CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25607823 |
VELANDRES QUINTERO EDUARDO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22338119 |
BELLO PAEZ RICARDO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20989901 |
ORTIZ CARRASQUEL EVELYN ANGLYS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20386208 |
PACHECO BARRETO MARIA ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21465528 |
SOLORZANO DE ECHEVERRIA YEREXY MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23520421 |
ROMAN GONZALEZ LEOLIMAR PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19330330 |
VILLARROEL MALAVE JIMMARY SARAHY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16850130 |
MEJIAS APONTE REINE JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24420702 |
SILVERA SILVERA CELENA MAYERLING
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20057811 |
ZAPATA KEYLA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25527200 |
SEQUERA BERNAL JOSE MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23520601 |
MACHUCA SARRAMERA KARINA NINIBETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25607120 |
ABREU REYES GENESIS YOSELYN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26463931 |
SAEZ PRADO MARYURY JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27167224 |
QUIROZ MARTINEZ JHONNY ABRAHAM
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10754525 |
BUITRAGO ISABEL TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20694107 |
CORREA GONZALEZ DAYBELIS KATHERINE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14272608 |
VILLEGAS HIDALGO NATACHA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10664400 |
LARA SANCHEZ OMAR ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25067712 |
MENDEZ TOVAR SOL DULCE MARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23520206 |
SEQUERA MONTEZUMA ANTHONY SLEIKER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20334615 |
CARREÑO VARGAS BEYKER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21203708 |
LOPEZ KLINGER YEFERSON ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12610307 |
LUQUE LUNA GILDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25607620 |
TORREALBA CHIRINOS MARIANGELY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20694611 |
OLIVEROS MARCHAN ROBERT ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8744622 |
GARCIA DE SERRANO MARIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23520108 |
GONZALEZ NARANJO JESUS GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14030227 |
OVIEDO GONZALEZ FERNANDO ILDEFONSO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14060911 |
AGRAZ WILFREDO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30406643 |
OVIEDO HERNANDEZ RAYFERD ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16435851 |
GALINDO FAJARDO JONNHATTAN ALFONSO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19277149 |
PUERTA GUTIERREZ KHRISTIANS EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24419636 |
LOPEZ ROJAS JOSE DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20990559 |
ARTEAGA COLMENARES NAILY LUCRECIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21466546 |
LECUNA TOVAR ISMARA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14287240 |
MALAVE RAMIREZ MARITZA DEL PILAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25430237 |
ACOSTA PEREZ RONALD ALEXIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19641835 |
FREITES CONTRERAS YESIKA ELIZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24420743 |
RAMOS PALMA JULIANGELA STEFFANY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13018747 |
MEZA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21466042 |
GONZALEZ ZEQUERA MARIA ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20958362 |
LEON VARGAS JOSELIN ANDREA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20988564 |
FERREIRA AREVALO DANIEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23520052 |
PALMA MARTINEZ NORFREYS ERALYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24169363 |
VARGAS NADALES ANDRES RICARDO DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10455436 |
NAVAS MUÑOZ LISETT CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24344454 |
AVILA AVILA YOHN JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15489054 |
LUGO ANA CECILIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8790637 |
SOLORZANO TORREALBA JOSE RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20695436 |
ALVARADO HERNANDEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20769764 |
PALACIOS SARRAMERA JHON EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11615034 |
SEGOVIA MENDEZ JOSE YSMAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31182454 |
PEREZ ALECIO GLEISMAR ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23520153 |
PALMA ORIACH JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20335155 |
BLANCO BLANCO WILLER ALFONZO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13426738 |
FUENTES PAEZ YASMILIZ BARBARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17246746 |
ROSARIO GOENAGAS SILVIO JOHAN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15393747 |
GARCIA ROSANNA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22698643 |
MATUTE YACAMAN YURIMAR COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29728883 |
CUERVO FRANCO CESAR EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23520368 |
PEDRAZA SANCHEZ KAZZANDRA GISSELLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19699167 |
ACEVEDO TABARES GREILYS DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12612476 |
TESORERO BORGES JESUS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23423681 |
LARA ARMAS ANGEL MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11183190 |
FLORES LADERA CARMEN RAMONA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13200084 |
COY DANILO DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22339492 |
CABRERA DE NOBREGA JONATHAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25920286 |
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ FREINAR ADAIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26834183 |
RODRIGUEZ GAMEZ JARZYBEL ANDREA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9614377 |
MARAMARA PAUCIDES ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20988091 |
GOMEZ OROPEZA MANUEL ERNESTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20057776 |
GONZALEZ MARCANO DARWING RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20335679 |
FEMAYOR MEDINA RICHARD JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19833291 |
FUENMAYOR ARTEAGA DAHINERY ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12926275 |
FUENTES VARGAS MANUEL SALVADOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20055084 |
CABEZA LEAL JESSICA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18971897 |
SANCHEZ CONTRERAS YIMI WUILSON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13132167 |
GAMEZ MARTINEZ JIMY KENT
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19277781 |
CARRILLO CARRASQUEL JOSE ANGEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20693398 |
MOLINA MENDOZA ANTONIO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20695582 |
SILVA GOMEZ YORVI ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14345885 |
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ CELA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23520290 |
GARCIA ZORIANO TANIA JEISABEL DE LA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23520082 |
BORGES QUINTANA JENDRY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16690371 |
IZQUIEL SILVERA MARIA ANTONIETA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19513070 |
MANZO ODREMAN THAIS YERITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28387780 |
GOMEZ PIÑA YOSTIN ADAN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21465592 |
MARTINEZ NUÑEZ BRETHLIANA DEL MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19276767 |
TOVAR DIAZ ABRAHAN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |