CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30288709 |
GARCIA PACHECO MARIA ESPERANZA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16523904 |
JIMENEZ YZARRA JELY JACKELYN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15490401 |
SILVA LINARES YULEIKA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14480111 |
BENEDETTO MORENO RODOLFO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29981808 |
YANEZ NIEVES ARIANA SOPHIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10382714 |
GAMBOA LUGO MARIA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19417012 |
RAUSSEO GONZALEZ LUIS DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8742202 |
MILANI RIOS NAHYLA VANESSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16692113 |
RAMIREZ DE LANDAETA STEFANY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19246504 |
NEGRIN SOTO LUIS MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8739206 |
ERRICO RUSSONIELLO GERARDO DONATO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13907811 |
MANZANILLA AGRAZ ALVARO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17275514 |
CASTILLO QUEVEDO FELIX ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14059013 |
RIVERO DE ANGARITA NHERALYS COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12293103 |
PEREZ VINCEIRO OSCAR ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9483612 |
RODRIGUEZ JOSE IGNACIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14891106 |
MORENO HERRERA EDUARDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16100508 |
DIAZ BEVACQUA FABIOLA BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17576007 |
BASTIDAS SUAREZ ELIANA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7256212 |
NARVAEZ AGUIRRE ALEXANDER JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19131204 |
DELGADO BRICEÑO VANESSA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15396906 |
ARGUELLO MARTINEZ MELISSA DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20515801 |
INCANI PADRON JULIANA MELISSA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13770511 |
SAVATTERI GARCIA GIUSSEPPE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17275905 |
VALENCIA NIEVES JULIE KARINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16030003 |
HERNANDEZ FRANCO EDUARDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14318307 |
BRITO FALCON KRISSMAR DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5611204 |
RODRIGUEZ BRICEÑO DULCE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17471307 |
GARCIA LOPEZ ROSMERY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19207602 |
MEDINA BARRIOS ZOLL ANGGIE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19032718 |
JARABO UTRERA ANDRES FRANCISCO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18598616 |
CARRIZALES CONTRERAS LUIS MIGUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6290527 |
MILLAN MACHADO MARIBEL JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17252427 |
DI DAMASO RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17576627 |
GONZALEZ RAVELO RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6846823 |
RIVERA GRANADOS NANCY EDICZA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14183822 |
CHIRINOS CESPEDES ANGEL LEONARD
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9970627 |
ESCOBAR FLORES MORELLY EGLEE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11569622 |
DI CESARE ROJAS RAFAEL SALVADOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6136827 |
PRIETO VIDAL MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16269516 |
ROMERO EVANS MARIACRISTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25922617 |
ROMERO ASCANIO LISSETH CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7991223 |
HEREDIA DIAZ FRANKLIN RAUL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12927628 |
ESPINOZA VASQUEZ DARWIN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20336124 |
SALDARRIAGA MARIA ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12617820 |
MACEDO DE GONZALEZ YSABEL TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12122619 |
MORENO VILLAPAREDES LUIS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16131319 |
PADIN OLACHEA FELIX RICARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11197229 |
RONDON PALACIOS YRMALING DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18854219 |
PAIVA PRIETO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16268315 |
FAJARDO PARALES YULEIDYS YAQUELIN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17043317 |
RIVAS TAPIA KAREN DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11592121 |
RINCONES ROJAS DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10507025 |
SILVA SEQUERA MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10116518 |
ALU PEÑA ROSA ANGELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17246915 |
OTAZO VELASQUEZ DANIEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20334021 |
ORTEGA LABRADOR DENIS GERMAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13535720 |
REINA DUDIEL GERSON LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12465321 |
ASENCIO CAMPOS RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20055923 |
PHOJO JAUREGUI YANETH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14436433 |
MARTIN BOLIVAR YOSIMAR ALIDA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8818837 |
LOPEZ SOSA RAFAEL LIBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15533741 |
BRICEÑO MORAO GUSTAVO HORACIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17246033 |
TURMERO PEREDA ALEJANDRO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16436843 |
SIERRA ANGEL LESLYE VERONICA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9707337 |
VARELA GONZALEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14319639 |
REY MUJICA MONICA PATRICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17247139 |
BORREGOS GUZMAN ANGEL FRANCISCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15818931 |
CAÑIZALES ESCOBAR VICTOR JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12071239 |
NEROZZI GALLARDO OSCAR JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12170140 |
ALBARRAN SANCHEZ ARGENIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16496134 |
BERNAL CALDERON VERONICA ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16850745 |
RESTREPO ZAPATA ELIZABETH CRISTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11237436 |
HERNANDEZ DE ALONZO EGLIS JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18231535 |
BIGORRA LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS ADOLFO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9300539 |
BRAVO GOMEZ LUZ MARBELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17578443 |
MORALES BUSTILLO JUAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14183846 |
VILCHEZ DE DIAZ ISCLAMARY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5973440 |
PEREIRA WOLFGANG ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8827237 |
NIÑO ARTEAGA LUIS GUILLERMO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13492732 |
BOLIVAR DE BARRAS JONHANA DALYZ
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12610139 |
SOTOMAYOR NARANJO NELMIR ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7233343 |
ZAMBRANO DE CELIS BEATRIZ VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14182941 |
SANTANA DE REINA SAMYRA JORNET
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11505846 |
NOUEL DIAZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6451840 |
TESARA NICHOLS THAIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24569239 |
CEBALLO PINZONES DEINNYS DESSIRET
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5169340 |
CHACIN LEDEZMA MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13614145 |
BUITRAGO ARAGORT FIDEL ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11093737 |
ROMAY RON ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12470166 |
HERNANDEZ PINO LOUNEL LORENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14086061 |
MELO LOPEZ ARGELIA DEL MAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8735869 |
GONZALEZ ARCANO IRMA BEATRIZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20056552 |
BRICEÑO LEON SILVIA LORENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16435063 |
VERENZUELA DE BRACHO PAULA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6221565 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ADOLFO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5836562 |
RIVAS PIEDRAHITA WILMER JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21204047 |
GOITIA GRATEROL CORINA PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18751347 |
DE FREITAS GOTTA ADELINO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18867965 |
SALINAS REBOLLEDO ELVYS JUNIOR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19834659 |
SARRAMEDA MORENO JUAN PABLO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5744967 |
SPOSITO CASADIEGO CESAR ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6159852 |
PEREIRA JOSUE ERNESTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6893660 |
AVILA RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5894152 |
SUAREZ DELGADO ALBA LILIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19791651 |
PEREZ CANTERO JOSUE PARCIBAL JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21464768 |
HERNANDEZ MILANO BETZABETH NAZARETH Y
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18445262 |
FERNANDEZ BLANCO YORFRANK JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17790452 |
ALVARADO CARRIZALES GABRIEL GUSTAVO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17429350 |
GIMENEZ MEDINA KEYVIN JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17511454 |
DA SILVA BENCOMO VALERIE AMARE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6873259 |
RODRIGUEZ MARRERO VIRGINIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14182959 |
AGRAZ MENDOZA JUANA JANET
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10668348 |
BRITO PABLO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16435765 |
PADIN OLACHEA ELIAS FEDERICO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23603065 |
SALOMON RIVAS WERNER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14127951 |
ARIAS BARAJAS FABIOLA OMAIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15649448 |
SEIJAS SEIJAS SUSMARY TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20695747 |
MARTINHO PEREIRA CARLOS ANTHONY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15123466 |
JARAMILLO HURTADO KARIBEL CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20588387 |
AULAR DIAZ CARLOS JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14436789 |
CONCEPCION ARIAS MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15818991 |
ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS PEDRO JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18552575 |
TRUJILLO GONZALEZ CAROLINA LULIBETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14628683 |
LABRADOR TORTOLERO JONATHAN JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8398784 |
ZABALA REYES DAMELYS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22772390 |
DELGADO YANEZ MARIAYOLANDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12608274 |
CATINELLO DE POLISANO ALESSANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26495691 |
AMARO RODRIGUEZ ROCIO ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10341295 |
SAEZ FERMIN MARIO GUSTAVO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19605490 |
VASQUEZ CALDERON JOHN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19277982 |
MAGALLANES FERICELLI GEOFFREY RAUL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15302586 |
GARCIA RIVERO GERMAN ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23683473 |
ACUÑA RONDON YORDANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28097389 |
GONZALEZ FERRAROTTO JEAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20989081 |
PINTO GOMEZ MARIA MAGDALENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18639985 |
BARRIOS DI GIORGIO KARLA BETZABE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17253179 |
CASTILLO LECUNA ALEJANDRA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23802676 |
HADDAD KOUEFATTI JORGE MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14086078 |
MOSQUERA OLIVARES YAIR EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7248885 |
MEZZANA ARELLANO DEYANIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9649598 |
BLANCO ALVIS EDUAR FREY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9451495 |
RODRIGUEZ MARCANO MIREYA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15130494 |
DE GUGLIELMO PALENCIA FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20056287 |
TORRES AROCHA DUBRASKA CORAL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6088278 |
ARCIA DE DUARTE NINOSKA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7713195 |
OROZCO CAMPOS CARLOS HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18304282 |
PEREZ RAMIREZ ROBERTO CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17493275 |
GALVIS ACIVES NORYS ORIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15490084 |
CARDENAS CELIS RONALD OMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |