CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7171101 |
ESCALONA PARRA PEDRO ELIAS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17688550 |
MUÑOZ ZAMORA MISAEL DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24304345 |
PALMIERI PIÑA CARLOS ELY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28099837 |
TORREALBA SANCHEZ LEOMAR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18344516 |
GUZMAN GUTIERREZ MELISSA BILISERTH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14379727 |
ARAQUE CORDOVA YULEIMA VALENTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18774015 |
VASQUEZ ULLOA ANIESKA ZAILIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24641100 |
ULLOA MARIN CARLOS DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15886446 |
VARGAS MERYS KARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26232813 |
LOVERA OVIEDO JULIO ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22554224 |
LINAREZ MUÑOZ KENNY RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16184133 |
WELMAN MANZANAREZ INGRID MARINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27102725 |
PRIMERA SILVA WUISLEIBYS YANMELIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22220304 |
ALTUVE RODRIGUEZ ESTEFANI MARIANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18757701 |
GRANADILLO VARGAS YOHANA YAQUELIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26431903 |
HERNANDEZ JORDAN FELIX YSIDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20293313 |
ARIAS CASTILLO CRISTIAN DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26431019 |
CASTILLO ARTEAGA BRIAM ISAAC
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21531630 |
FAJARDO TREJO DAYANY MARIBETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29764512 |
PAREDES MONTOYA JUNIANGEL JOSUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13955050 |
PEREZ COLINA MIGUEL FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13075147 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ DEICIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19891125 |
QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ YENNIREE SINAI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22218203 |
VELASQUEZ VALENZUELA YSAMAR NOEMI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10248917 |
HERNANDEZ VARGAS CARLOS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22218219 |
BUYES SMITH KEIDY ARIADNE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16568247 |
SOLORZANO BESIO WILLIAMS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12259624 |
RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO KARINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27508832 |
JIMENEZ COLMENARES WILGER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16184931 |
PEREIRA CHIQUITO ALBI DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25928353 |
FLORES CORDERO ANALYS CONSUELO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13817373 |
DIAZ LADERA HUNGEL RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18343299 |
PARRA ROMERO EUDITH REYNALDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11748152 |
LOPEZ EDITH JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10326496 |
OBISPO PAREDES ANGEL RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17024184 |
HURTADO BOLIVAR YOLIMAR TAHIRI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12423987 |
JUAREZ MARCANO GIOCONDA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18344298 |
GUTIERREZ CORDOVA GABRIELA ELIZABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25779357 |
CARRASCO GUEDEZ MARIOXI YOANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24969275 |
MORALES CHOURIO MARIA ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13956575 |
TACHAU TORREALBA JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13955064 |
PINTO JAIRO JABIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17248483 |
PAGUA CURIEL YELEIKA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12423352 |
PEREZ QUERO MIGUEL ANGEL JUNIOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27595252 |
RUIZ LOPEZ GREISY GERALDIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29719189 |
VALDIVIESO MEDINA CARELVA NAZARETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24497365 |
RIVAS SARMIENTO LUZMARY EDUILIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19296089 |
OLLARVIRES ROMERO CARMIN ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22743676 |
VILLEGAS RODRIGUEZ KARLYN DOUBRASKA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11752096 |
FUENTES AGUILAR YISSEL ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20980067 |
ACOSTA BARRETO YOCELYN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22218291 |
PEREZ NAVAS VLADIMIR ALI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19010378 |
GUANIPA LOPEZ YELIS YADIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26671370 |
ORDOÑEZ LOPEZ RICARDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25780665 |
PIÑA CORTEZ ENDRY JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11748252 |
RODRIGUEZ LAYA SUNEIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20145588 |
ORDOÑEZ LOPEZ AILEEN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26431167 |
SALVATIERRA BAZORA ROSMARY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6149854 |
SILVA NANCY BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24914961 |
SALAZAR ALVAREZ LUIS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |