CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16511710 |
TREJO CASTILLO WENDY ESTEFANIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-29542311 |
CORDOVA MORENO ANA KARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29542213 |
MORENO FLORES VICTOR RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24539021 |
VALERA ARISMENDI DEXCY ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26658414 |
ROMERO RANGEL MAIBEL VERONICA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27156000 |
VILLANUEVA VILLANUEVA MARIA ROXANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26176412 |
BRITO MARTINEZ JAVIELA KATIUSKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17851718 |
BLANQUEZ ARISMENDI JOSE VICENTE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25289708 |
CASTILLO DELGADO ORLANDO SILVESTRE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27156914 |
CORONA MOTA RAQUEL CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15681609 |
RODRIGUEZ YARISMA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21315907 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ LIKHER ISMAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8196318 |
GARCIA TOMAS GIOVANNI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32343617 |
MATUTE NAVARRO DARIANA DAILIMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28385106 |
GARCIA GALLARDO LAURIMAR MARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20723503 |
ARANGUREN TOVAR JOSE MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26133920 |
MOTA ROJAS YSAMAR ELISETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27861214 |
FERNANDEZ CORDOVA LIGIA ADRIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14218508 |
ALVAREZ RIVERO YARLY NEPTALIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25063722 |
VERA INFANTE G'NESIS LEOMARY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19917806 |
NUÑEZ CASTILLO LUIS CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14342104 |
LOYO TOVAR JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29653513 |
FRANCES PEREZ LEANYEN VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27861215 |
RIOS MORILLO VICTOR SAMUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17849524 |
ECHENIQUE DE RANGEL YOHANA DELMIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26177701 |
CONTRERAS MORILLO CLIOFE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13256106 |
AVILA CORDOBA MARLON DOMINGO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16527012 |
JIMENEZ PEREZ SANTA MARYURI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8168419 |
GARRIDO TILA ARAMENDI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26280605 |
CORONA SANABRIA YANVIER EZEQUIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19815627 |
OJEDA GUTIERREZ YENISVEL MARIANNY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21145945 |
NIETO PEREZ SARA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28173247 |
ESPINOZA PEREZ LEVI MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25717542 |
FLORES BEJAS YULIANNIS EDIMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16512033 |
ZAPATA GARRIDO ANDREINA SARAI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25420346 |
ASCANIO CARRASQUEL ADIELYS ROCIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17202548 |
VILLAZANA MARQUEZ SILO ELIAS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23700532 |
LUNA TORRES ANGEL EVANGELISTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24627627 |
APARICIO VILCHEZ JESUS ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21293636 |
RAMOS VILLANUEVA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16000042 |
INFANTE JUAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9870048 |
POLANCO NERZA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26024344 |
ZAPATA MOTTA ORIANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11758746 |
MICETT PARRA NEREYDA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14343240 |
JIMENEZ PALMA LUZ MARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16512043 |
PADILLA NELLYS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18146641 |
ESPINOZA FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20724227 |
TORREALBA EFRAIN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13853127 |
MOREY PADILLA YELITZA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11241331 |
MORALES CARMEN MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20230527 |
PULIDO EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26714048 |
TREJO PULIDO CEHUDY ISAAC
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29716336 |
LAYA FIGUEROA WILSON RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18727646 |
BORJAS LUQUE JOSE FELIX
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24539641 |
CORDOVA BERROTERAN ORDANIS ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26231648 |
CASTILLO VARGAS ALBANY YORKALI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8732648 |
HERNANDEZ LIRIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28485726 |
HERNANDEZ PUERTA MARIA INES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26176332 |
BETANCOURT MONTOYA ISAIS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26942330 |
PEREZ OROZCO VANYELYS CLAUDIMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27721162 |
CONTRERAS PIZARRO MILEIDY DANIELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19067556 |
MORILLO UTRERA ROSA ANGELICA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30343970 |
RIVERO VALERA MARIA JOSE DE LOS ANGELES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20723160 |
POLANCO PEREZ YHOLFRIN JHONDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28485449 |
MONTOYA CAMEJO AIDA SARAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12901372 |
VALOR SANTOS RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-32021249 |
MONTES YEFERSON DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19471949 |
ZAPATA MARQUEZ JOSE DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25611263 |
CEBALLOS GALLARDO GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26658350 |
PEREZ TOVAR RAFAEL ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18725754 |
SOLORZANO TORREALBA ERICK JOSUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14694970 |
INFANTE VARGAS NIOVIL ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31693063 |
LOVERA RAMIREZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17851756 |
APARICIO ARGELIA YARISMA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9535063 |
LEON PUERTA GRACIELA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16270049 |
LEAL ANGEL GABRIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19250568 |
VALERA DOMINGUEZ EDGAR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12902870 |
INFANTE CRUZ ALEXIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14948661 |
TOVAR DE MELENDEZ DANNYS DAMELIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21005765 |
RAMIREZ MENDOZA EDEN YASSER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10618250 |
SALINAS BRITO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13387263 |
PEREZ JUAN ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20003457 |
CASTILLO DELGADO ORLANDO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27370070 |
BOLIVAR PEREZ DANNYS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16511050 |
VERENZUELA IBARRA EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16272466 |
BENITEZ LEON NORKA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19405857 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA PITER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8631668 |
BLANCO RAQUEL IRENE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19325863 |
COLINA MORENO JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20522557 |
MENDOZA MONTOYA EMELYS EVALIZA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11238289 |
GALLARDO LEDEZMA ARGENIS DE LA CRUZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24200298 |
MIRABAL BOLIVAR DAVIRZON JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27156891 |
LUQUE BELTRAN FRANCYS CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21317991 |
BERMUDEZ DELGADO YESIMAR YOVANINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8169092 |
GIL ZAIDA OLINDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26539876 |
DIAMOND RIVERO EDYS DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15274690 |
CEBALLOS LAPREA LEANDRO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21147992 |
PADILLA BOHORQUEZ WILMARY DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18328189 |
MONTES DE OCA BOLIVAR DOUGLAS JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26538076 |
NUÑEZ CASTILLO ANGEL GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27156876 |
PAEZ DANIEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15513998 |
MALDONADO MARQUEZ ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28523394 |
LUGO MORENO CAMILA GEORGINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20722598 |
PUERTA SILVA ROSE PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30493592 |
CAICEDO GONZALEZ HECTOR GABRIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19152196 |
SUAREZ BELISARIO KENIA MILAGRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11795398 |
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13488786 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JAVIER ARVIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16270095 |
ESPINOZA DE HURTADO ANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15683297 |
GARCIAS JOSE HERMOGENES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18727796 |
CAMEJO MONTEZUMA ZURIMA YAMEDITH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16932299 |
ORTA YOESBERT RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20232680 |
COUCIN ORTA PABLO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19326685 |
TOVAR ROMERO LISBELIDA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24627594 |
DARAPE OCHOA ELIZABETH DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18883785 |
RAMOS FUENTES RAMON DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16512277 |
GALINDO DOBLES HENRY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25064576 |
GIMENEZ PEÑA ANGELO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11758986 |
RUADE SOLORZANO LUZMIRA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26024187 |
GIMENEZ LUNA JAVIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |