CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24542830 |
GARCIA EMELY YUDITH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17657519 |
TELLO CHIPIAJE ANGEL MIGUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8896023 |
ITRIAGO CORTES ALICIA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18013528 |
APONTE VILLASANA GABRIELA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8885220 |
NUÑEZ CORREA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21578507 |
SANTAMARIA ROJAS MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14029904 |
HERNANDEZ VIVAS ANA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20557529 |
MAGO MENDEZ CRISLE NOHEMI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25914229 |
MUÑOZ DIOLIMAR ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13156217 |
CORONADO GREGORIA DESIREE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15970023 |
BONOLIS ATENCIO YULJADIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19535522 |
MARTINEZ GALIANO MARA CONCEPCION
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10565527 |
LOPEZ ROGER BENJAMIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17657601 |
TOVAR DAMELYS CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20264722 |
SOLTELO CUERO GLEIMIS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27297217 |
ZAMBRANO BENITEZ KLEYBER AGUSTIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16649814 |
CENTENO NAVARRO ARYURIS MARVELIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19298910 |
PATETE SILVA GUILLERMO ALWYN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25080705 |
PRIETO CONTRERAS PEDRO GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17792116 |
RODRIGUEZ CEDEÑO LIANIBY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11727932 |
VELASQUEZ GARCIA MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14410515 |
CEDEÑO IGOR DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15469600 |
FIGARELLA GONZALEZ KARINA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16649011 |
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ZULEIMA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23732007 |
MARTINEZ RIVAS ANALVIS JOZELIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20495427 |
ESPINOZA CARPIO ROSELYSMAR ROSALIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8879910 |
CABRERA ORTIZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10634529 |
RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ ROMAN ROGELIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10566126 |
MARAY GOMEZ JESUS GILBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25810519 |
LARA CAMPERO JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28352636 |
GUEVARA TOVAR MARIA FERNANDA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19077261 |
NAVAS MAITA GIOVANNY FRANCISCO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11170661 |
CENTENO SANCHEZ YAISIS JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10041344 |
TEMPO CEDEÑO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25362851 |
FUENTES FLORES YESSICA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22820449 |
META SALAZAR CRISTHIAN ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13968433 |
TRUJILLO BARRUETA MARIA SALOME
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25080461 |
NADALES RANGEL ROXANA CRISBEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15717846 |
RUIZ ZAMORA JOSE MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15617237 |
CONTRERAS BARRETO GINA MARILYN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26569336 |
GUEVARA AGRISMONT AURA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15972836 |
CASTILLO GARCIA WILLIAN JOEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27366938 |
GUARIN LUIS FRANCISCO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10568242 |
HERRERA RISSO CARMEN MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27836163 |
ARREAZA VELASQUEZ FELIX JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24378264 |
RIVILLA OCA MARCOS ERMENSON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11731254 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTRO EUDYS RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13597737 |
YEGRES MARCANO GABRIEL ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16649864 |
CRUZ MALPICA OSLEIDA GLORIMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18960241 |
MENDOZA GOMEZ BETSY DE LOS ANGELES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14516752 |
GOMEZ IRAIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19474349 |
GARCIA MACHADO FANNY ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10048454 |
ZAMORA BONYORNY BRINILDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28030737 |
GUEVARA AGRISMONT CARMEN ELENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8924640 |
ESQUIBEL RIVAS BRENIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21109462 |
FLORES VIANI SINAI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23730064 |
YANEZ FRANCO YEXI YUTCELY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26499355 |
CARRASCO ARAY FRANCISCO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12599359 |
LOPEZ DALIA JOSEFA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10045535 |
BUSTAMANTE ESTARLING JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8857282 |
RODRIGUEZ MATA RUBEN MARCELINO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27490387 |
BOLIVAR SOLORZANO MANUEL JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20172774 |
CUPARE SANCHEZ DANNYS ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15061769 |
MIGUELENA SARMIENTO JONATHAN ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11726799 |
GUTIERREZ MINERVA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12471469 |
DECELIS VELASQUEZ TRINA MERCEDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25005788 |
MANRRIQUE CUMARIN ROSA ELMINIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16498067 |
MOLLETON VALDIVIAN EMILITZA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13546976 |
LIRA DE MENDOZA ELSY YANETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9936084 |
MAÑEZ ALICIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24186873 |
VERA ANZOATEGUI GLAIMAR JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22366966 |
HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ YENIFER ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26851074 |
RAMLOCHAL AVENASH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8297696 |
MILLAN PEREIRA MARIBEL JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10573688 |
RIVAS MIRIAN MILAGROS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8890181 |
GARCIA ORLANDO DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17046279 |
GARCIA AGUIRRE GLEIDY DESIREE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21008394 |
LEPAJE TURMERO GRISELIS AYEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11171165 |
PEREIRA YENY ANAYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23551080 |
SOSA GUTIERREZ DAYALIMAR CARLIBET
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12187868 |
BARRIOS RATTI RAMON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27836195 |
TOVAR PEREZ TISBETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17382490 |
ABAD CEDEÑO ZULEYDIS ELIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13452566 |
BASANTA DE VILLASANA EUKARIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14548389 |
PEREZ GRIMON GEOMAR JOEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15636371 |
MALPICA ZACARIAS MIRTHA EUDILIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8756297 |
ORTIZ MALAVE JESUS GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15469595 |
CARRASQUEL CARMEN ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11172281 |
BARRETO BARRETO MILDRE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15125872 |
PERDOMO ROMERO CAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |