CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19074408 |
ACOSTA MORENO JONATHAN ELY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14416408 |
VILLASMIL COLINA CARLOS JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15058711 |
DIAZ CUADRADO YOSELIN ELENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17194503 |
URBINA GRANADO EDUARDO ARGENIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20377103 |
MENDEZ MACHADO CRISBERTH ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18650204 |
GONZALEZ GUERERE VERONICA BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15562613 |
LEAL PEREDA GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18920808 |
SANTOS SEGOVIA HELEN CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13830301 |
VILLASMIL VILLASMIL MARIA JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18426606 |
NARVAEZ QUIÑONEZ JHONATHAN KENNY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26693815 |
SALAZAR CHERO VICTOR EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20579011 |
MARQUEZ FERRER ALEJANDRA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25778408 |
BELANDRIA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-34339407 |
BRACAMONTE VALE SILVANA PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15525400 |
ARTEAGA BAUTE JONATHAN DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25195415 |
PUSHAINA SALAS EMA PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19393503 |
MARTINEZ ROMERO LISBETH CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19704710 |
VILLAVICENCIO BENITEZ REINALDO ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11393115 |
RIVERA TORRES CLAUDIA MORELIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21489301 |
ORDOÑEZ SALAS DIXO MARSELL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15624707 |
SANCHEZ GERMAN YRANU VANESA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16606203 |
LARREAL GONZALEZ JOHAN LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24414311 |
QUITIAN BETANCOURT ELIOBERT JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17414803 |
RODRIGUEZ MACHADO VERONICA NISBEYLIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15060912 |
MEDINA PAREDES MARIA MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21163805 |
FERRER LOPEZ DANIELA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25408005 |
BORGES GONZALEZ JOAN BARBARA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9739315 |
POCATERRA LUCRECIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13024806 |
ESTRADA MONTENEGRO HAROLD
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27236102 |
VALBUENA YUSBELYS JACIELT
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20072730 |
CHACON MIRANDA LAIS JESIKA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15562728 |
MARTINEZ PEREIRA JUAN CARLOS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16928419 |
PALMAR PALMAR ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17232420 |
PARRA MELEAN RUBERTO ALFONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7817017 |
FERRER DILIAN COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12590428 |
VALBUENA MARY JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14279923 |
CUBILLAN MACHADO ADRIAN BENITO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27089128 |
CASTILLO ALMEA MARIANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25042121 |
GONZALEZ LUIS SAMUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17219216 |
PULGAR SILVA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25290026 |
GARCIA CORRALES JAIME
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9718317 |
PORTILLO DE RUIZ JEANETTE DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22465430 |
REYES ARIZA NESTOR ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20166618 |
ARRIETA ALCANTARA MAYERLING JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15944832 |
PACHECO PORTILLO JORGE ARTURO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6832026 |
BASTIDAS COLINA FRANCISCA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16837618 |
BENJUMEA GAMEZ JOSE GUSTAVO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24381532 |
ATENCIO GONZALEZ ROSIBEL CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19809326 |
URDANETA MEDINA JULIETA ASILOE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16296518 |
RODRIGUEZ MOJICA NEIDY ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17682422 |
FEO ARAUJO ANDREINA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16350522 |
MALDONADO CASTILLO YADELSY JACKELINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19916717 |
CHACIN ROMERO RODOLFO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11607516 |
MONTERO USTARIZ IDAMIS BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24967727 |
NAZARIEGO INFANTE SCARLY KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26657422 |
ACUÑA RAMIREZ HILLARY LUZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16426532 |
ZAMBRANO SANCHEZ DESIREE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15531425 |
ROJAS COLINA EDGER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23449523 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL MIDELY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21686718 |
MONTIEL CASTILLO YORLEIDYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15613248 |
BRUZZO RODRIGUEZ GERMAN SEGUNDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30201039 |
MEDINA FARIA MARIA ANGELICA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21488246 |
CONTRERAS VELLOJIN DIEGO ANDRES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25802133 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MARELVIS DAIRELYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20947542 |
FRAILAN GONZALEZ ADELSO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24254845 |
VARGAS OÑATE MARIA FERNANDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25608740 |
SARMIENTO PEREZ ANA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17461742 |
RIVAS DE MASTROIANNI MARI ANGELICA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25633234 |
PARRA CONTRERAS DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21422734 |
COLMENARES GONZALEZ VANESA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13741847 |
BADELL DABOIN JESUS AUGUSTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22478448 |
JARABA RODELO MANUEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23449247 |
GUANIPA CAÑIZALEZ RUTH CORAIMA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20059438 |
FERRER LABARCA ENMANUEL JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30425739 |
PIRELA MONTES DEIBYS JUNIOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13975843 |
GONZALEZ PALMAR ADRIANA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24730949 |
HERNANDEZ FUENMAYOR LAINEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7692142 |
VALBUENA URDANETA EMIRITA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27931733 |
MARTINEZ VARGAS MARIA TERESA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16928535 |
GONZALEZ LEOVANI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25594549 |
MONSALVE MARTINEZ LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11286943 |
PALMAR DE PADILLA MAIRA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13102935 |
DIAZ ABREU DIMAURYS JOAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22236837 |
PERNA MARCANO EMERLIN JAINES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19074534 |
CHACON HUERTA DEIRIS YULIMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15939538 |
ROMERO MONTERO CHERLY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22252037 |
GOMEZ BRAVO ISAAC JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22079342 |
TORRES PRIETO KELVIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21270233 |
NAZARIEGO ARCINIEGAS BIERANYELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16458036 |
AMARANTO VEGA JOEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25786252 |
MORA MARIN JULIANA BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24956462 |
POLANCO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17635463 |
ROCA MARTINEZ CINTHIA JENIREE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16267052 |
VALECILLOS MARIN DORANIS ROSANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17233864 |
URIANA PALMAR MARIA MERCEDES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26405456 |
URIANA URIANA JOSE MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17089963 |
FINOL VACCARIELLO GUIDO ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12589558 |
DIAZ ORLANDO MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18396964 |
ROMERO MUIR ANGEL EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21163651 |
MONTERO SANDOVAL JOSE ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13429950 |
GONZALEZ COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22506258 |
COTES SANCHEZ JOSE JOAQUIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7687066 |
MONTAÑO NUÑEZ JAIRO ARGEMIRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12873361 |
PRATO GUTIERREZ NESTOR HUGO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9776353 |
AGUILAR ZAVALA ANDREINA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17806054 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JANIN ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24732252 |
GONZALEZ MENDOZA MARIELA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17567160 |
RAMIREZ RUENDE JOSE MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23449959 |
NAVA CHACON YEFERSON JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16728756 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DERVIS ADRIAN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9760563 |
BAEZ BELTRAN LENIS DEYANIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16109565 |
DELGADO PINTO YOENDRY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20380554 |
PEREZ MACHADO JESUS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23259659 |
SARMIENTO CARO JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16494156 |
ORTEGA GUERRA ROMULO JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21490859 |
GARCIA PAZ ANA VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16560656 |
CAMBAR HERNANDEZ ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25794666 |
GUTIERREZ ARIAS AGNNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21044364 |
ALVAREZ MAYCOL MORRYS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20071957 |
GAMARRA VALIENTE JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11605467 |
URDANETA HERRERA YANIRYS MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20381082 |
ABREU VILLALOBOS VIRGINIA JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17326368 |
CARIDAD SILVA FRANKLIN EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18920474 |
SILVA GONZALEZ ENELSIS DIONISIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11286883 |
PALMAR REVEROL EDUIN DARIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18987573 |
GUTIERREZ MARQUEZ PAOLA GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23864383 |
ARAQUE MATHEUS FELIX ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29543877 |
CUELLO COHEN CARLOS DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20072868 |
ACEVEDO BASTIDAS JOLIANNY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25709583 |
POLANCO URIANA MILENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18518567 |
SOTO CARRION ENRIQUE JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15810671 |
BRICEÑO PIÑA WILFREDO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20948074 |
GALUE NORIEGA NESTOR LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27378769 |
GONZALEZ CUENCA PEDRO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13529183 |
GONZALEZ MONTIEL SOLEYDA CECILIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25408981 |
RAMIREZ EPIEYU CARMEN SOFIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21037767 |
BRACHO RIVERO ALBERTO ENMANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17913372 |
GONZALEZ URDANETA DIXA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20947983 |
PEREZ COLINA GABRIELA ELIZABETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17460972 |
CAMBAR CASTILLO ANA KARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23259680 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ NINIBETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16560375 |
RIOS CUBILLAN JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13427372 |
GONZALEZ ISABEL CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6209378 |
MOSQUERA CHACON IVAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16017481 |
BARRETO DE ZARATE ERIKA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18517677 |
GUERRERO FINOL JESUS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25731975 |
MONTIEL HILARIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24603780 |
MORILLO ROSADO YOMARY ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18744968 |
MOLINA MOLINA OMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8504374 |
RANGEL MEDINA CAROLINA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18822395 |
CANAAN CHAPARRO SABELY CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18283694 |
MAVARES CARRIZO DANIEL JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17414185 |
LEON PIRELA GABRIELA BEATRIZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22076599 |
GONZALEZ ROSA ANGELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17953095 |
CARO PABA ANDRES ALFONSO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16561995 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ YUGEINA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22452290 |
FUENMAYOR ORTIZ ANTONY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16457390 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ DELWIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24414489 |
PONTIER FUENMAYOR GENESIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18260698 |
JIMENEZ ROSALES VANESSA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8500690 |
CASTILLO FRANKLIN ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25719298 |
MALVACIA SERRANO DAVID ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12868293 |
GONZALEZ DORIS MIRTHA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19073092 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ RIXIO MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10415787 |
SAAVEDRA URIANA MARTIN ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12405793 |
FERNANDEZ LOZANO NEUDIS MARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14207192 |
TIRAJARA DELGADO EDIXON JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9780888 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ FEDERICO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15010986 |
RUIZ DUQUE ROSEMARY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24263299 |
MENDEZ ROPERO GABRIEL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18822396 |
CANAAN CHAPARRO LUIS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29996791 |
CHACON MONTIEL YUSBELYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17461696 |
RINCON MERCADO JOSIMAR ANGELINE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14370990 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ DORIS ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27089097 |
RAMOS RAMOS EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7604488 |
MELEAN HERNANDEZ MARBELLA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21373793 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ PEDRO SIMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23741998 |
GIL FLORES LILIBETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10414798 |
SANCHEZ PIRELA RUBEN ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19596287 |
BUSTAMANTE ACUÑA MAYKEL DEIVID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |