CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6939310 |
RODRIGUEZ RIOS YELISA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7129009 |
CORONEL JIMENEZ ARMANDO DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28084502 |
LEON SIPOLS LUIS ROBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26307218 |
ZERPA LEON GEFFEERSON RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20082007 |
RODRIGUEZ HENRIQUEZ KEYBER ARNALDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15722310 |
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ ANDRES IGNACIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25335116 |
MENDOZA CABRERA PATRICIA ANGELICA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18501520 |
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ CARMEN MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21484917 |
NIEVES PINTO ERIKA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7017416 |
BOLIVAR PEREZ LUBIA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20443518 |
VILLENA JASPE MARIA LAURA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30814624 |
HERNANDEZ ZERPA EMILY FABIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20786913 |
SANCHEZ BACALAO FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22410100 |
BACALAO HENRIQUEZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19842729 |
HENRIQUEZ CHIRINOS MARIANA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25980608 |
GARCIA TORRES ALBANY PAOLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11523614 |
JIMENEZ PINTO LILIANA DE LOURDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17072207 |
SUAREZ CASTELLANOS JANETT DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26035526 |
DIAZ RIVERO BRAYAN MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6284510 |
NAVARRO JOSE GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19842927 |
MONSALVE ALVAREZ MARCELYS HERMINY JHOSET
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22428411 |
SEVILLA GARCIA LEWIS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27061202 |
PARRA PINTO JORGE EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28084620 |
MOLINA RIVAS FABIANA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17025702 |
HERRERA MELENDEZ YAJAIRA MILEIVIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17844302 |
PINTO TAZZO VANESSA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7057203 |
SEQUERA SILVA OCTAVIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7110012 |
YURMA ANDRES YAJURE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6882324 |
HERRERA ROBLES RAFAEL GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18347125 |
SARMIENTO CHAVEZ RHONALD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20785240 |
RODRIGUEZ APARICIO RITA DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6882333 |
ORTEGA ROSA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12957655 |
SILVA CAMACHO GRISELDA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9536732 |
PINTO ROMERO IVAN DARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14247159 |
PERAZA PINTO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17495132 |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ DENNYS YANETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6881236 |
LINARES FLORES MIRIAN COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12316448 |
FERNANDEZ LEON JULIANA INMACULADA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11809050 |
PEREZ NAVAS NESTOR ALFONZO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15382552 |
MANSILLA BOLIVAR FABIOLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20083649 |
VALDIVIA VALENCIA OSCAR LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7073432 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ MAURO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6882647 |
SIPOLS DE LEON BARBARA VERONICA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25929363 |
HERNANDEZ YERMARYS GREGORIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19843135 |
CASTELLANOS LEDEZMA LUIS GUSTAVO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17835139 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DEIDRA YURANI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6939639 |
AQUINO CHIRIVELLA JUAN BAUTISTA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14754738 |
ESCOBAR YOM GREGORY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7943762 |
LOPEZ YAMILET MILAGROS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25955837 |
PARRA ALVAREZ FABIANNY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12078743 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DORYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14515736 |
LUGO SUAREZ ADRIANA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26307547 |
SBRACCIA GALLARDO PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16577957 |
DUARTE BERNAL JULIO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24301559 |
BLANCO REYES YUSLENI YOLIBERT
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26307733 |
BORDONES RODRIGUEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16455154 |
RANGEL RODRIGUEZ JOHANA JOSELIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20786136 |
MANGONE NUÑEZ TIFFANY BRIGITTE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22428551 |
ARMAS TORRES KATHERINA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10732260 |
BRAVO RIVERO MARISEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15088793 |
LUCENA PINTO QUEYSA ELIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19130399 |
ARMAS MENDEZ JOSE RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14630987 |
MATOS GUTIERREZ MAYERLIN COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19130472 |
TORRES NUÑEZ CHRISTIAN ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18980191 |
GUEVARA ALBANO FELIX MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14186594 |
PACHECO RODRIGUEZ ELIANA BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19588881 |
CARRASQUEL VICUÑA GREHISA SINAI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23412365 |
VILLEGAS PACHECO PATRICIA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19021685 |
OLIVEROS ILLESCA NATHALIA ANDREA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19589768 |
RIVERO GUEVARA ORLANDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10872895 |
NG CHAN EUGENIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20960996 |
OPORTO GARCIA JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11525168 |
ROJAS ESCORCHE ANGEL RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30821996 |
GONZALEZ GOUDET MARIA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20786165 |
GRATERON RAMIREZ JOSELGRE DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17495177 |
ALCARRA ALCARRA LEONARDO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11155196 |
RIVERO JESUS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26783299 |
ABO ASALI MANELDINE AMER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22428168 |
DURAN PATIÑO YONATHAN ARGENIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20081894 |
MORETTI NAVAS ANTHONY JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20081476 |
PACHECO TORRES SAMUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20081893 |
MORETTI NAVAS ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19523399 |
DE OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA LUIS FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18501765 |
SANCHEZ CASTELLANOS YESSICA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20786481 |
NG WU CHUN WA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22428470 |
VICENTE GARCIA LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20785978 |
PIÑERO ZERPA IVAN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24301970 |
PEREZ RIVERO JAVIER ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22196799 |
CORTEZ HERNANDEZ NORIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15455999 |
RIVERO TORTOLERO ROSA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |