CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20610610 |
ACOSTA FUENMAYOR MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13101327 |
CASTRO ROMERO JORGE LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18524009 |
RAMIREZ VILLAVICENCIO LUISANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22143224 |
RUEDA FLOREZ VICTOR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22230532 |
GUTIERREZ VIVAS LIZNEIRYS CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23274210 |
GONZALEZ RANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14681420 |
ROBLE PEREZ WILSON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16968715 |
GOVEA MORALES JESUS DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20815107 |
ROBLES PEINADO DANIS MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25311132 |
CHIRINOS CASTELLANO ALONDRA RAMONA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25346227 |
ATENCIO GONZALEZ SENOVIA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18523115 |
LUBO HERRERA MARIA JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16885124 |
HERNANDEZ VILLASMIL KARELIS KATIUSCA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27999933 |
CAMPO ARRIETA JESUS DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23871000 |
PEREIRA LUGO KEILA BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23740732 |
VERA SUAREZ YENIRE DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29644214 |
ROMERO ARAGON IMERA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23459815 |
BOADA RODRIGUEZ MAIVELIN VANESSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17947419 |
PEROZO HERRERA DOUGLAS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16969810 |
FINOL GARCIA IRMA TERESITA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13100206 |
RIZO ENDER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20816911 |
RINCON RINCON JONATHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9784805 |
FERRER PARRA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29722204 |
ARAUJO FERNANDEZ ANGELICA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23889004 |
BALLESTEROS ARAUJO YULEIDY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18524725 |
MANJARRES PIÑA NAHUM RONALD
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17479411 |
JIMENEZ POLANCO ESTEBAN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20815013 |
CONDE VILLARREAL ELVIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16548021 |
ACOSTA ARRIETA LILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12702325 |
CARUCI TULIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22178364 |
RUDAS RODRIGUEZ DANILO RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23871234 |
BLANCO GONZALEZ ORLANDO JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26105145 |
ROMERO CAAMAÑO YEHINNER JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22064359 |
TORREZ CUDRIZ NINI JOHANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19281947 |
GONZALEZ MIRANDA HECTOR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25732838 |
PRIETO GONZALEZ CLAUDIA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20610651 |
PEÑA MUJICA YOSELIN FABIOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25351945 |
BONILLA MERCADO DIONEL GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22060449 |
BERNAL BORNACHERA ALEXIS ROSEMBER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7690834 |
SALAS LEDA ESTHER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22143359 |
MORA MARTINEZ MARICELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16969362 |
VILCHEZ CASTILLO YAMILETH DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18523255 |
MILLANO VILLERO MARY ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29568056 |
CHARRIS BASTIDAS ARMANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19138857 |
LUGO ESCOBAR ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20816948 |
PAZ PAIMAR DORIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18483064 |
CHANGO YORVIN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24816964 |
CABRERA MEJIA EUDIS MARTIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15661451 |
ROLONG GARCIA LIZ PATRICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15163034 |
SANCHEZ RAMIREZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24485966 |
CHIRINOS LOPEZ DIGNA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20816443 |
GOMEZ CASTRO BERNARDO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16920535 |
ASEÑA ARABAIKU DANILO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24714146 |
CHACIN FERNANDEZ JUAN PABLO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24714052 |
TABORDA MELEAN CATHERINE NEILYN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19413160 |
AVILA RODRIGUEZ WENDER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23274052 |
UGAS MILLANO SHARON INDRIANYS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27530455 |
CARDENAS PALENCIA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13082347 |
GONZALEZ ALTUVE DOUGLIS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29783356 |
PAYARES PETRO CARLOS ALBERTOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7692679 |
MONTIEL MARIA MAGDALENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18523068 |
VERA CEMECO YORDANO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25311780 |
FERNANDEZ SANTOS GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12757780 |
GONZALEZ CHIRINOS DANNY DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7934679 |
DOMINGUEZ VILLANUEVA WILMAN EFRAIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29876967 |
MORENO LOPEZ ELIBETH CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9352872 |
SALCEDO SIMON BENITO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14946977 |
DIAZ DE COLINA JOSEFA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20609574 |
CHOURIO ALVAREZ MARY CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14374782 |
VALE GONZALEZ JULIO CESAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25732568 |
QUINTERO GUERRERO EDITH MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7694679 |
LEON ENDER DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13958072 |
PACHECO OSPINO MILADIS ESTHER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20166374 |
PEREZ TABORDA YAIRIZ LISBETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7691584 |
TELLES HILDA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26105282 |
CAMARILLO QUINTERO ANYIBEL YOHANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13269381 |
MATERANO ANIBAL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16967975 |
CAMPO PAZ DANIA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9779280 |
ARAUJO PIRELA HENRY RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12759171 |
ATENCIO ATENCIO MARIA DOLORES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14374678 |
MORENO LOPEZ HEYDY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16969279 |
GONZALEZ PALMAR ADRIAN FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15391473 |
NAVARRO NARVAEZ DIANA MARCELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11720871 |
ATENCIO MEJER LUZ CELIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24251072 |
OSUNA ROMERO MAXIEL CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26017174 |
MILLAN GOMEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11609272 |
MARQUEZ PEDRO PABLO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15660281 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ VERONICA DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11259679 |
VILCHEZ CELEDON WILMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15659883 |
GUTIERREZ LACHMANN ALI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17947786 |
PEREZ TORRIJOS PABLO LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20814494 |
ROHENES MEJIA WILMER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15659299 |
BERNAL DE PEÑA HERLENDA YIVY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29528090 |
TORRES MARCANO DANNY ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7693298 |
CORONA CORONA ELIDA CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22178091 |
ROBLES ACOSTA YULEY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7938886 |
PALMAR ARQUIMEDES SEGUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27932785 |
FUENTES BARROAIRA DEIVIS JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20166197 |
CHIRINO MONTERO MARIA JOSSELYN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11259786 |
PAREDES OSORIO LEOPOLDO PAUL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6278594 |
ALVAREZ MONTENEGRO VILMA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20166393 |
FERNANDEZ FUENTES KATIUSCA MARIAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16109899 |
LUZARDO LAMEDA NEILA DESSIREE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28320185 |
ALVAREZ AMELL YISKEY PATRICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23740492 |
ARIAS PAZ LEONEL JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10679193 |
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13100397 |
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ MARIO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7690892 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ LEIDA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14233485 |
JIMENEZ DE TELLES JOANA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17947398 |
MENDEZ GALINDO OMIXA PAOLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14682387 |
MARQUEZ ARIZA HELI RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11718799 |
MONTIEL GUTIERREZ MAURICIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7938496 |
PARRA GUTIERREZ MARY LUZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23459791 |
MARQUEZ FINOL ERNESTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7694788 |
BRAVO TABORDA NIRIO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28455486 |
BRICEÑO SIERRA YONEIDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16846396 |
NAVARRO TORREALBA EDWIN LESWIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26805492 |
RANGEL MARTINEZ ALDAINER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24950198 |
RIOS TAPIA JESUS OCTAVIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30083893 |
PAZ PALMAR YUSNAIDI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |