CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20947918 |
PEREZ PALMAR ZUNILDA ARIYURY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16018701 |
EPIEYU URIANA NANCY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21487801 |
LABARCA PALMAR LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18283809 |
GOMEZ BRAVO GERLIS MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26410717 |
NUÑEZ MARQUEZ LUIS ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22364503 |
NAVARRO CABANA MARIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26575113 |
PEREZ PEÑA LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13396706 |
GONZALEZ ALBERTO SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20944002 |
CARRUYO FREILE LUZ MARY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7890607 |
MARTINEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25189000 |
LOPEZ PALMAR JOSE DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17916601 |
MORALES CORDERO ELIASIB NATAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12695206 |
TRONCOSO ORTIZ GIOVANNY ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20071702 |
SILVA FERRER MILEIDY GERTRUDIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24381504 |
ANGULO NUVAEZ DARALIS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22164702 |
IPUANA I MARYURIS K
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28428215 |
ZAVALA GALUE CARLOS LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16606705 |
BARBOZA LUENGO ONAIRE ESTHER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13207106 |
MARQUEZ EYILDA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10448523 |
MONTIEL COHEN LUIS REY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22462819 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL PAITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18518312 |
BARBOZA LUENGO ONEIDA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14276512 |
MORENO PALACIO JULEIDYS NAKARID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13879708 |
RONDON BOSCAN MILENA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23259113 |
MACHADO DE MOLERO YOICYBETH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19458416 |
ZAMBRANO GALUE YULISBETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11861202 |
CARRILLO HERNANDEZ MARVINK DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21487510 |
CARIDAD SALCEDO MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11801313 |
VARGAS TIRADO ALBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28335609 |
GALUE AMAYA WILSIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11285826 |
DURAN AGUILAR YRIS MAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12589432 |
MONTIEL GONZALEZ GLADYS VENICIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15060442 |
PRADO CHOURIO KAREN EROY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13129337 |
DAVILA URDANETA JEAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11866141 |
GONZALEZ URDANETA CELIDA ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23449333 |
FERNANDEZ BURGOS ARIMAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21751934 |
PEÑA PEREZ GENESIS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25691747 |
URIANA GONZALEZ DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15888237 |
ARAQUE TIRADO PEDRO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10418745 |
GONZALEZ MEDINA CARLOS LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11871124 |
PALMAR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9797739 |
VALBUENA URDANETA TAMARA ELVIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20984246 |
GUERERE VILLALOBOS SAMUEL ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10408045 |
ROMERO DARIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26514337 |
BELLO CHACIN ALEXANDRA PAOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11688141 |
ATENCIO JUAN SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20778525 |
SANCHEZ OLIVARES NATALIA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29811345 |
GOMEZ LABARCA GLADYS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15410332 |
GUTIERREZ VILLALOBOS FABIOLA PATRICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22464728 |
MARIÑO DAVALILLO JHOANA JUSELID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22364533 |
BATEMAN ROMERO CARLOS FEDERICO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13512432 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ARELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22164831 |
MORRON MOZO MIGUEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12871626 |
RODRIGUEZ ECHETO BERNARDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19307845 |
ALVARADO AMESTY NAIKE PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14525428 |
MORALES RIOS JAVIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7629929 |
URDANETA FERNANDEZ PEDRO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11660547 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ NILSA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14654942 |
LUGO YUSMELY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23258227 |
DIAZ MEJIAS JEISSON YAIR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23258557 |
GUEDEZ LEDYS ESTHER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13370162 |
PARRA CASSANDRA KARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20983170 |
HERNANDEZ AMAYA KEISLYN MARIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29787062 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ABRAHAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6748949 |
GUTIERREZ DE MAVAREZ MAIGUALIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6808971 |
SILVA CARMEN ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12999666 |
GONZALEZ PRIETO LISANDRO SEGUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15465361 |
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ TATIANA PAOLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29951456 |
LOPEZ GARCIA ANDERSON ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20690160 |
FUENTES GIL SHARON ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20985749 |
AGUILAR EPIEYU ALDAIR ADILSON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25853863 |
ANDRADE GOMEZ ALICIA PAULINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15626659 |
URDANETA GONZALEZ WUILSON SEGUNDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12590467 |
BORRERO CUETO ANA BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15059654 |
PRADO PARRA IRENE MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6808556 |
GONZALEZ ANGELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14922761 |
COHEN GONZALEZ WILMER ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9725160 |
YANEZ BRACHO HENRRY ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9776060 |
GONZALEZ ANGULO NICOLASA DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24713470 |
GONZALEZ SUAREZ EUNISBEL LILIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25342567 |
MACHADO MACHADO DIEGO ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22076553 |
CARO ORTIZ MARIBETH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31354760 |
FUENMAYOR GONZALEZ GUILLERMO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19767064 |
OCHOA OCHOA SHEILA FLAVINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22077562 |
MONTIEL DARIAN L
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9750654 |
PEREZ DE SUAREZ AMERICA DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15887052 |
LOPEZ URIANA VIDELIA MARILI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17293952 |
ESTRADA EDGAR SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21075850 |
HERNANDEZ ESCORCIA EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19393765 |
MORENO PALMAR JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23749783 |
ATENCIO PEREZ NAIDLIN DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10914599 |
MORON DAVILA MARIA VIRGINIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9758976 |
GUTIERREZ OLIVAR NELSON RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9726793 |
NAVA PEREZ OGLYS LEONEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27722493 |
LARES BRAVO JHOANDRIS GABRIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14022883 |
GONZALEZ KARINA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11256979 |
SALAS ESPLUGA RUBEN SEGUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11861294 |
MACHADO RIOS ERWIN ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15766181 |
BALLESTEROS HERNANDEZ ELVYS SEGUNDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11870074 |
GONZALEZ GILBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23449790 |
GONZALEZ CONTRERAS GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16727692 |
PADILLA GONZALEZ ZELF RICARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20834897 |
RENGIFO MENDEZ JULIO CESAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10409893 |
SILVA WILMER JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12218788 |
CARRASQUERO JAIRO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9779691 |
SANCHEZ VILLASMIL AMALIA DE LA CHIQUINQU
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15409090 |
VEGA RUIZ JORGE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29543682 |
MONTIEL PALMAR OMAR ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20689385 |
OLANO PALMAR YOSMARY GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9776899 |
GONZALEZ PUSSAINA FERNANDO RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26410679 |
GARCIA TIRADO LUISANA FELICIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30310081 |
GONZALEZ QUINTERO MERLI JASAI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18821784 |
VILLALOBOS GARCIA JAVIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17735196 |
ESCOBAR ARELLANO GUADALUPE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12216686 |
MARIN GETTY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21692788 |
FLORES RIBADENCIRA ENRRIQUETA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22177783 |
YGUARAN PRIETO ESTRELLA YAMILIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13234076 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ YELIZ DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13830288 |
MOLINA MENDEZ SAMUEL ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24255076 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ VANESA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |