CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15985007 |
RIERA MEDINA ANA CRISTINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14090009 |
NAVEA OSORIO RENALDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15719613 |
ARAUJO GOMEZ ORESTE ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16458706 |
VALBUENA GONZALEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7891007 |
MATA SULBARAN CLARITZA CRISTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10434306 |
CASTILLO PATIERROY ANDRY EMIRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21750907 |
ODEH MUSTAFA RAMZI AHID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16079904 |
GONZALEZ SUAREZ SANDRA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13830002 |
NOUEIHED DE NOUAIHED MIRNA GHASSAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9757813 |
MORILLO ROMERO ENDER ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18517412 |
MONTERO MARQUEZ MAYRUTH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10428407 |
SIFUENTES JOEL DOMINGO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14629305 |
HERNANDEZ SAEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11394209 |
URDANETA MARCANO ANA CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8500600 |
MELENDEZ OSECHAS ESTHER MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16917605 |
PEREZ NOVOA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21224700 |
RINCON AÑEZ GERALDINE CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23752009 |
MONTIEL GONZALEZ RONAL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7618011 |
MARIN BERMUDEZ GUSTAVO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18573612 |
PEROZO ROJAS AMANDA JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20861000 |
ESPAÑA CAMPOS EDUARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19928303 |
JAMALEDDIN MUSEITEF FATIMA DAHOD
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10446701 |
INFANTE ESCORCIA ANDRES ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14305107 |
SILVA ARCOCHA ANDREINA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7765801 |
AZUAJE DE GONZALEZ MARIA CONZUELO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6830410 |
SALAS MARTINEZ MARLENE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21752607 |
OCHOA URDANETA ADRIANA ARAMINTA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10445211 |
VALERA VILORIA DAISY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14748309 |
RAMIREZ SUAREZ RAFAEL IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11390409 |
CASTILLO ORTEGA ROSE MARY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7611219 |
ACOSTA PINEDA EGLIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21166120 |
ALVARADO DIAZ HUMBERTO ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29579017 |
JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ DANIELA PAOLA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18988423 |
LOPEZ URBINA YESENIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21165928 |
VILORIA URDANETA NESTOR JOHANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22251216 |
SALAZAR OCANDO ANIBAL ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27603319 |
SANTOS RAMIREZ REINALDO LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14682928 |
CUESTA AGUALIMPIA EDUIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12869725 |
GUERRERO DAVALILLO ALFONSO JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9713223 |
MAVO MARIN CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21224720 |
VERDE VERA SAMUEL RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7764816 |
POLISZUK QUINTERO SARA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10415026 |
FARRUGGIO CARDOSO MARIA FERNANDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25832717 |
AÑEZ VALECILLOS JOSE MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7792423 |
MARIN MENDEZ PATRICIA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10445827 |
FOSSI ATENCIO RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24951214 |
ALVAREZ SOTO ROBERT ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10446716 |
ROMERO BRACHO LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9749215 |
KHAOIM MASRIE JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15260923 |
ARROYO QUINTERO JHON ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24254922 |
ANTUNEZ MENDEZ JOEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11871328 |
GAMEZ PIRELA FATIMA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17581614 |
CASTILLO ROJAS REYMARY MARILO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7824326 |
MIRANDONA RICO ANA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16886818 |
PORTILLO EBERT ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18341723 |
SANCHEZ BARAJAS MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14458522 |
STUYVESANT BRICEÑO EARL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10423416 |
SULBARAN BALZA ROSALINO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15465428 |
OLIVERA ZAMBRANO YANNINI MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25200324 |
CARDENAS PEREA LUISA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12212930 |
PAZ SANCHEZ LOLIMAR ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18394238 |
EICHNER MALDONADO GERARDO GUNTHER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9717536 |
PIRELA FERRER SPENCER ALFONSO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15076441 |
BAUDINO AGUILAR NATANAEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18822642 |
PARRA CUBILLAN HENRY MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20430834 |
ALBORNOZ OLIVAR ZULYMAR DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26826831 |
PIERINI DE CARLO STEPHANIE DORIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7761933 |
VILCHEZ RAYDAN CARLOS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18517635 |
LARREAL GUTIERREZ MARICARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9715532 |
AÑEZ RIOS KELVI JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22484433 |
ISMAIL ALI MAZEN MOHAMMAD
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18988631 |
LEAL BLANCO ROSIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7885033 |
GONZALEZ HENRRY NEPTALI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7787031 |
VILORIA CERVANTES EVELYN JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7820132 |
IBAÑEZ GUZMAN MARCOS ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12250739 |
PERAZA RIVAS CELESTE CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11608537 |
RINCON GALUE KARLA ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16348835 |
BETANCOURT VILCHEZ CLAUDIA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12404941 |
RODRIGUEZ LEAL ROBERTO ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15946040 |
FIGUEROA URDANETA MARIANGELES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22057640 |
ARGUELLO MARTOS ARDENIS JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7773732 |
LAUDI MELLOZZI RITA PIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9749331 |
FERRER FERRER JOSE DARIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25294132 |
ARCIA JIMENEZ EDIGNA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25406437 |
ESPINOSA GONZALEZ EDGAR ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14136240 |
NAVA DE MONTERO INGRID CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7833036 |
TRONCONE CORONA CAROLINA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11677534 |
URDANETA OCAMPO CIRO VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28243341 |
BAENA MOLINA REBECA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9711239 |
UZCATEGUI RANGEL EDIXON RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9788651 |
MARQUEZ ROJAS JOE EDDY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10380849 |
MARTINEZ DIAZ CARLOS GERARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10429755 |
DUGARTE SANGRONIS LUCINA DEL MAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15260955 |
ATENCIO NAVARRO HUGO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11896246 |
BASTIDAS COLLAZO HENDER ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9742050 |
TORRES ZABALA MARIA LOURDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22484653 |
PULGAR STUCH VANESSA ANDREA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18517352 |
MONTERO POLANCO GUILLERMO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20258147 |
HEREDIA PEREZ ELICEO JONATHAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22163452 |
PAYARES CASTILLO ANDRES MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18396444 |
VALLES SANCHEZ ANTONIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11949553 |
ALVAREZ ZULEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18394156 |
CANAAN RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIA KARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21155650 |
JORDAN PETIT ELIER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9785045 |
GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12305645 |
ROMERO ROMERO MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16170550 |
NADER EL KADI ADEL WAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21490448 |
DE OLIVEIRA VALECILLOS ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7821452 |
ACURERO OSORIO ELLEN MABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16730351 |
CARDOZO GALUE JOYCE VANESSA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17635047 |
ROMERO GARCILAZO GABRIELA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7975256 |
HERNANDEZ GUERRA ANGEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16549943 |
MONTERO FERNANDEZ JUAN PEDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25659051 |
AVILA ESPINOZA MARIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13344650 |
HERNANDEZ DE BARRIOS MARIANELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20689555 |
PEROZO CASTELLANO LAURA ISABELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15531049 |
PINEDA TROCONIZ JOAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12640756 |
CHIRINOS TORRES RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22459456 |
DE LA CRUZ DAVALILLO YENIFER CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13958951 |
GONZALEZ AREVALO KEILY MARINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24254867 |
DE BENEDETTIS VALERA LAURA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11868461 |
ALBORNOZ GUTIERREZ PEDRO ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9783467 |
CHAVEZ BACA LUZ GISELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11281466 |
LINARES BASTIDAS JIMMY LEONEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26243670 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ JESUS DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15013668 |
FLORES GONZALEZ MONIA ANDREA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7804059 |
AMESTY GONZALEZ CARMEN MILAGROS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28509970 |
CUNDANCIN BRAVO ENZO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16780364 |
TORRES MENDEZ ORANJI JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17070559 |
CASTELLANO LEAL MARIA DANIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12515768 |
VILLALOBOS MORILLO ALONSO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13300561 |
CHACIN NUÑEZ JOSELYN KARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19460758 |
GARCIA SUAREZ ARGENIS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7739668 |
ARANDIA QUEVEDO ONEIVER DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16457363 |
VALBUENA GONZALEZ CAROLINA ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16559667 |
VARGAS MARTINEZ ARMANDO ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14256257 |
FERRER KRISTEN LEONARDO ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13819865 |
CARRASCO ESCALANTE KAREN NORALIH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7811362 |
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18383664 |
ANGELASTRI URDANETA JEAN POL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6025258 |
DIAZ DE ALVARADO RAIZA GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17543063 |
TERAN CANO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22052570 |
LARA DE MARTINEZ YENIS ENELDA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14181760 |
PARRA ATENCIO JOSE ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13610359 |
BRICEÑO GONZALEZ PATRICIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7855567 |
ALVAREZ VASQUEZ NAYLE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22163468 |
SIERRA NURYS ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15061359 |
BACA GRANADO JAIME ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10865267 |
PISANI BRAVO SIMONETTA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12110565 |
AVILA ORDOÑEZ LOLIMAR DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12804877 |
VILLALOBOS RIVAS ANGEL JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25018077 |
BARROETA ROMERO ISABELLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6007674 |
MENDIA AQUINO LUIS RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21752882 |
LABARCA PEREZ MARIA ANGELICA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11296078 |
ISTIFAN HAWAT MARLENE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15763184 |
SOTO DE SOCORRO KLORY ANDREA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10440376 |
RODRIGUEZ RINCON RAFAEL SEGUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14896283 |
SOLES PEREZ DAVID SAUL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18428072 |
PARRA RINCON MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25816271 |
MONTIEL SILVA ALEJANDRO DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15009275 |
PABON LOPEZ MONICA CECILIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18125580 |
HAMOUI CHAKKOUR NATALY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17387273 |
RAMIREZ DE CASTELLI GLADYS MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19460782 |
MORAN CASTILLO SONIA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12622072 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ JORGE ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24732281 |
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ JOHANNA DANIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25659971 |
MOLINA CRISTALINO GABRIELA FERNANDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28145785 |
BERMUDEZ GARCIA ANDREA CATALINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15059779 |
FUNG GUEVARA ROSANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7617776 |
SANCHEZ LEON GLORIA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13010178 |
BRACHO ATENCIO NECKERS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20280777 |
VILLASMIL RODRIGUEZ GERARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16230381 |
CHACON DE LAMUS DAHYANA HAYDEE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7978573 |
MONTIEL CHAVEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26356185 |
GONZALEZ SOLANO JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20281575 |
ESPINOZA MORENO DENIREE ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11798273 |
LOZADA BASTIDAS MANUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18743983 |
ASCANIO PAREDES GABRIELA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19073673 |
PEREZ ESCORCIA JUAN DE LA CRUZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19679071 |
DI BRINO BELTRAN MARIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18377393 |
MORENO ABREU PEDRO LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18574299 |
CALIXTO REYES CARLOS EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13610197 |
CASTILLO MELENDEZ IVELIS MAGALI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23741794 |
ALIZO MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26185396 |
DURAN MOLINA DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10450999 |
FARIA CEDEÑO KAROLA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10446886 |
VILLALOBOS MONTILLA RAQUEL ELISA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11292895 |
NEGRETTE ACEVEDO TANIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22158386 |
GARCIA IPUANA LUCIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22457491 |
GONZALEZ CHIRINOS EMMANUEL JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8506686 |
MIRANDONA RICO MONICA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20530390 |
PAEZ AÑEZ ANDRES EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13616992 |
OLIVERA REYES MIRELLA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9745995 |
OLIVAR LINARES RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16729886 |
VILORIA ARISTIGUIETA JOSE MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18576399 |
ROMERO MONTE ALEGRE RAFAELA LUISA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18692688 |
RAMONES ROMERO MARIA GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16967790 |
LUZARDO ROMERO MONICA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16121287 |
VILLASMIL RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29842689 |
GONZALEZ PALMAR YORKI JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28243398 |
SULBARAN VILLALOBOS PAOLY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16212994 |
RINCON MEDINA JOHANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15720996 |
ALVAREZ VILLASMIL MARIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7789393 |
LINARES URRIBARRI MIGUEL SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10446195 |
RAMIREZ GERARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8036295 |
SERRANO DUGARTE MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20533791 |
SALAZAR RUIZ JHOVANY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19936393 |
GONZALEZ LOAIZA ELIZABETH VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14550496 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ DANNY KATIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9129297 |
OMAÑA ROSALES JOSE ELIAZAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |