CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14514607 |
DIAZ HERNANDEZ MAURYS DEMIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24775322 |
CASTELLANOS DEPABLOS JUERGEN KLEYDERMANN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8838002 |
UTRIOLA CANDIDA ROSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22405327 |
TORRES RODRIGUEZ WILLIAN OMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11525114 |
CALDERA ALVAREZ ANA LUISA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12179406 |
ARGUELLES REYES ROY FRANCISCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22405122 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ MAURIELYS MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20370030 |
GUTIERREZ SANTANA ABEL JOSUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8192409 |
TOVAR NELLYS MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16401319 |
ROJAS BETANCOURT YISLANYS ANAIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19524002 |
TOVAR ESCALONA HAYDEE DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29882920 |
COLINA SISO YDLEN STEFANI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25765006 |
ACOSTA GALINDEZ KEIVI JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20497706 |
OLIVERO SEQUERA ANAIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14684916 |
AGUILAR ZIELINSKI ANGEL MATIAS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20131432 |
BETANCOURT PAEZ YESENIA PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7324213 |
PEREZ ANDRES ELOY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22404012 |
LOPEZ ACERO LIDIA EUNICE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16051306 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ JESSICA YUSLEIBI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17681921 |
CASTRO GARCIA NELSON YOAN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13548118 |
LEON CARRILLO CAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22012814 |
ROMERO GONZALEZ RICHARD DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13290918 |
PERDOMO DE GONZALEZ LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13989713 |
CENTENO NERIS JULIAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22405312 |
BENAVIDES MEZA LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12923809 |
CARVAJAL HERNANDEZ HERMES JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13451433 |
YSQUIEL MATA NAKARY ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17905523 |
CABELLO FUENTES WILMER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8989816 |
MONSALVE CARRILLO YONIYH OMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12107319 |
BARRIOS MARIA CARLOTA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25752234 |
RUIZ MENDOZA DEIVIS FRANCISCO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7143858 |
CARDENAS GIL ROSA ELENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28402547 |
ARIAS MARTINEZ KELLY MAIK ANDREA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7954655 |
CENTENO ROJAS ZEILA MAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15495141 |
BAEZ PATIÑO MERY LEIDY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26273244 |
VILLEGAS ARJONA JHOWAR YOANNY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16793052 |
NAPOLEONE LINARES REMO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5935340 |
GUEDEZ MELENDEZ NEIDA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15398158 |
MORALES VILLAMIZAR KHRISNA SOLIMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16051340 |
MIERES MIERES ROLANDO ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14573052 |
ARRAEZ CASTELLANOS MAURI PAULINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23410360 |
GUERRERO URBANO EYERLIN YSABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21240161 |
MEDINA GONZALEZ ABIGAIL DANIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7081648 |
HIDALGO PEREZ JOSE ELIAS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18062137 |
VILLACINDA DURAN DILVIA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10310661 |
CASTELLANOS ELINA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16501052 |
HERNANDEZ PEÑA ERIKA ESPERANZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12522145 |
OJEDA ROMERO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27890635 |
PERALTA MIRELES WILSON GREGORI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18501740 |
URBANO GONZALEZ JOSE JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11320436 |
RANGEL RAMIREZ MARGARITA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12752563 |
MENDOZA COLMENARES JOAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12690945 |
BRITO VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11814936 |
RODRIGUEZ MATOS DARIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11812738 |
MENDOZA COLMENARES JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7143336 |
GUERRA YBARRA MARGORIE GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15507963 |
FUENTES RIVAS SIMON ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27725847 |
ORTIZ BERMUDEZ NATHALY ANABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22224036 |
PAREDES GARCIA HENDRIX LEOMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7093055 |
ROJAS RAMIREZ ANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24917168 |
GARCIA PEREIRA BRYAN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7116480 |
ROJAS GONZALEZ ZAIDA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7119597 |
CARDENAS GIL JOSE BENJAMIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22405199 |
ACOSTA SUAREZ YEINFRENR CALEB
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11520781 |
PEÑA GARCIA NESTOR DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24547273 |
PEREZ RAMIREZ ADRIAN D JESUS ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23854367 |
COLMENARES JURADO GIOVANNY ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10738385 |
GONZALEZ CASTILLO ARGELIA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7903967 |
GUERRERO ELIEVEL DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24903486 |
GARCES DORIA JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24969097 |
ZAA HURTADO CARMENZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15656977 |
ARIAS BARRIOS JEAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8605699 |
MEDINA MADURO JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10739372 |
BARRIOS NEIRI SOLEDAD
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22405267 |
OROBIO MORENO MARYORI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26267176 |
ALFONZO BELLO RICHARD GABRIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11702597 |
JOTA DUARTE JORGE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24423778 |
PARRA GOMEZ OSCAR LEONARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18533272 |
GARCIA CARRASQUEL TONNY EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6325294 |
DOMINGUEZ FLORES LILIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28031583 |
BRAVO LAMEDA CARLOS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16947379 |
SANCHEZ COLINA KARELYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27097469 |
CASTRO SUAREZ JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15859475 |
PRATO CAMACHO JACKSON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22405180 |
AGUILARTE URDANETA SOLANYE ANYELIC
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11155868 |
MUÑOZ NELLY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15652067 |
FELIZZI CORDOVA ERIKA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24425067 |
ALVARADO HERNANDEZ RAFFIERT JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22405193 |
OSTA ARMADO MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14025476 |
QUIÑONEZ JASPE NORMELY EVELYN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |