CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26486800 |
DE SOUSA PEREZ ORIANA YERALID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9354924 |
CHACON ANDRADE ELADIO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20267600 |
DAZA CUICAS YUSLEIDYS AIDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22345117 |
AGUILAR TOVAR JOYMER ALONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18898925 |
HERNANDEZ CARDOZO ELOY ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19863009 |
MORALES GONZALEZ JESUS ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27521510 |
MAIZO ALCALA GUSLEIDY DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21066004 |
BALZA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12096902 |
BANDES HABANO CARMEN ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20769122 |
HERNANDEZ CASTILLO ARIANA MARIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19594715 |
PIÑANGO OROPEZA KERVYN OMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27996032 |
MARQUEZ MENDEZ LUISKLEYBER EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17298512 |
AZUAJE CASTRO JENY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20267730 |
CASTRO ENMANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20592827 |
SALAZAR MATA INES BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26855618 |
GONZALEZ POLO WENDI YULIEH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19137606 |
MONTILLA CORONADO ROBERTH MICHAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16346505 |
SALAZAR MATA ODALY GREGORIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8687017 |
GUTIERREZ GUERE AGUSTINA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8816422 |
COLINA JOSE RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25525230 |
OLIVO ALVAREZ NORVELYS YELIT
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20754905 |
MEZA VILLARROEL ANYERC JULIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13233932 |
MARTINEZ CHAVEZ MARBELIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26090820 |
PEÑALVER DELGADO WENDY ANAIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21252816 |
CASTRO ESCALANTE OSWALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26460529 |
GONZALEZ HURTADO KEYVY MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19863008 |
MORALES BLANCO MAICKEL RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16224727 |
PEÑALOZA HENRIQUEZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21369726 |
SAAVEDRA GUTIERREZ MARYELIN ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12480026 |
OROPEZA AGUILERA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15713649 |
SAAVEDRA DE PAEZ YANDERIS COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27630748 |
APONTE MANRIQUE ALBARO JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30016560 |
ARDILA OROPEZA OMAR ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13861936 |
GARCIA DIAZ DIOLENNIS MAGALY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28224664 |
HERRERA ZAMBRANO YEISON JOEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12122046 |
RIOS MELENDEZ DELIA RICARDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12120359 |
PIÑANGO MARIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17717236 |
ALCANTARA MARIN MENE JUNIOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25542062 |
BURGO CASTRO JOSE MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26855546 |
CASTRO BELLO KARLEY EDUARLY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26613439 |
DIAZ MUNDARAIN ROINNER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31695264 |
PADILLA CEDILLO YELIMAR ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8584653 |
RAMOS MACIAS RAFAEL CATALINO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27630753 |
MATERAN MIJARES ELVIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8580362 |
SANCHEZ RAMIREZ TOMAS EMILIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28431534 |
BURGOS CHANCHAMIRE WINDERLI ALEXANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19594250 |
PRIETO ZAMBRANO JONNY ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26090549 |
HERNANDEZ SANOJA GRABIEL MIGUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8686657 |
GAMEZ DE MENDOZA NORIS JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15734258 |
BURGO DE RENGIFO ROSANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12396648 |
BRITO BRITO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18610145 |
VELASQUEZ ZAMBRANO LEOMAR ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28431655 |
JAIMES COLINA WILLIAMS OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23642760 |
BOTTINE MARTINEZ JOEN MAURICIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10881954 |
OSUNA CEDEÑO EULICE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27630752 |
GAMEZ HERNANDEZ CESAR AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17743436 |
BRITO RUIZ YAQUELIN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6870156 |
NOGUERA AFRICANO DEISY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23608935 |
MAIZO MUÑOZ JULIANA MARIAN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20066140 |
CHACON NIEVES ELIESER BASILIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10364880 |
OROPEZA ARRIETA JUAN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24886271 |
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ ROXANA PASTORITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12119672 |
BURGOS MINERVA CECILIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28224798 |
ORTIZ VILLARROEL NORELKIS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30090697 |
SALAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25349392 |
CEDILLO LEON LENIS ALEXANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10362584 |
VALERA SAAVEDRA MERCEDES JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27240871 |
RODRIGUEZ AGRINZONES DANYOLI ANDREA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31695677 |
ROMERO PERDOMO MARIANYELIS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11177480 |
AHIMONETTI MURGAS DEYV VINCENT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8686266 |
MANZANO MENDOZA NEMECIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25448274 |
CARVAJAL ALFONZO MILAGROS YULEXYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14570682 |
ALVARADO COROMOTO DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14059168 |
CARDENAS IRIARTE JOEE GREGORI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11944274 |
CONTRERAS GUEVARA CARLOS GABRIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13699288 |
LUNA MORALES YADIRA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16762665 |
SANTOYO ROSBERG ARTURO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15735280 |
FIGUEREDO KARINY MARLENE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16345684 |
SUAREZ POLEO WILMER ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29708479 |
FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ FRANYELIS PAOLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29771367 |
VARGUILLA VELIZ DANIEL ORANGEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11184589 |
BERNAL BERNAL ARELYS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19864770 |
CAÑAS PERNIA SARAY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30016498 |
COLINA TOVAR LEILY DANIELIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8693284 |
GUERRERO ROSA ELBA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28224690 |
PALMA MARQUEZ EDUANESKA YEGLETHZABE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12525071 |
OLIVERO FIGUEROA MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27447992 |
LUGO ESCOBAR YONATHAN ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15055892 |
ACOSTA PEREZ ALJENY AVELARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25542885 |
MELLADO MARCOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |