CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10415409 |
FERNANDEZ ANSELMI MARIA JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10454500 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ GERALDINE BARBARA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24483403 |
ZAMBRANO PEROZO KARLYS CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22475105 |
RAMIREZ DIAZ FREUDYS JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22236021 |
VASQUEZ WILLIAMS EDWIN JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15840513 |
MELIAN JIMENEZ MARIA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17099401 |
REYES CHIRINOS JAVIER ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13660111 |
ANGULO CARRIZO FABIOLA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24946510 |
VIGUIE DATICA NATTALIA BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7888715 |
MORAN CHIRINOS MIYORVIS ISIDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11297821 |
BENCOMO SOLER YARETH DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9796809 |
OCANDO BRACHO NORKA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15478003 |
PAZ BARBOZA GERARDO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17294113 |
ESCALA PIÑA CLAUDIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12216509 |
ARCARI LOPEZ VICTORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19451100 |
BARRIENTOS HERNANDEZ PAOLA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24734500 |
RIVERA GONZALEZ DANIEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18311219 |
PRADO TUDARES ANNGGINEY DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17917700 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA JENNIFER CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9784221 |
MOLINA SALAS LEONEL JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15059501 |
RAMOS GOMEZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8501306 |
VARGAS VALBUENA MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8505223 |
RODRIGUEZ MORILLO HERNANDO GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7075505 |
DELGADO MORAN HERNAN MATIAS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20327106 |
SALAZAR HERRERA YURAIFER FABIOLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27206603 |
FUENMAYOR SALAS ALEXANDER DANIEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9771415 |
FUENMAYOR BRAVO JOEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19987515 |
RUBIO SILVA MILIED CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17152302 |
BARRETO MORALES ALLEN ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12869718 |
URDANETA MONTIEL ARMANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7794041 |
LUJANO REYES JORGE LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25673533 |
MORENO URDANETA JUAN DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18875428 |
PRIETO ROMERO ROXANA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15478145 |
RUZ MEDINA DENNIS RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16622147 |
QUINTERO DE CABELLO YADINEL DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21163826 |
GONZALEZ CASTILLO SIMON JUNIOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12375545 |
ARIAS FLORES ANGEL LORENZO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16016546 |
GONZALEZ URDANETA ZULINEL JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15013432 |
RODRIGUEZ JORDAN ALONSO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30419537 |
PEREZ ARTIGAS ENMANUEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9731044 |
AÑEZ SANCHEZ MARIBEL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23736239 |
MORALES INCIARTE YANETZIS ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20986131 |
UGARTE URDANETA LUIS MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11298042 |
DELGADO DIAZ EUDALDO SEGUNDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13628044 |
HERNANDEZ SUAREZ TIRSA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22174829 |
VILLALOBOS MORAN ANA GRACIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9739243 |
ROSALES ROSALES KARINA NINOSKA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24241440 |
MONTIEL BRICEÑO JENNY PAOLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5807446 |
GONZALEZ FERRER WILLIAM ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9717342 |
LUJANO URDANETA BETTY ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13301037 |
MELENDEZ URDANETA ANIBAL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26462526 |
FONTALVO DURAN HUBERT ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12308146 |
MEDINA DE PEREZ KARIN LORENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17180234 |
CASTRO HERNANDEZ EUDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17918728 |
VALECILLOS APARICIO LORENA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13300838 |
MONTILLA SARCOS YOHANNA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25183237 |
SAFADI AMIRI RABEH KASSEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13296434 |
VILLA HOMEZ GABRIEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15053826 |
PRIMERA RUBIO GUSTAVO MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20986630 |
ZERPA RAMIREZ ALBERT ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14698463 |
ANDRADE PORTILLO PEDRO LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19704461 |
STEVENSON DE SAEZ NELLY MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9754951 |
GARCIA DIAZ JOSE BERNABE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13705972 |
BOADA SARDY EDGAR OSWALDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20661668 |
GONZALEZ GUEVARA LEONEL ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14545957 |
SALAS ARAUJO EDUARDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25669262 |
LARRAZABAL ARANGO YENDY KAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21078652 |
RINCON RANGEL YULESY DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15260069 |
INCIARTE CORZO CARLOS RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9715957 |
VARGAS MIRANDA ELETICIA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15748361 |
ANTEQUERA SUAREZ EGLA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16296455 |
TORRES GUTIERREZ NIRIA DALILA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17462548 |
PORTILLO MARTINEZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9799551 |
ESPINA FUENMAYOR MAYRENA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15405468 |
MONTIEL MORALES LAURA VIRGINIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16377858 |
ROSALES UZCATEGUI DUGLAS JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11296153 |
ABDELMAJID ATWEH JABER MARUAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23863150 |
PRIETO DIAZ MARIA LUCIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13003763 |
UZCATEGUI CUETO WILMER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7833052 |
DIAZ GARDENIO RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26242267 |
RINCON VILCHEZ ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18516651 |
RAGA BONILLA GENTRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14475855 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CARLA TANIT
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23863161 |
BARRIOS DIAZ DARIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23450058 |
FERNANDEZ VASQUEZ YERALDINE DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23876970 |
AMESTY BOSCAN CARLOS ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19040269 |
VERA MARTINEZ DARMELI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18006967 |
CUBILLAN DABOIN ANDREA ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9739960 |
LUBO GLORIDEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18876868 |
DIAZ DE MELEAN ANGELICA EMPERATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9740790 |
MACHADO LOPEZ MAYLUZ MARIBEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6018095 |
OVALLES ZAYAGO LIBIA AURORA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22176286 |
ATENCIO RUBY MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19646395 |
RONDON ALVIAREZ FRANCISCO HUMBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10452783 |
ISAMBERT SOTO CARLOS BENIGNO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18370892 |
NAVA ARCAYA EVELSON DAMIAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18831993 |
VILLALOBOS ESPINOZA EDINER GEORGINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17089277 |
YNCIARTE FERNANDEZ DARWIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15887991 |
COLINA COLMENARES LAURA JHONNYCA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14107680 |
PACHECO PADRON YUMELIA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28336194 |
COLINA LEON JOHANNY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8981277 |
FIGUERA LARES DORIA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23448796 |
DEVIS LOPEZ RICARDO ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18920085 |
PUENTES FINOL MARISABEL CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18284487 |
LEON PIÑA JORGE ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15749273 |
CASTELLANO GUTIERREZ NIMROD JOSUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24406773 |
FUENMAYOR PIRELA NELBELY ALIANNY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19074091 |
NAVA LARA ROSANIS LEONELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12441383 |
MATHEUS MONTILLA MAIROLIS COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15985078 |
VERA BARBOZA RAMIRO ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21077675 |
VERA RANGEL JHOSELYN DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30181897 |
ARAUJO GARRILLO ENMANUEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17097695 |
GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7807190 |
ALVARADO GONZALEZ ARGENIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16607180 |
VALBUENA FUENMAYOR IDANIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24952679 |
BASABE URDANETA DANIEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25342292 |
HERRERA SUAREZ ALONZO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20438884 |
GIL SOTO ROSANGEL LILIBETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18576696 |
VEGAS VILLALOBOS NEIDIMAR LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19646998 |
SOTO COLINA GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |