CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17578117 |
CABANERIO GUTIERREZ JESUS RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-29502111 |
SUAREZ VARGAS JOXESMARY NAZARETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27167619 |
APONTE GUERRA YOHNIER JOSE DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25662930 |
POLEO BLANCO YOFREISY IRENE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8810001 |
SANCHEZ BELEN MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10754106 |
CAMPOS SABARIEGO NELLY DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17954423 |
MONTEVIDEO GONZALEZ JENNIFER CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8199302 |
CAMERO JOAQUIN RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23520009 |
MONTOYA GODOY PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13201915 |
CAVA CARTA EUDIS MIGUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26296622 |
ACOSTA ALVAREZ MARIAN DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8729108 |
PEREZ GIL JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12169528 |
JIMENEZ MATOS ARGELIA CLARA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13276414 |
GAMBOA GUAREPE OLGA MARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18232427 |
GUDIÑO LAFFONT ROGER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30406626 |
ZERPA GIL ADRIAN ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19833220 |
PERALTA BARCO REGINA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27712331 |
ROJAS PINEDA HUMBERLIS DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18884912 |
JARAMILLO PARRA LUCIANO JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18266620 |
PAREDES QUINTERO JHONNY RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8742628 |
BRITO GUZMAN YOEL GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25284021 |
VALLE VACA OSCAR RIGOBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28023218 |
QUINTERO ANTUNEZ DIEGO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19276600 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ FERNANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20334707 |
MEZA BARCO REYNA VICENTA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8728125 |
AGUIRRE DE AMADOR MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11027126 |
RUIZ VELASQUEZ IVAN DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12927324 |
BARCO OSCAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27712122 |
RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ OSWALD MOISES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6380214 |
PEREZ RIVAS ARACELIS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29502046 |
ALVARADO ANTUNES YEIDIRETH ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10458659 |
PERAZA GONZALEZ JAVIEL EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23520635 |
REYES ALVAREZ JESUS ARMANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13099537 |
RIVERA ZAMBRANO MARLENE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18474353 |
PIMENTEL MEZA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25880449 |
MACHADO ARANDA MARIA FERNANDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29852446 |
BARRIOS HERRISON RUT MARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19132336 |
ROMERO BARRIOS LEURIS HEIRYBETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19277549 |
MARTINEZ MARIN GREGORY MOISES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26151433 |
REYES RENGIFO GILBIHANNYS MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15489839 |
RUIZ LOPEZ DELANEY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26519152 |
VILLAMIZAR SOTO ROSMARWY YOSARY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22339233 |
LOPEZ CORRALES MARIELY STHEFANY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16434743 |
GONZALEZ DE MEJIAS THAIDA THAIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24419647 |
SIMANCAS PEREZ JAVIER ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20055143 |
RONDON GONZALEZ PABLO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25073341 |
RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ OSWAREXY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20057840 |
BORGES VELAZQUES EDUARDO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17245157 |
BENCOMO MONTEZUMA MARIELA SABRINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11087533 |
AGUIRRE CASTILLO EMIRSE COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11369945 |
RONDON GUIDO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19277353 |
MARTINEZ RONDON YIRSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14469748 |
BERICOTO HERNANDEZ VICTOR DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20335742 |
ESPINOZA MERIDA WLADIMIR ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12929858 |
ESCALA PALENZUELA ANYELLO ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15600547 |
VEGAS AREVALO HEIDI MILAGROS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8742334 |
GONZALEZ MOSQUERA JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10455449 |
BORGES RAMONA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25430646 |
LOPEZ LANZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16131057 |
RODRIGUEZ MORALES FELIX ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26349469 |
VALENCIA FLORES DANIEL ROBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9430866 |
SILVA DIAZ JESUS DARIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22954272 |
VILLAMARIN HERMES ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11978575 |
BANDES GONZALEZ BROWN MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12208964 |
JIMENEZ GRATEROL FRANKLIN YSRRAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8737665 |
QUIROZ RON SENOVIA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9432070 |
CORONADO COLON BRICEIDA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21466168 |
RODRIGUEZ TOVAR JESUS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29659262 |
GODOY AZOCAR WILLEYKAR YUSBELIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14182367 |
ORTEGA TORRES EGLIS HELIANTA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23520174 |
ORTIZ ROMERO RAMON ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8735770 |
BORGES VILLALOBOS CARMEN BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24420573 |
SEIJAS VALERO KEVIN OSWALDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26350078 |
MELENDEZ DURAND YOSCARLY NUELMARY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10090966 |
RAMOS CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27463372 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ KILBER MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8737361 |
MEDINA APONTE GRACIELA MIREYA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26350561 |
MELO DELGADO EDGAR ESTEBAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11092075 |
LARRAIN BARRETO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28316576 |
NARANJO SEGOVIA JUAN CARLOS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11302575 |
ANTELIZ URIBE JOSE GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17575270 |
RODRIGUEZ ANTUNES YEXARE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27613864 |
MARTINEZ RIVERO ADRIANA VANESA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8756574 |
PETIT MORENO ELSY MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12638265 |
CRUZ MEDINA ENDER ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12928961 |
PEREZ MINGORRO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27568479 |
CORDOVA CEQUEA BRAYAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13907171 |
MONTEZUMA CARRASQUEL JOSE LISANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10758871 |
TERAN MEJIAS LUIS GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24419667 |
PEREZ HOYOS YEIKOL JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20055495 |
SILVA RAMIREZ GERALDY GABRIELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16732185 |
CAMEJO BARRETO IRENE DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15963780 |
LUGO PEÑA ELISMAR YOLASMY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26151995 |
MARTINEZ ARANDA YULIANIS YOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11090488 |
PERDOMO DE ACOSTA GISELA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9437392 |
CAMPOS RANGEL GLADYS JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15209590 |
RUJANO DARQUIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16690888 |
OROPEZA KAREN IRELINE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6924496 |
LANZA MAITAN GREGORIA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28097190 |
ALVAREZ MORENO HILBEL BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13907782 |
CONDE HIDALGO LISBETH COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19131990 |
MARIN GOMEZ LEIDDY LAURA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18702290 |
MATAMOROS BARRETO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9437696 |
APONTE GRANADILLO CARMEN JUDITH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15219791 |
ARAUJO ARAUJO JOSE MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9342198 |
PAEZ ROA OLGA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20055380 |
ROJAS MONTERO CARMEN JULIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6407386 |
GALINDO DE TOVAR YRMA TEOLINDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19417180 |
PRADO RANGEL KERVIS DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10100083 |
GUTIERREZ LUIS GUSTAVO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26987193 |
MAGALLANES DI MUNI NATALE EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12171194 |
INFANTE EDGAR ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23520596 |
MONTES DE HERNANDEZ YEXIRET ROXANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18610981 |
MARTINEZ KATIUZKA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18971190 |
GARCIA YEINI ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18474882 |
RONDON TORREALBA YINETSY SORANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13426685 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO DERGUIS EDUANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15489482 |
CAVANERIO ALVARADO MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9439290 |
DE AGUIAR GONCALVES MARIA CILA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14318898 |
RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |