CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9596514 |
FLEITAS SANCHEZ ANDRES MIGUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12582122 |
PEÑA JAVIER ALONSO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26538319 |
BENAVIDES RODRIGUEZ ORIANNYS MARYURIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9591313 |
APONTE ZAPATA YURIBY GRACIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9871900 |
CASTILLO MARTINEZ ROGELIO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19471405 |
ESPAÑA CASTILLO MARIA CRISTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11242704 |
CORTEZ ZULAY GREGORIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14811014 |
D' ADAMO BLANCO MARIO ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19151022 |
PEREZ BETANCOURT FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24705517 |
RICO BRACHO ISRRAEL JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9590404 |
APONTE ALVARADO DILIA MERCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26539513 |
PAREDES ACEVEDO DANIELA VICTORIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18015112 |
RODRIGUEZ PALMERA ANGELICA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17201016 |
YAÑEZ GUADARISMO ERICK DAPMIR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25888213 |
CORONA RUIZ WILMAN ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25288108 |
AZKOUL DE NASR AFAF
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11757815 |
TORRES IVAN DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13559802 |
FRANCO PAEZ MARIELBA VICENTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24200201 |
ARAUJO CEBALLOS GRISELIS ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21004101 |
BOLIVAR ZARATE ANGEL ARTURO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13640407 |
CURUCO GOMEZ YELYS YANEIDYS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15046922 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ FREDDYS ASDRUBAL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9599406 |
NARVAEZ CONTRERAS JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27231203 |
CORDOBA RODRIGUEZ BEDIUSCA ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19917205 |
CEBALLOS DEYVIS WILNEY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9591920 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ NIEVES ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8844307 |
HIDALGO GUEDEZ IVONN JANETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11238911 |
CEBALLO AGUILAR LILIBETH YESIKA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8168618 |
RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ ANGEL LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14947001 |
CASTRO TEJADA LUIS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9591227 |
GOMES FREITAS MARIA JOLMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18993623 |
EL HINAOUI HAMZE TAREK
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15998830 |
CASTRO FLORES YENNY ROSELIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17395440 |
MENDOZA QUINTERO YSMAEL DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23509429 |
RODRIGUEZ DELGADO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9679739 |
GARCIA CALDERA TULIO RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9590126 |
VALERA INFANTE DILIA YDELCIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20090229 |
MORENO BETANCOURT MAIRENE LISEB
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19049135 |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ PEDRO ADOLFO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9875526 |
SOLORZANO JIMENEZ DAVID JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12321632 |
CABELLO BERTHA YASMIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14218131 |
MANSOUR MONTOYA JOSE HASSAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20232124 |
GAUDIOSO ESTRADA GENESIS DIANELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14811439 |
ALFONZO VELASQUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6936439 |
APARICIO DE MIRABAL AGUEDA ELISABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13254241 |
BOLIVAR CORNELIA MARITZA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9872547 |
CARDOZA SALAZAR BARBARA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17851724 |
HURTADO RICARDO EFRAIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27291824 |
PEREZ FERNANDEZ MAIKOR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8198343 |
YNAGA RUIZ EDITH MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7413238 |
MENDOZA ARAUJO ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16000240 |
CASTILLO ALVARADO ARLETTY ESTEFANIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13489245 |
PEREZ BLANCO MALLY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19470926 |
GONZALEZ PINO BELKYS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15680833 |
OROZCO MORENO DAVID YANCARLO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19689134 |
MARIBAO SAID ADAIDIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19471625 |
MARTINEZ MESA DANIEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11672723 |
VENERO QUIÑONES EDGAR JAIRZINHO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13254038 |
MERMEJO TOVAR WILMER EUDOMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11243430 |
SERRANO MARQUEZ LUIS ANIBAL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18145971 |
SOLORZANO FAMA ZAIDA MARIELLA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18017362 |
TREJO ROGER ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14219072 |
MELO ISA YOLET
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20232560 |
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ ADRIANA KAROLAY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22952067 |
PIÑERO BARAZARTE MICHAEL ADONIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9871860 |
MENDOZA JOSE GABRIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11240154 |
RODRIGUEZ OVIEDO ANA MARIBEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11236570 |
SILVA APARICIO DOUGLAS GERARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21147853 |
ZAPATA QUERALES LUIS ARTURO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31376772 |
PEREZ SALAZAR CRISMAR YSABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12323767 |
BOLIVAR JAYRO ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13937156 |
MENA TOVAR MERLIN DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14122362 |
JAZZAN SAMER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19151656 |
NAVARRO ZERPA LUIS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10616869 |
LUNA DE ARGUELLO NURIA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19918668 |
MENDOZA OLIVERO GENESIS NAZARETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9595666 |
NUÑEZ OLIVO JULIO ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18016761 |
OLIVERO SALAZAR GLENDIS MURIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21147467 |
LAVADO TENEFE CARLOS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11237750 |
MATERAN MATUTE GUSTAVO EUGENIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13559955 |
RATTIA COLMENARES ALEXIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25288966 |
SEIJAS RODRIGUEZ CIRO YHONSON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21292766 |
DORANTE CASTELLANOS CINTHIA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25259650 |
FLORES ZERPA ROBIN DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20003466 |
MARCHENA CASTILLO ALEXIS ARAMIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17479848 |
MENDOZA RIVERO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8196770 |
GAMEZ CARABALLO JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17851749 |
BERMUDEZ RATTIA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19471665 |
MIRABAL APARICIO DULCE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21293366 |
COLMENARES JIMENEZ ELIEZER JHOVANNY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20724881 |
FUENTES DANIELA NAZARETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17607483 |
ZAPATA LOPEZ RAFAEL RICARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9869685 |
INFANTE TORRES ROSA XIOMARA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18016798 |
MONTOYA TORRES JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26088483 |
BATA POLIDOR FATIMA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20906576 |
ORTIZ ESTEVES LUIS ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17607194 |
ZUÑIGA CARMEN YORJANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6937098 |
MARTINEZ NIEVES SILVINA IRAIMA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20233694 |
GUERRERO OROZCO IRENE YUSMARI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27560278 |
TORRES BALDONADO JHONCARLY NAZARETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29597392 |
TORREALBA APONTE GABRIEL LEONARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26133988 |
GARCIA GARCIA MISAEL ELIAS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8152891 |
PALMERO SOLORZANO NELLYS BIASLEIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8199380 |
RUIZ MUÑOZ GRICELA YAJAIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11754295 |
FLORES ERIKA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9595492 |
BELLO SILVA ALICIA ELOINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27291697 |
HIDALGO ALVAREZ YULEIDY YUSELIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19794094 |
SUAREZ RAMIREZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17603893 |
MARIN CARRILLO NORYS NAYLETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13639887 |
GARCIA MACEA ARGENIS FRANCISCO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16031594 |
HERNANDEZ TROSEL MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27416990 |
TUPANO PEREZ YSMAR MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15359978 |
FRANCO JOSE HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6936177 |
HERRERA DE FERNANDEZ REGULA VICENTA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17200697 |
OJEDA REINA NELMY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10978994 |
RODRIGUEZ MATOS JULIA UBILSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26220494 |
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8196989 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ YINOIS MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24200973 |
FLORES LAYA LEONARDO DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26135577 |
DUGARTE GARCIA OMAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |