CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24728215 |
BARLISA URIANA ANIBAL SEGUNDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23270201 |
GONZALEZ NELLY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23451702 |
HERNANDEZ HENRIQUEZ DARWINSON JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20688012 |
MARTINEZ REYES VANESSA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17296512 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ NICOLAS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29646001 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24603304 |
SIVIRA COLINA LAINER LAILER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13879410 |
CASTELLANO JAIME JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14474806 |
LOPEZ DE MONTIEL LEIDA LINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9700501 |
MORALES MORENO RIGOBERTO JUNIOR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19178324 |
DIAZ MORLES KARINA LISSETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17951904 |
MARTINEZ MARIANA MINHAHA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10443109 |
TRUJILLO ZAMBRANO LORENA KATHERINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20578423 |
GALLARDO VILLALOBOS YRILISBE DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19306224 |
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ CESAR ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17567600 |
POCATERRA MENDEZ MAIRELYN COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15623311 |
HERNANDEZ AVILA JAIME JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14525608 |
CHIRINO VALLES YASMELY YELITZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25691511 |
EPIEYUU EPIEYUU WILLIAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23854100 |
CAMACHO MERIÑO YASSITH MILENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19987514 |
RINCON MORALES EVELIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15764424 |
CUADRO DE NAVEA LUZ ALACNIT
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25905216 |
PALMAR FLORES DAISON DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14823308 |
GONZALEZ PANA ALFREDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25186821 |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ MONICA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15163905 |
HERNANDEZ GALLARDO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14005106 |
MORAN ANA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20070220 |
RINCON HERNANDEZ GERALDIN ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20776501 |
CARDENAS GALUE YUSMARA JEISEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14357521 |
URIANA DE GAJARDO YALEXI MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10017126 |
LOPEZ LUZ MARINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18016926 |
VERENZUELA RODRIGUEZ ANGEL DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17567534 |
POCATERRA MENDEZ IRENE JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27849446 |
MORENO VILLALOBOS DAILY SHARAIT
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12873439 |
SOTO SANCHEZ CLARIBEL COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11296036 |
CASTELLANO VILLALOBOS ADELA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26694536 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ OCTAVIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16150548 |
FUENMAYOR AVILA ANDREINA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20380940 |
VERA DE GARCIA NESDEY VALESKA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16121725 |
AVILA SANTANA NEURO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9713444 |
GUANIPA FERRER DANNY ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20609046 |
EPIAYU NOHEMI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17543132 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ANA LUCILA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16835743 |
MORILLO DE MOLINA TAMARIS MAXULA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20776646 |
MORAN URBAY CINTHYA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19937529 |
RAMIREZ MARIN MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14738050 |
GONZALEZ MARILYN COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9710240 |
PORTILLO URDANETA RUTH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23258446 |
REVEROL ESCACIA ELIANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14895528 |
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ YENITZA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23854445 |
ESPINA ALVIAREZ YUGENESIS KAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15840649 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26173235 |
MENGUAL TORRES LOREINIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21565035 |
CAMBAR CAMBAR MAXIMO FLORES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20659531 |
BARBOZA NAVEA GISELL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25339832 |
ORTEGA REALES LUIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21490842 |
CACERES VILLALOBOS NESTOR ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21481238 |
AVILA FINOL YEN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26126937 |
VELASQUEZ VELASQUEZ FABIAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21565036 |
CAMBAR CAMBAR ESILDA NOVELI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15369867 |
DUQUE VALENCIA JORGE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6807972 |
MENDEZ ROSMIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19767754 |
VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ DARIO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26481657 |
PERDOMO MENDOZA ESTEFANI MECHAELL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19336268 |
PIRELA VALENZUELA MAYKOL JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22054370 |
FUENTES VILORIA NESTOR ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16920468 |
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ ELICEO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25190962 |
GONZALEZ MONTAÑO ERIKA PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9703473 |
ZABALA SILVA JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30029259 |
VILLALOBOS QUINTERO WILLIAMS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25660168 |
BAEZ BAEZ LUZ MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30394355 |
GALLARDO VILLALOBOS ALBENYS DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11858569 |
ARRIETA LOPEZ ELIBETH MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17279169 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ REINIERI SEGUNDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23258865 |
URIANA F CONSUELO M
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8504858 |
PEROZO PEREIRA JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22062662 |
MONTES DE ROJAS BEATRIZ ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9767565 |
VILLALOBOS GALLARDO ESMEIRA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29767461 |
CODINO AÑEZ WELY HESED
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23857163 |
MEDINA GUIO AMELINA ROSA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14822957 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL ATILIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16296470 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ XIOMARA DOLORES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25802669 |
EPINAYU EPINAYU JOAQUIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15059871 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MARIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10415868 |
BELLO NELLY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14208572 |
ORTEGA JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29877674 |
CHOURIO FERNANDEZ ANDRY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22128164 |
GARCIA RADAS INDIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25790755 |
AAPUSHANA LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19987665 |
GARCIA BAEZ MARIA ALEJANDRINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12326691 |
FRANCO NEGRETTE EVERITH DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28197480 |
ATENCIO LAMER MILTON MARINO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21730993 |
GONZALEZ CARMELINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24255282 |
PALMAR PALMAR FAVIAN SEGUNDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21063590 |
YEPES CASTRO YULEITSY MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25790776 |
ULIANA ULIANA JORGE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26189999 |
GONALEZ IPUANA SIMIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26845888 |
RINCON FERNANDEZ YULIMAR CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29977197 |
AGUIRRE CASTILLO MICHEL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24958283 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ MATILDE AURELIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11616690 |
GODOY BRICEÑO MAGALLY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20147599 |
PAZ CARDENAS YESENIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22062895 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ REINALDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16780486 |
CASTRO GONZALEZ CANDY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20985786 |
ROJAS WALETT KEISY PAOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21489580 |
PEREZ ACOSTA JOSE NOMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21077279 |
GIL ROJAS JORVIS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11859780 |
FINOL MORALES JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22362887 |
VILORIA GARCIA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22140277 |
GONZALEZ CLAUDIA PATRICIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9756780 |
TRUJILLO FERRER MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25803677 |
PACHECO MONTIEL LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25902183 |
IPUANA IPUANA ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29811799 |
GARCIA COLINA MARIYULIS PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21075382 |
AÑEZ LARREAL ESLIANNY CARMENI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16621788 |
MONTIEL CARLOS TOMAS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22177093 |
SILVA EDICSON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25194183 |
DONADO DE AGUAS KARINA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18008379 |
RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6746476 |
TOLEDO ROCA ELSA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |