CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18562131 |
AGUIRRE AGUIRRE YISMELIS YOSELIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15226016 |
ESPINOZA ESCORCHE MARIA MAXIMINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19196304 |
CAMBERO HURTADO ORDALIS MAIBER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11700805 |
ACOSTA MENDOZA MARLENE COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26431131 |
SOJO USCATEGUI YIRENE JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7395717 |
VASQUEZ GONZALEZ CECILIA RAMONA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13492202 |
ORTEGA PIÑA LEGNA ANILE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14814122 |
CEGARRA LOPEZ BLANCA NIEVE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25536706 |
REYES MUJICA SAMUEL JOSUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21199123 |
GUTIERREZ MATOS MIGUEL JOHELY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20981216 |
SANCHEZ BETANCOURT RAYELIT DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10246818 |
TODETH MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15226925 |
SALCEDO ANTONIO ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26431116 |
SANCHEZ MORALES ROSIMAR MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17823618 |
BARRIOS COLINA EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24913510 |
CHIRINOS QUIJADA ANGELICA MARIANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24969220 |
MEDINA ZAVALA CHARLIS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8614607 |
ARISMENDI PEREZ ELEAZAR RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26431105 |
MORALES SEMPRUN ROSMARY DAIMARY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13332704 |
CHIRINOS RODRIGUEZ JENNY DE LOURDES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10215908 |
CARABALLO BRITO ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7167424 |
ROBLES HEREDIA ALFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12424925 |
REAL DE AGUIRRE RINA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11750304 |
DAVILA COVIT BOB ANDERSSON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19010416 |
CHACON LOPEZ YOHANNY KIMBERLY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19744508 |
GALLARDO SUAREZ YUSBELIZ DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13492025 |
SALAZAR RAMOS OSCAR NICOLAS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10247206 |
FERNANDEZ OSMIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28582327 |
GUANIPA SANCHEZ YONESSI MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17024001 |
LUCES REYES YOLEIDYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29823057 |
ROA REBOLLEDO JONNYELIS CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20145542 |
DAZA ALIFER YAMILETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15226436 |
MOLLEDA NAVA YOCLEDIS DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18774863 |
ALASTRE MARQUEZ MARLIN MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11104849 |
GONZALEZ MENDEZ ANABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8633559 |
LAYA ALI ALDIRE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26506459 |
MIJARES FONTALBA JONARKI NOEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24641452 |
SANCHEZ VELAZCO MISKERLYS VERENICE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11748748 |
CALVETI ALVAREZ WILFREDO RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27595534 |
SEQUERA MUJICA GILGARY HERLIMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21199861 |
LUGO URBINA ROSSIMAR ANGELICA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14536849 |
HENRRIQUEZ RENGEL RAIZA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10248850 |
ALVAREZ MARQUEZ TEDDY MOISES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22220151 |
OCHOA PACHECO HENDERWUIN STEVEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11747243 |
NOEL YELITZA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10246146 |
DORANTE OSCAR EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10141238 |
CARVAJAL EULOGIO RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20663349 |
CAMPOS MONTEVERDE WUINDER JOSUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14243935 |
PEREIRA FLORES JENNY YAMILETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21199649 |
MIJARES FONTALBA NELSON JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16800838 |
DACOSTA GOMEZ GHEISY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11099358 |
GASPAR TORRES ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17248039 |
SARMIENTO YOHANNA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25090449 |
ROMERO VILLEGAS NELSON DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8596852 |
GUEVARA USCATEGUI YOVANNI ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15722348 |
PEREZ LOZADA AURI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20664034 |
TORRES BARBOZA LUISANA BETZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12743853 |
SALAS MARQUEZ JEAN JANCY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7872851 |
MOLLEDA MARIN PETRA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18773360 |
RIVAS MARTINEZ SKARLET KRISMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16802867 |
FERNANDEZ FLORES YUSGLEINYS ANEISYS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11258881 |
GONZALEZ ANTONIO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19891395 |
BLANCO BASORA CHARLI JOAN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22727589 |
GOMEZ ROJAS CLAIRET DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11743896 |
NARANJO SECO EDUARDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7170170 |
GARCIA ARIAS MIRTHA RAMONA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11743881 |
LOYO PERAZA DELIA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18108395 |
SERVEN FLORES JAVIER JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20145374 |
OCANTO MATA YEYNNY CARONIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14379172 |
MORILLO LUGO DARWIN ESTEBENSON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18344292 |
SALAS HERNANDEZ YENIFER DAYANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16183981 |
VILLEGAS ORTIZ FREDERICH JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10014283 |
MENDEZ DIAZ ZOLAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8598179 |
RIOS ZAPATA JACQUELINE DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12745579 |
BORDONES VALERA NABETSI YASMIL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14109783 |
FIGUEROA ARAQUE ALEXIS JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13333475 |
COLINA MEDINA DAIXI COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17823072 |
DIAZ MASCAREÑO JENNIS DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16568198 |
CASTRO XIOMARA ONEIDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18774888 |
MEDINA ALVAREZ KARLA GILMARY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26034266 |
CHIRINOS GARCIA YULEISY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16184967 |
COLINA CASTRO MAIQUER YONATTA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13331194 |
RAGAS MEDINA ANIBAL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7174483 |
GOMEZ DE MORILLO ALBA MARINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16359173 |
DE FREITAS VIEIRA MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10249677 |
LAFFONT BOLIVAR CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16183893 |
GUTIERREZ ALVARADO WINDER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14379676 |
BARBOZA SULYN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15077693 |
SALAS SALCEDO PAULA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16569289 |
HEREDIA CAMBERO YANETH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |