CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26161117 |
LOPEZ CAMACHO JORBY HAYLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18393500 |
VARGAS MONSALVE WILLIAN RICARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16684013 |
GARCIA BOLIVAR MICHAEL EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15395815 |
TORO ROSALES JESUS RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17799109 |
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ KEIBER GABRIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17470016 |
CASTILLO MOLINA LINDOMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18638815 |
MALAVE MONROY DAYLIUS MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10971317 |
SERRANO WUALBER RODOLFO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6241211 |
BOLIVAR OLMEDO ZORAYDA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14976503 |
CATARIZ CARVAJAL PABLO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9648318 |
GONZALEZ GUZMAN REINA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16407215 |
ALVARADO TORRES MERLYN YOANNA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16205607 |
JIMENEZ BLANCO JOEL ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12994102 |
DIAZ ROSA ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19531406 |
HERRERA MARTURETT YANEISY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25895012 |
GOMEZ MEZA OMAIRY MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11592103 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ LEIDY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22698112 |
INCIARTE BETANCO YORMEIKER JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19245817 |
LUNA NELSON ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7229316 |
PAEZ JOVITO SILVERIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18936808 |
ARAUJO ERNESTO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19553109 |
NARCISE HOYOS DELLYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16685300 |
CAMACHO MERCADO OSMANI YERMAIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11591610 |
ORTEGA BOLIVAR JOSE MELQUIADES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25895517 |
HERNANDEZ BARRETO HAYSELY ROSET
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17800204 |
LOPEZ MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26507315 |
SILVA JESUS ELIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14296218 |
BARRENA CELIS HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6195612 |
SANCHEZ PUERTA MAXIMILIANO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16405403 |
DAZA HERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12857031 |
JIMENEZ BLANCO EDGAR SAMUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14038424 |
TERAN RIVERO JULIO FELIPE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9670228 |
MARTINEZ AMADA VIOLETA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18639229 |
GAITAN NIEVES HAISKEL BRIGITTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9640921 |
DOMINGUEZ NORMA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14296524 |
CASTILLO PONCE CRUZ MERCEDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17215738 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ YIXEIDA ISAIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7230429 |
CALDERA RODRIGUEZ MARIA LOURDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12341321 |
PEÑA ANGULO XIOMARA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16553822 |
TROCONIS RIVAS LUZ MARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17014938 |
BOLIVAR GOMEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17985135 |
SALGUERO DE RIVAS JOSELINA OMAIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21270733 |
SANCHEZ YZAYA MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9696329 |
GARCIA BOLIVAR MARIA MERCEDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12855736 |
RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR YULIS MILAGROS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16974237 |
SILVA JOELFRI JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15365838 |
GOMEZ SOSA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13356137 |
HERNANDEZ AGUILAR FREDDY RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13869126 |
JUAREZ ORDOÑEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9672935 |
SEQUERA SANCHEZ ANGEL LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15089932 |
MANEIRO ANDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9688134 |
PERALTA PINO ALEXIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9128037 |
DUQUE DE CONTRERAS NANCY JOSEFA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18489621 |
BRITO MORILLO PEDRO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16765031 |
MEDINA COLINA MARYORI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10358236 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ DANIEL EUGENIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23432136 |
ORTEGA HEIDY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9653125 |
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17016520 |
ORTEGA BOLIVAR FRANCIS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18778932 |
ARRIETA DURAN EDINSON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13713248 |
MUZZIO HERNANDEZ YASMIN ELIZABETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20761950 |
LEDEZMA MANZANILLO YOLANNI MIRNE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17062750 |
PADILLA RODRIGUEZ YESIANI ZULEYDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14103457 |
BLANCO ROJAS FRANCIS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12855439 |
ARAUJO SANTOS MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16269742 |
HENRIQUEZ MEDINA SUSANA YSNEIDY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7983544 |
SAVEDRA PEREZ PETRA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11983641 |
ACOSTA MANRIQUE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27035158 |
VERA CAMPOS MARIA ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9645356 |
RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO EDITH MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16207447 |
GOMEZ SOSA JOSE ISRAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19655345 |
GRANADILLO HENRIQUEZ ALFREDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12251956 |
VILLAMIZAR DE TEJERA DORIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19110657 |
PINEDA CABRERA INGEMAR ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22510952 |
GARCIA QUINTANA GUSTAVO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5732650 |
CARRILLO JOSEFA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30351148 |
MARIN CALERO IRENE ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26161549 |
SABOGAL GUEVARA MARLVIN JUNIOR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9435046 |
FLORES BERMUDEZ TERESA VIRGINIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19724755 |
VIANES JOSE LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16721341 |
MARTINEZ BALLESTEROS MARIA NELLY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13323049 |
OCHOA DAVID ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9677949 |
DURAN AGUIAR ENEIDA VIOLETA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16553950 |
AULAR GONZALEZ YERFENSSO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7268648 |
MADRID LAREZ MIRELLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14882153 |
PEÑA ANGULO WILMER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12566354 |
BETHELMY GIMENEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18488957 |
PERAZA ARTEAGA NORKYS ARELYS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13271249 |
ACOSTA JACNES WLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7257551 |
DIAZ MARQUEZ PETRA RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7254561 |
GARCIA FARIA GERMAN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-31023364 |
FARFAN SOLANO JORDIN ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18264359 |
CORZO HERRERA ARWIN YARMEIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20050672 |
CERERO ISTURIZ JOSUE JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9682359 |
MONTAÑEZ DE MOLINA MIGDALIA BELITZA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26507366 |
PERALTA GIL YOENDRIS JOHAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11163568 |
DUQUE LILIBETH DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15119471 |
MENDOZA FLORES ARGENIS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9692275 |
LOPEZ LUNA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25425964 |
MIRELES MIRELES JOSE ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8419861 |
PEREZ NAVAS MIGUEL ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7245868 |
ACOSTA GREGORIA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26507571 |
LEAL CORREA FABIANNYS ROSELYN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18488478 |
GUERRA ESQUEDA YUSLEYDY EDITH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18489174 |
MOLINA PERNIA WILMER ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14061375 |
COLINA TOVAR JOSE ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15739872 |
COLMENAREZ EVELIA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24297464 |
AGUILAR ARAUJO JOSE MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10985070 |
DE SOUSA MENDOZA FATIMA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7250577 |
MEDINA VENANCIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10677069 |
CANO PEREZ LUZ MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11984775 |
ARCINIEGAS LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9659277 |
VILLAMIZAR MONAGAS VICTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20492373 |
TORRES TORRES YHONGLY ENDERWIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14231064 |
HURTADO HERRERA MILAGROS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11748761 |
ADRIAN GRIMAN IVAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15899565 |
GARBOZA SANCHEZ GREGORI IVAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9660677 |
JIMENEZ CELIS JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15275072 |
BETANCOURT SANCHEZ ALEJANDRA NAYIVI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7271071 |
TIBERIO PEÑA ANELSIS MARGOT
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15992399 |
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS ARTURO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14492484 |
OROZCO RODRIGUEZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19654494 |
SEQUERA MORENO DESIREE YOSELIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7239490 |
RODRIGUEZ MONTENEGRO DOUGLAS RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10394279 |
AMAYA PAREDES CARMEN EVELIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13870589 |
MONTES CELIS HINDOMAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14231699 |
FERNANDEZ OJEDA MARIELY JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7259085 |
CASTILLO GERMAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14039388 |
PONCE BARROSO YSMAR DANILIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16133085 |
CAMACHO SOSA ARTURO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17198482 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9663190 |
PEREZ CARIAS LISANDRO ALFONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7267398 |
COLMENARES DE REINA ILSE MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12855496 |
RIOS GONZALEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18469187 |
PEREZ DIAZ RITXY ALEJANDRA TAILHUMA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13812596 |
PEREZ RIVAS JESUS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9512392 |
LOPEZ YOLANDA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15364685 |
FAJARDO BANDEZ YOHANA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11986987 |
NUNES MENDOZA MARIA DE LOURDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28034097 |
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ JUAN JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16864689 |
FIGUERA HERAS MARIELENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12566487 |
SOSA RIVERO JANETH ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12356385 |
MARQUEZ MORENO TITOLINO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14492582 |
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ KEILA EITAMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14958587 |
PEREZ GUERRA ANTONIO ABELINO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17569882 |
OCHOA RIVERO ROMAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12171499 |
BOCARANDA MOTTA WILLIANS GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15533390 |
VILLAMIZAR DAVILA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5907682 |
SMITH DE QUIJADA CARMEN YACIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9696186 |
SALCEDO REYES LUZ ALIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |