CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17191712 |
CHAVEZ JORGE JOSE MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13517714 |
MANAMA SANDOVAL NAGABHY JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13236010 |
VILLAMEDIANA BORDONES VIRGILIO ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19229215 |
BRICEÑO ANGULO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7074812 |
CISNEROS ALAS ENELY JUANELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13929813 |
BEDOYA MUÑOZ MARIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10255504 |
CASTRO QUINTERO MARIA ZULAY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13810909 |
GUERRA LUGO ELIFRED RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7154901 |
RODRIGUEZ DE QUERO XIOMARA JANET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10737304 |
MARQUEZ MARTINEZ DANILO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18360504 |
SIMOES HERNANDEZ MARIANA YSABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17678606 |
CORZO GUILLEN FREDDY OMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6437618 |
DE ABREU RODRIGUEZ JUAN ISIDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8831616 |
CARMONA LONGA ORLANDO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14078616 |
HERNANDEZ MUSETT LISBETH DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9817206 |
BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR ARTURO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7661000 |
GUTIERREZ ORTEGA JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17809809 |
FLORES BASTIDAS LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19524501 |
HERRERA ARENAS VANESSA EVELIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11524011 |
PACHECO SANCHEZ CARLOS RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15901511 |
MENDOZA FUENTES NERIO EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11523408 |
COLMENARES CARDOZO ROBERT ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17754611 |
VELIZ MARTINEZ CHARLY BLEY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6481718 |
GONZALEZ MATA YANIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14078610 |
RIVERO PALENCIA JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15494500 |
MORENO LAREZ FRANCYS GRICEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18746104 |
CORONADO SUAREZ GABRIEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7076517 |
ALVAREZ ALFONZO ILCE MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18311109 |
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ EDDYT ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16133403 |
LOPEZ ALDAZORO ARLEZ GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26246123 |
ANGULO GARCIA JAVIER JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11360828 |
ROMERO RAMIREZ BELANGEL KARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14789831 |
VARGAS HERNANDEZ DOUGLAS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6093224 |
NIETO DE VEGA MARLENE JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17711635 |
DEYAN ROMERO YESLANI CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17257622 |
MENDOZA CASTELLANOS JOHAN ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14025026 |
HERNANDEZ ARAUJO ROSINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14252130 |
VARGAS RENJIFO JOICELINE NATASHA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16785224 |
ARIAS FERNANDEZ JHON FREDDY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18688931 |
MAYA CALDERON NELSON ARTURO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15745919 |
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO RICHARD RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13045419 |
AGUILAR SUYERSON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7094219 |
SALAZAR QUEVEDO EDGAR JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18747332 |
CASTELLANO HURTADO ALVARO DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25682631 |
HERNANDEZ PINTO GENESIS MILAGROS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16972219 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13333021 |
RAMIREZ DURAN ISIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17066433 |
MORAN BURGOS YELIZBETH COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13209621 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA CORINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17284624 |
SUBERO SPOONER KIRTANA PATRICIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15443321 |
GONZALEZ BRICEÑO MAGLY ONEIDA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7073927 |
FERNANDEZ DE ORTIZ CARMEN HAYDEE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17776222 |
SOUTO ROMERO ARGELIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18182435 |
ABREO HERRERA ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7060636 |
HERMOSO VARGAS MARITZA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11843831 |
MEDINA BUSTAMANTE JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21480330 |
SCOLA CORONADO SALDY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12379028 |
RINCON ESPINOZA NOREIDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12035836 |
OCHOA HERRERA ALEXIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12892827 |
MIRANDA GONZALEZ ROXANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16400348 |
PINEDA ROMERO JOSE ALFONSO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15722545 |
MONSALVE GONZALEZ JOSE ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22509139 |
AMAYA DE AVILA LESTHER GENNY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13508939 |
MONCADA DUQUE MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9480947 |
APONTE ARANA ALEXIS FRANCISCO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7169755 |
DIAZ MACIAS MARY LUZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15218943 |
GALLARDO ALBARRAN CHRISTIAN ANIBAL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14576451 |
PIÑERO AGUILAR MANUEL ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7079956 |
COLMENARES SOLANO EDDY OMAIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14461746 |
GUEVARA ALVAREZ RONNY ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12773146 |
CARRIZALEZ JOHNNY JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16887452 |
PEÑA VICTORA JESUS DE NAZARET
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15456645 |
GUEVARA BELTRAN JACKELINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6070051 |
QUIJADA HERRERA NATASHA COREMI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13217242 |
CABRILES CABRILES DORALIS LEONOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7113950 |
ORTEGA CORONA MARIO CESAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11764440 |
PIÑEREZ RAMIREZ LUIS GUILLERMO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15039348 |
VILLEGAS HECTOR JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11363053 |
NIETO GALLEGO DAYANA RAQUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16448648 |
HERRERA NIETO JEAN PIERO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5383342 |
GONZALEZ DE MANRIQUE HAYLEEN TERESA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7927652 |
RANGEL ESTRADA TANIA ESMERALDA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7050547 |
NATERA GONZALEZ YAJAIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12277647 |
VILLARROEL CASTRO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17067742 |
AULAR CASTILLO KARLA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16228648 |
CADAVID DE CASTILLO ANGELA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6906353 |
GUERRERO VALERO ISAAC
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17172246 |
FLORES MENDOZA BIANCA TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13469841 |
ALVAREZ OQUENDO YOLIMA MARCELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15611640 |
FLORES TORREALBA DAYANA YORMIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10850160 |
GUEVARA BELTRAN JOSE TIVERIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11799262 |
PIRE LOPEZ MIRIAM COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27157165 |
MACHADO RUIZ YULEIMA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15364769 |
RODRIGUEZ LUNA PEDRO MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14030869 |
CAMBERO RIVERO KERVIN DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16947158 |
PINTO RANGEL JHULINIL MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12318569 |
NOGUERA SANCHEZ MARIELI CELINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11350474 |
GONZALEZ AREVALO JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9674870 |
SANCHEZ NORYIS AMARILIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12563660 |
CASTRO VARGAS YARITZA ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22007061 |
DE LA ROMAÑA ARROYO JESSICA MARTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29618870 |
APONTE GONZALEZ ANDREA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14381170 |
DA SILVA DE GONZALEZ MARIA DE LOURDES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13047464 |
PALACIOS GRANADILLO GERARDO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15860868 |
PEREZ GUERRA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17283463 |
GAMEZ PIÑA YESENIA LISETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10312573 |
FERNANDEZ JAVIER DARIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13468669 |
RODRIGUEZ LUNA LISBETH JUDITH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18061472 |
GONZALEZ BENAVENTE SAMUEL DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21214369 |
NOGUERA BENAVENTA JOCKSEILYN DESIREE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13508766 |
SILVA VEGAS JETSIBETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16502472 |
IZQUIERDO GRATEROL FRANCIS DE LAS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16217970 |
CARDONA DE SOLANO PAULA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17715363 |
GONZALEZ RENDON ROBERT ANDRU
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9704061 |
VARGAS MARITZA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17316771 |
PRIETO PARRA JHORHAN JOSE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11524259 |
MARTINEZ FLORES MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9256571 |
CAMACHO MENDOZA AUXILIANO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15655873 |
LOPEZ SEQUERA ALEXANNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17171567 |
MONTOYA LUCENA MEUDY GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16947683 |
POLANCO MONTOYA RAYMIL JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18061482 |
IPPOLITO MONSALVE CARLOS LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22010591 |
CHAVEZ JORGE NANCY ALEJANDRINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-5766188 |
VALERA ANDRADE NORA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10533078 |
GARZON PALACIOS ALCIDES ABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18627678 |
PEREZ MENESES JESUS MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16670091 |
GUEVARA CAMACHO MILAGROS ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19465982 |
AGUDELO MARRERO GREISY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15496383 |
HERNANDEZ MUSETT LISSETTE DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15898990 |
TIVERIO HERNANDEZ WILMARY DUVIGIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13441797 |
ARBOLEDA PALACIOS LUZ DANELLI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13987799 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ MARIA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15418387 |
MARIÑO MORENO MARIA JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11686792 |
CORDERO PARRA ONEYDA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8537896 |
NAVARRO FERNANDO VENTURA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18178077 |
CONTRERAS NOGUERA CATERINNE ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8154099 |
AMARO ARMAS EMMA INAHIR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13132397 |
BOADA DIAZ SUSETT DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17397995 |
HERNANDEZ BRICEÑO MARBELIS ANNEY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7048784 |
MANRIQUE MONTES ELY ROBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14595693 |
MASMELA PUENTES CLAUDIA GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22006984 |
DURAN GUERRERO SAIDA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6338787 |
RAMOS MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13601797 |
MEDINA MOLINA MARIELIS LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13987893 |
LOPEZ HENRY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15219485 |
MOTA COLINA MAXIORA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19524582 |
ESPINOZA RODRIGUEZ ANGEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11346878 |
SALIMA GUEVARA EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11354197 |
GIL VICTOR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17778782 |
PINTO ESTEPA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |