CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7050612 |
REATIGA DE CUMARAY YOSLEIDA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17583601 |
INFANTE GARCIA JOSE MIGUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21216301 |
GARCIA LOPEZ BLONNIS ASNEY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15995112 |
AGUINAGALDI AGUIAR JORGE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17557412 |
PINO NIETO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9826211 |
PADRON RIVERO HOWARD GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19461713 |
SANTAELLA YOEL ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20029701 |
ROMERO ARCO LUISME MOISES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15398704 |
MORENO CORTEZ ALEIDA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16453407 |
GUEVARA SILVA WUILIAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18783605 |
NIETO DA SILVA YESIKA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23587302 |
VEGAS GABAZUT BARBARA VALENTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19366313 |
QUELIZ GARCIA FRANKLIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21479900 |
CORREA JATTIN YEILEN ELVIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7058512 |
ZAMBRANO ROGELIO EMILIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18087908 |
ORDOÑEZ CHARLES LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24572203 |
FLORES JIMENEZ JUSNEIDY CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29856404 |
MORILLO QUEVEDO ROISMER ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14303008 |
CARRILLO YEPEZ KARINA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18748509 |
BELTRAN SERRANO MARIA ELIZABETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15398010 |
CALDERON CAPACHO HENRY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12603602 |
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ FABIANA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27764310 |
OCANTO PEREZ LISMAR ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15190510 |
CANELON ARIZA FELIPE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15655900 |
BARCENAS SANABRIA GERGEN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17166109 |
AULAR MARTINEZ DAYMER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22556009 |
SANTOS PEREZ OLIVIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21028112 |
DAVILA HUARCAYA JONATHAN DAYAN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18957408 |
VILORIA MORENO FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18746906 |
ABREU CATARI LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21217617 |
GONCALVES FERNANDES YESSICA NATHALY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15746918 |
DECAYETTE ABRAHAM SHEILA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30504820 |
ZAID ORTIZ ABRAHAN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15397426 |
DIAZ BENITEZ TAHIRIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15020420 |
ZABALA BARRIOS JORGE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24465017 |
CRIOLLO POSADA KATHERINE RAQUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13602524 |
ORTEGA GARCIA MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19776418 |
GUERRERO DE BLAIDES DEISY ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17903020 |
QUINTERO GARCIA DANUSKA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14915824 |
VIVAS MORENO MARIA ELOISA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13469626 |
ACOSTA PEREZ MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17778117 |
HENRIQUEZ ARENAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7125814 |
VARGAS APONTE OSWALDO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24299021 |
OCHOA VINDIGNI LUIS MIGUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18857820 |
CHIRINOS PRIETO HENRY RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24395314 |
SILVA QUINTERO MARIA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24970219 |
OJEDA MEDINA ROSMERY ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19524720 |
JASPE MONGUES VANESSA DANIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28433416 |
ZAID ORTIZ LUIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7138723 |
GALEA URDANETA JORGE EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28098016 |
AVILA NIETO DIEGO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6524123 |
TORREALBA HERMOSO DAVID JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21240916 |
MARTINEZ RAMONES ROSANDRY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19862721 |
ORTEGA SIERRA YULINER KARINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15607618 |
IZAGUIRRE OLEA YAJAIRA ELVIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12312121 |
URBINA RODRIGUEZ YASIBIT
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15000726 |
GALEAN ALVARADO ERICKA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9137717 |
ORDUZ ESPINOZA MARTHA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20443718 |
MANTILLA RODRIGUEZ GETZABETH PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22508920 |
LUGO GONZALEZ ALEXANDER JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16020430 |
MONTILVA DE SAIZ ALIX TERESA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8847234 |
FRANCO SONIA JANETT
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12420735 |
DIAZ MOLINA NEYDA YAMILE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16895439 |
GOMEZ OSTOS BEATRIZ JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28500038 |
BERROTERAN MEJIAS EMMANUEL JEREMIAS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8022630 |
TORO PARRA MARIA ANDREA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8657229 |
NARVAEZ ZULEYMA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19523835 |
SANCHEZ REYES ADRIANA YOSELIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18957336 |
RAMONES LIZARRAGA ANGY ELISA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16773437 |
OROPEZA AGUILAR JONH ALBERT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18500137 |
VIÑA PIÑERO ANDREA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21018332 |
CHIRINOS CALLEJAS ERIC RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27718132 |
SAAVEDRA FLORES DILAN ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18613528 |
PEREZ PEREZ GUSTAVO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20163932 |
SILVA CHIRINOS EMILY NINOSKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23437929 |
HERRERA RAMOS VICENTE EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20270634 |
MUJICA CAMACHO FRANYELLY ROXIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28402231 |
JIMENEZ OROZCO ALEJANDRA JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19531140 |
CASTRO RADAELLI ANDREINA DE LA GUADALUPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22508130 |
CASTILLO DANIELA DE LOS ANGELES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22000836 |
BLANCO REY MARIA HELENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26781140 |
BERMUDEZ FRIAS ROBERITH ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11155832 |
GARCIA TORRES MAIGUA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10228741 |
GUTIERREZ URQUIA JAVIER MELQUIADES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11472532 |
VARGAS RUIZ ESMERALDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7127438 |
LOPEZ PALACIOS SOLISBELLA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30210629 |
TROMPIZ FREITEZ ANDERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14381733 |
DIAZ VARGAS BARBARA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7056930 |
NAREA PORTES ANGELA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15859832 |
CAÑATE OSPINO GLEBYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25682742 |
RODRIGUEZ LAYA EDDUAR GABRIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21028650 |
GONZALEZ DE CUAURO ROSBEIDY NORENYI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14162247 |
MACHADO LOPEZ HILSAN NAIROBHY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18604849 |
AGAMEZ MEDINA ANA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12751052 |
FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ RAIMUNDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15397849 |
OSORIO DAVALO DIEGO FERNANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18627654 |
RODRIGUEZ ROMERO YENIFER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28093049 |
BELLO SAAVEDRA BRAYAN JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16399543 |
RANGEL SCHATBOGH RICARDO YOEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7092451 |
NUÑEZ MONTENEGRO YUNNY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17065350 |
ZERPA GARCIA JINEISA EMILIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18331749 |
ROMERO ALCALA KEISMER FELIX
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14624147 |
GARCIA BASTIDAS MARIA EUGENIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17454949 |
CASARRUBIA VELOZ RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19611952 |
ARJONA DELIMAR YUSLEYDI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19084347 |
GIL ERNEYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7111446 |
MARTINEZ OJEDA HEDIT JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20313843 |
CELIS FERNANDEZ JUNIOR JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29618546 |
GOMEZ PEREZ MARYNES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19321649 |
JIMENEZ AGUILAR VERONICA CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26019542 |
MUÑOZ MORILLO YOREYVIC VICDALYS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22509353 |
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ LEONARDO TOMAS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25971551 |
QUIÑONES RANGEL REYLIS IRELIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9205052 |
CARDENAS CEDEÑO PEDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15905946 |
MONTILLA MONTERO JULLIAN KARINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20969352 |
ROJAS PINZON KHELWIA JOSSYGLORIBERG
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21238050 |
BARRAS CANO OSWALDO ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15505053 |
PIRELA FRANCO JEAN CARLO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7120646 |
GUERRERO BRICEÑO RAFAEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26629046 |
ESTRADA ROQUE NAHISBETH MARIALIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15409162 |
RAMIREZ MORALES YORLY MARIBEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7089759 |
PEREZ VILLAVICENCIO YANINE COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24969060 |
CORONELL ARMADO KARLA JOHANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12784965 |
DA MATA NIETO DAYANNA LUCIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13366464 |
LOPEZ FIGUEROA ELIBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18470463 |
RONDON AMAYA PEDRO ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22519861 |
ORTEGA CAGUAO MAORI OREMI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13045662 |
ACOSTA GARCIA JOHANN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10326557 |
ROMERO GONZALEZ REYES RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10231459 |
RIVAS MATUTE LUIS MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20161661 |
VARGAS RODRIGUEZ LIZ MARIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14392263 |
PINEDA MEDINA EDDY KARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18435359 |
MONTEMAYOR CHAVEZ FERNANDO ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20513360 |
DIAZ RIVAS JULIO CESAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14465064 |
HERNANDEZ VASQUEZ LEONARDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11899963 |
MACHADO ARTEAGA ARTURO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29820369 |
CORO GONZALEZ VERONICA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19842565 |
CORTEZ ALBARRACIN MARLON DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20018957 |
BELLERA LUGO VICTOR ALFONSO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18687365 |
TORREJON PORRAS CARMEN NISLAY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15642968 |
FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ YUROSKA MAIBET
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13195057 |
LEUNG CHAN NORIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24466260 |
MONSALVE GUERRERO FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19320056 |
JIMENEZ CATUNTA ADRIAN ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21545266 |
LUGO RIVERO CRISTIANDRIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19425669 |
TERAN AVILA ALISON YESIREE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22509063 |
VILLALOBOS CAÑIZALES EDISON LEOMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14304858 |
INAUDI ALEJOS KEN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22205269 |
PEÑA RODRIGUEZ ARIANNI YARLENIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17613662 |
MANZANILLA GODOY YARKENIA YARUMI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16325078 |
GONZALEZ MEJIA LENIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10751782 |
HERNANDEZ MARIA ADELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7067680 |
MARTE PIÑA ZIOLETH JAKQUELINE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12395075 |
PAREDES RAMIREZ ERICK OSMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20068875 |
VERA COTICCHIA ANDRES ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24993978 |
GUTIERREZ RIVAS JOEL DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18746979 |
ALVAREZ SERVEN RUTHSMARY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7008876 |
PEREZ ESCALONA AISKEL VICENTA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9218382 |
PEÑALOZA CARVAJAL BELKYS XIOMARA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18326675 |
VALERA CADENA LOURDES JESSIMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14599077 |
GAMBOA MONTERO ASTRID AILICEC
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10739780 |
ESCOBAR HENRIQUEZ YENIS KARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18629977 |
NOGUERA OLIVERO CARLOS ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18431770 |
CACERES GUERRERO PAOLA ANDREA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28543672 |
RIVAS MEJIAS JESUS ASDRUBAL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20230477 |
JAZPE ALVARADO MAYROLI ALBANY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22508770 |
RODRIGUEZ CORTEZ CARLOS JULIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17315079 |
ZERPA SEVILLA JOANNY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18612076 |
BORJAS GONZALEZ DOUGLAS ENRRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10331282 |
TORRES SANTELLI ROGER ESTEBAN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26547673 |
ARELLANO RUJANO JHOHAN GERALDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19221978 |
VILERA REINA JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19481078 |
MARTINEZ HURTADO STEFFANIA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20295071 |
MORILLO ARCAYA JESUS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6883879 |
CASTILLO TORO LILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5887176 |
IZAGUIRRE GARCIA FEDERICO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19773674 |
VEGA MENDEZ MAIREFRANK SAMARYS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23414381 |
ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ JHOVANNA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13531579 |
LINERO CARRERO DAYANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7059282 |
PERDOMO JESUS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29978890 |
BRAVO MELENDEZ KIMBERLY GALIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17282493 |
MARCANO URBINA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15745486 |
HERNANDEZ CERMEÑO ANNELISE DE LOS ANGELES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23414298 |
SILVA AGUILAR LEYDI ALEXANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19173898 |
MONSALVEZ GIL ELSY ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8998386 |
TORRES LUIS RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27014893 |
FLOREZ VILLASMIL LYNETTE AUDREY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22010984 |
JIMENEZ HIDALGO CARLOS JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17066289 |
VARGAS RAMIREZ REINALDO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19842084 |
ANDRADE FORERO YRIS CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12312787 |
MIJARES VARGAS ZULEIMA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22008696 |
CARRILLO DE ESPINOZA YENDRI JOSELIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11352693 |
MORILLO ROJAS PABLO DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18868497 |
VENARES ACOSTA CRISTIAN MACKGLET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10759990 |
CHACON DELGADO JOSE RICHARD
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16145496 |
GOMEZ CARRILLO YARINMA ZULEIMA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6521391 |
GONZALEZ DE FLORES YOIRA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18688889 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ RICHARD RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13965396 |
LAMUS ARAQUE YELITZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10231190 |
SANCHEZ GRATEROL FRANCELYS JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22744085 |
RUIZ PEREZ ANDREA MAGLEIDY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16276490 |
HENRIQUEZ JIMENEZ LUIS VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24994899 |
LEAL BLANCO YOHAN DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10730392 |
HERNANDEZ ARIAS LUIS FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16474996 |
CHIRINOS CASTILLO BETHSY DAMELYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17346886 |
CARRASQUERO BRICEÑO BETHSY LORENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7794295 |
TRILLOS QUINTERO GABRIEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7030396 |
DE LEON DE RIVERO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21478793 |
MAGALLANES PEREZ NESTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29618297 |
LEAL ALVAREZ DENNYS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |