CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11088627 |
SOLARTE CHOURIO WILIAN ARECIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15943513 |
CHOURIO SARMIENTO MARIA EUGENIA DEL C
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16715126 |
LEON LOPEZ REINALDO GABRIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17696122 |
PUCHE GONZALEZ QUENRRY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23777428 |
MONTOYA CHOURIO JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9164432 |
HERNANDEZ DE WISE BEATRIZ ALICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23890312 |
GONZALEZ MATERAN KENY ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20048217 |
ESTER LOPEZ VIANA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11215524 |
BASABE BATISTA JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23890122 |
VILORIA LUZARDO JHOY LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13629011 |
VALERO YUNAIDI NACARI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14237131 |
DEL MAR SOLARTE RICARDO DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6592032 |
MEJIA ARAQUE DIONE DENYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24342514 |
GUTIERREZ PARRA ANDY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23477216 |
GARCIA BARRIOS HAIRIANA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13671226 |
COLINA CASTILLO YAMILKA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17327630 |
POLO OJEDA WILDER RENIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23890318 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23890305 |
HERRERA CHOURIO JESUS ARTURO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15309905 |
VALDERRAMA RODRIGUEZ ELIZABETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19043522 |
CASTILLO RANGEL DEYANIRA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16715624 |
CASTILLO VELAZQUEZ EDUAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17436703 |
GONZALEZ GOLIATE FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10914727 |
CUEVAS SANCHEZ MAYTE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18614832 |
BENAVIDES CONTRERAS RUBRANLLY NOHELI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26640915 |
HERRERA JIMENEZ KERLIANIS KAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13109618 |
SUAREZ VELASQUEZ CESAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18398028 |
CHACIN BALLESTERO RENNY DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13825200 |
SOTO LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11047112 |
HERRERA ALVAREZ RICHARD ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26389165 |
SANCHEZ ROMERO JAILYNS NAILEX JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9396566 |
GRATEROL PEREZ RICARDO ALFONSO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11217334 |
BRICEÑO MACHADO MISLEIDA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20354335 |
FREITEZ MORAN KATIUSCA DALLIRE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27134546 |
SOLARTE SOLARTE ENDINGER JOHANI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23477033 |
MEJIAS PEÑA FRANCI ALEXICA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26093751 |
SANCHEZ BARBOZA PEDRO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23766039 |
TELLEZ RIOS JHOND EIDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18149361 |
BETANCOURT BETANCOURT ERIJE MIRGETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19211744 |
OSPINO POLO DEIVIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17437553 |
GARCIA CONTRERAS GLENIS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6748251 |
SANCHEZ DE WIJSE YUNIRAY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22486445 |
SIMARRA MORALES YENYS MARGARET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19713960 |
TORRES MARCHETTA MARIE JOSSELIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22487245 |
CAMARGO SOLARTE ROLAND ROBERT
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15432361 |
ZAMBRANO PEÑA EDGAR WILFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21265761 |
LEON WAIS ROOSWERLT ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14035364 |
VELIZ GRINUNG MIRVIDA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13506760 |
CONTRERAS TORRES LUZ MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15432242 |
SAN VICENTE HERRERA JHONNY GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19969361 |
SIBAJA NEGRETE EDUARDO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9391258 |
BARRIOS PEREIRA CLEOPATRA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9026042 |
AÑEZ VARGAS TIBERIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15943151 |
VIELMA TELLO DARY MILA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23214956 |
DIAZ VANEGAS MIGUELINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14237034 |
FUENMAYOR MORALES GEORJANIS EVANGELISTA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13547459 |
OSORIO AGUILAR GLADYNE ROSANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12549134 |
ARIAS MOLINA JUNIOR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18398065 |
LOZADA CEDEÑO ARGENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22486253 |
ESCALONA DE GUTIERREZ GENESIS BIANKELIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15432798 |
COLMENARES BRICEÑO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22486081 |
GONZALEZ VALERO GREDDIS DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17014977 |
CHACIN CARDOZO AURA ALEXANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9397083 |
RAMIREZ CONTRERAS RUBEN ADOLFO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12452883 |
HERRERA CHOURIO RICARDO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11200393 |
GUDIÑO SOLARTE GREGORIO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23477289 |
ALVARADO ESTER ALBERTH DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9007570 |
ACOSTA SALAS RICARDO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11319688 |
COBARRUBIA DANILO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14053878 |
PAREDES OSUNA NEIVIS ADELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24342499 |
ZABALETA AVENDAÑO JOSE LEONARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21417873 |
CASTELLANOS MARTINEZ TULIO ERNESTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10908191 |
MONTILLA MARQUEZ NORA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23889382 |
GUTIERREZ PARRA JOSE FRANCISCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14438470 |
VILLEGAS SANCHEZ YESIKA WENDY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9355787 |
LESMES CARMEN HAYDEE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6592073 |
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ LISBET MORELBA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22487368 |
PIRELA RANGEL CARLOS RAUL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10237472 |
GUTIERREZ IBARRA OMAIRA GREGORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18149995 |
PAREDES OSUNA JESUS JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28543381 |
COLINA COLINA GENESIS IDALI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11218783 |
CUEVAS VEGAS YONY ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20353290 |
PEREZ BASABE RONALD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9166780 |
BALLESTERO CANELON JAIME SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14927793 |
FLOREZ NIÑO EDGAR EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17696996 |
CASTRO LINARES JOHANDRY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23890172 |
TOYO PASTRAN LEVI ELIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11610679 |
GONZALEZ RIVERA ARNULFO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19383598 |
ACOSTA TROCONIS RICKSZENIA JAHNIDE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14927893 |
PIRELA ALVAREZ NAYELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |