CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24661519 |
PARISI GUTIERREZ ALESSANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8534923 |
RODRIGUEZ DE STABILITO ROSAURA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17631223 |
PINTO HERNANDEZ MONICA ANAIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17338412 |
RUIZ RINCONES JORDAN ARGENIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15908205 |
OLIVERO GONZALEZ GILBERTO RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16945909 |
SCOTTO DI PERTA MURAIRE CHRISTOPHE HENRY CHRISTIAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10426506 |
CHACIN MEDINA JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12125407 |
GONZALEZ SUAREZ JOSNAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14621300 |
NAVARRO DIAZ RUTH MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15372310 |
GARCIA MATOS TACHI DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8938214 |
ALVAREZ DE TOVAR OLYMER SUSANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24848006 |
HARKA SANDRA ELIZABETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24889711 |
SALAZAR RIQUELME FERNANDO RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14509615 |
CONDE MAESTRE MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15113011 |
MENESES BERGODERI LUISANA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17338304 |
PEREZ FERMIN JOSE DEMOSTENES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11519102 |
RODRIGUEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8931715 |
GIMON DE MATUSZYCZK MARIA LUZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18882421 |
VALLEJO GARCIA CARLOS HUMBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20885315 |
ABATE GONZALEZ CRISTINA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16639921 |
PINO VERENZUELA JHON RUBERT
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12645023 |
GOMEZ DE VALLES LILIANA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12089110 |
RODRIGUEZ GUEDEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8524417 |
DEVERA LIDIA MAGDALENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17838723 |
OREJUELA ROMERO JHOAN VALENTIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27923420 |
SANCHEZ RINCONES BRANYELI MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18452623 |
FRATINI MACHADO SILVYA SOLEDAD
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18451413 |
SALAZAR BRITO FATIMA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12893105 |
GUZMAN EDGAR RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5913513 |
AGUILERA BARRETO ROSA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17431827 |
VILLARROEL QUINTERO ANDERSON JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13336035 |
CAÑAS RODRIGUEZ DENISSE TERESA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11997432 |
GONZALEZ MORALES LIHT CARONI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15372037 |
MARIN BELLO SAYMAR NAILETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8936138 |
D'INNOCENZO DE ARANDA MARISA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20505425 |
AGREDA FIGUEROA JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18652644 |
CAMACHO CARVAJAL MIGUEL ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8534038 |
GIUBASSO COLL GIAN FRANCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12360935 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10928441 |
MARRERO VALERA CARMEN DELIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14634427 |
VIVAS ARBOLEDA GABRIEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8944948 |
VILLARROEL ZERPA MARIO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8937829 |
MAZZERIOLI DE MONTEVECCHI ADRIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12005826 |
BOTTINI CARTAYA FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17339848 |
FIGUEROA CARRILLO ANDREA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19803848 |
ZAVARELLA PRIMERA DANIEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20807127 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ MAURIZIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15653841 |
MARQUEZ FLORES HARRY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22824644 |
URBAEZ BETANCOURT STHEFANI PAOLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24847927 |
TRUJILLO MERCADO RONALD JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26562425 |
MORENO ALVAREZ JUAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25696544 |
CAMARGO AREVALO URSULA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8179740 |
URRIETA ROUX ENMA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6880028 |
RAMOS DIMAS ANA MARILYN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6261546 |
GOMEZ SOARES ROSA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16614747 |
GUILLEN MARTINEZ DESIREE SARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13620439 |
MUJANA JINSOY CHASOG DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25395525 |
LO' BELLO MORENO MARIA LAURA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20224930 |
GONZALEZ CAÑAS JOSEGLYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8932135 |
DURAN DE QUILARQUE YASMIN LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16162460 |
BETANCOURT NAVARRERA MARILYN DAYANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8977768 |
ALCALA RAMIREZ VANESSA GIOMAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17901769 |
MEJIAS REGALADO REINALDO GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20505161 |
VALERO RANGEL YOJHAN ENRRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16614958 |
GUZMAN MOZO DEIYELIN ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19419268 |
GOMEZ VILLARROEL YSMARYS CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18451870 |
CABEZA MARTINEZ MARLIN DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9757953 |
WILGER MORAN MARYLENE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22592862 |
GARIB DETAISHWARREE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6880059 |
SALAZAR GUILARTE OSWALDA ASUNCION
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10391759 |
LANZA TRINITARIO DORIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15782460 |
GUEVARA MORA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10385052 |
GUZMAN FRANCISCO MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12359269 |
CONDE MAESTRE MARICARLIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11517867 |
SALAZAR DE PINEDA MAUREN JANET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6923160 |
LOPEZ YURLIA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9187660 |
COLMENARES RAMIREZ RAFAEL GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8956358 |
SANCHEZ DIAZ GEORGINA ELIZABETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8012768 |
GONZALEZ UZCATEGUI JORGE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25932359 |
RONDON MARTINEZ JUAN DANIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20804960 |
GIORDANO PERNIL ISNEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20224957 |
FERNANDEZ GAMARRA VANESSA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18117955 |
MILLA PIÑERO NANCY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19985055 |
CASARES OROCUA MARIANYELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20223763 |
MALYA VALENZUELA NAIKELIN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25696063 |
MALDERA QUEVEDO EVA MARINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8327662 |
DIZ DE DE RADA SONIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18960962 |
VILLALBA VELASQUEZ FRANKLIN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10386860 |
HERNANDEZ FIGUEROA MARISELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8888659 |
VILLATE PINTO SCARLETT DE LA CONCEPCION
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24560574 |
PEÑA CASTILLO WALTER RAUL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15687178 |
VELASQUEZ GUERRA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10834379 |
PULEO DE HERNANDEZ MIRELLA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12129284 |
GUZMAN YORVIS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10393676 |
COVA MAIZ ODALIS MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8645191 |
VILLEGAS BASANTE AURELIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12066396 |
CHUECOS SANGUINO JAKELINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10040684 |
SADE MARDINI MARIA CRISTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12006174 |
LUGO DUVEN LENRY RENE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13089890 |
MONASTERIOS FIGUERA HENNRY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6880085 |
ESPINOZA SALON MARIMEL DELVALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12645477 |
ZAMBRANO MARIN NAYROVIS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20153287 |
GUADARISMO TORREALBA ELIANA PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12124197 |
AFONSO TENIA INDIRA DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26562595 |
GIL RODRIGUEZ PAOLA VALENTINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22822193 |
SALCEDO DELGADO FLOR ELISA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18246778 |
BONILLA CASTILLO REYNEL ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8940175 |
HERNANDEZ ALEXIS RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14635891 |
LANDAETA MARCANO JESUS OSWALDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8534294 |
LOPEZ CHUECOS OMAR ALEXIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18665997 |
VALENCIA GOMEZ EDISSON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25393099 |
ESCARAY CRIOLLO DANIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17702776 |
DORTA LUIS DIEGO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30357875 |
ESPINOZA MADRID DARIO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8958896 |
SALAZAR GUILARTE ALMIDA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24179497 |
VALDIVIAN BRITO MORAIMA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10199190 |
BELLO CASTRO JULIA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24964488 |
IZAGUIRRE GITTINS JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24560387 |
VIVAS TARAZONA GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13091489 |
PIÑERUA DE LA ROSA ROBINS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |