CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16184318 |
HIDALGO SIRA MILVIA YESENIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23437821 |
OVIEDO GUARDIA ALBERT MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13104612 |
RODRIGUEZ ROJAS WILLIAN ANDRES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22213527 |
MEDINA RINCON EDILSON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7101203 |
LOPEZ RAFAEL AUGUSTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12998609 |
PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ MIRTA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12521606 |
CAMACHO ACOSTA MARIALBI YULEIMA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25682610 |
VILLARROEL NIÑO ESTEFANY ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11647205 |
PARRA MENA FRANKLIN FEDERICO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13236119 |
CASTRO ALVARADO ANGEL RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12930205 |
BELLO GONZALEZ JORGE RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18437016 |
SALAZAR MARRUFO ANNIA YENNIRET DEL VA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17343519 |
PENZO GONZALEZ ROXY GLEIMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19481629 |
SEGNINI MARTINEZ KARLA YELITZA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15744216 |
AZUAJE ROMERO CESAR ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21584415 |
LAREZ VASQUEZ EDWIN JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17336105 |
NAVARRO DIAZ DESIDETH COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20316025 |
MORENO ALEJANDRA JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9440920 |
MENDOZA HERNANDEZ MIRIAN JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24970924 |
PEREIRA LUGO YXABOD YONEIDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19219603 |
PINO BONILLA ENMANUEL ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14644025 |
MONSALVE CHIMENTO CARLOS IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16223707 |
RIVAS TORRES EVERT ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20729824 |
LINARES SANDOVAL GENESIS MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22433424 |
ANGARITA RUEDA JORGE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24917327 |
JIMENEZ PACHECO ROSA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5686025 |
MORENO DE GUEVARA GLADIS TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7062600 |
SOSA YSMAEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24645202 |
PIRELA MEDINA ENDERSON GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24168706 |
GUERRA CAMACARO JHOANDRY ISAIC
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12605552 |
MARCIALES DANNY JOHAN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19891941 |
HIDALGO SIRA MIRLA YOSMARI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7113139 |
IDROGO DELGADO WILLIAM GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27927864 |
PABON MAYA WILSON LEONARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21030658 |
ALMARZA HERNANDEZ ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12398764 |
FLORES DE SILVA RAQUEL ZORAIDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16502363 |
VILLANUEVA BARRIOS LUISANA VANESSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10232564 |
CABAÑAS MATUTE YEXY DANILO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14393733 |
HERRERA FARFAN NORMEDI DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21216644 |
AVELLONES HERNANDEZ EDILY DARLIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16873264 |
JORDAN PARRA JOHAN SAMIL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12525961 |
ESQUEDA OROPEZA LUIS RAYNIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18086962 |
CENTENO CEBALLOS ROSSANA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10345437 |
DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ BERTHA TERESA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7125547 |
VERDU RAIZA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18819955 |
FRAGOZA BRETO CLEMENTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24548963 |
CONTRERAS CONDE DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24299253 |
ESCALONA OCANDO CARBELYS BETANIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16582054 |
MONTOYA CEDEÑO YORGAN EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13989837 |
ALVAREZ HERMES CARLOS RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17066851 |
ACOSTA ROBLES GABRIELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11348357 |
TORREALBA RAMOS JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13666040 |
CAMACHO HERNANDEZ RAMON REINALDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8838762 |
SARMIENTO OSPINO HAVIT ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11353644 |
ZABALA MEJIAS RAIZA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6681348 |
LEON CEDEÑO EMPERATRIZ DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7117650 |
JAIMES RODRIGUEZ MILEDIS ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26670645 |
MORENO HERRERA CLEDI JOHANNA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13551856 |
ESPINOZA RAMOS FEIDIMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14915151 |
RODRIGUEZ LIRA FERNANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10735479 |
FLORES SEQUERA JULIO CESAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19920778 |
AGUIAR IDROGO MERLYS JOSMEISA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15334693 |
DIAZ ORTEGA EMILY MORAXI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10111682 |
BRICEÑO MORA WILMER ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15363199 |
OLIVEROS CANDURI FELIX JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17680492 |
VARGAS IDROGO JOSHUATH JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5603773 |
LOZADA CALDERON NESTOR ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28517578 |
FLORES URBINA CESAR ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16081491 |
SANCHEZ GOMEZ DAIVIS ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18087276 |
GOMEZ GERALDO CRISEIDA YRIVETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12108599 |
MANRIQUE HERRADA DOUGLAS IVAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7104566 |
OLIVIS ALEXIS DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7147281 |
CAICEDO ORTIZ MARIA SILVINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11353298 |
CAMACHO ALBORNOZ CARMEN ALICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12775971 |
YAMARTE DE BRICEÑO KARINA LUCIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10229288 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JULIO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12930969 |
POLANCO CESAR TULIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24300373 |
ZERPA KEIVI LEON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7135492 |
CORONEL HERNANDEZ IDALMIS DEL SOCORRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28203492 |
ROJAS GARCIA MARIANA YOLANDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20514684 |
SECO ORTEGA MARIANGEL JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27927469 |
MIOTTA ZERPA ANDERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7273770 |
CLARA CASTILLO YALIXA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7114681 |
CARO MATUTE ERNESTO ISAAC
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21239671 |
GOMEZ NIÑO ERNESTO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18087880 |
GUERRA FLORES JAVIER MARTIN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24969668 |
PLANAS MENA RONALVIS JOHANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13516977 |
NAVAS NAVARRO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10825786 |
RAMIREZ OSORIO ZENAIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24465272 |
ARGUELLES COLINA YEIMI ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |