CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28428715 |
FERRER OLIVARES STEPHANY PAOLA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13300617 |
LABARCA GONZALEZ EMILIO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16918415 |
LARA PEREZ ABEL JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29787921 |
CABRERA MARTINEZ ANDREA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16781315 |
PALMAR LOPEZ YURANY DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28428005 |
ARIZA PINTO ALDRINSON ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27440522 |
REINOSO MOLERO LUIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16119900 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ NINOSKA SORAYA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15010003 |
MORAN CAMPO JHON ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17096313 |
VILLALOBOS MARIN LEROY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7816219 |
CAMACHO BETTY COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11287911 |
SANCHEZ KEYLA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28451424 |
MENDEZ FERNANDEZ GEOVANA SARAI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11283405 |
PIMENTEL MARTINEZ MERVIN DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19550818 |
SOLANO FLORES EDIS MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19309704 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL YOLANDA MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17567416 |
ARBONA CORDERO LUIS DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19308410 |
PARDO MEJIAS PEDRO PABLO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23270918 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ HILARY ANGHELYN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30199812 |
FERRER VILLASMIL LUIS ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23746523 |
MEDINA CHAPARRO NEURO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11298607 |
HERNANDEZ AMAYA OVAN JHOMNY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18283208 |
MORALES BECEIRA DEIVY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15011323 |
CABANA GARCIA JARRIS JOAQUIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19837613 |
MORENO SANTANA GLENIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19706906 |
BRICEÑO CHAPARRO HEYLER RONALD
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16493303 |
MORALES GONZALEZ EUDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28137217 |
CHACIN RUIZ YOENDRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10437213 |
FUENMAYOR FUENMAYOR FRANKLIN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14736724 |
CONTRERAS MONTIEL YOLY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30238247 |
MALDONADO VISBAL LUIS DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14256528 |
GONZALEZ SERGIO SIMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11282639 |
LINARES LOBO ALICIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13897930 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ DIANA LUCIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7762437 |
ROSALES GUILLEN JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7972137 |
ROMERO DE PEREZ CELIA CRISTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23446342 |
ANGARITA PALLARES MILDRED ESTHER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10417029 |
PIMENTEL MARTINEZ BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13243647 |
APONTE TORRES ANDRY DUWALDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27847731 |
PEREIRA REYES ALEJANDRA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23270243 |
GONZALEZ BERNARDO SEGUNDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23741836 |
FRANCO PIÑA MARIA ALEXANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25439947 |
SULBARAN MONTIEL YONATHAN MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20662337 |
ALMARZA ROJAS MAX GREGORI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30978533 |
MEDINA PARTIDA LOREANGEL COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7975337 |
CORNIELES MARIBEL JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27847734 |
MENDOZA URDANETA SAMUEL JACKSON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10453235 |
GUTIERREZ MENDOZA ISBELIA GUADALUPE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13760926 |
ARIAS CHAVEZ ESTEBAN RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14733237 |
ESCOBAR REYES LEIBA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7875531 |
PALMAR MACHADO RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19767241 |
DELGADO ARAUJO YESSICA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12590433 |
RUIZ MENDEZ JHONNY ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12947037 |
BLANCO GONZALEZ JOSE RIGOBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24254526 |
FERRER ESTRADA ANDRES EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27360229 |
ROBLES CAMPO DANIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14736737 |
COLINA DAVILA ATILIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8501030 |
PEREZ JUSTO ROSALIA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16730436 |
PALMAR LOINISELL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23854546 |
PALMAR BLANCO VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10412270 |
GOMEZ COBY MARIA GREGORIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12406269 |
MONTIEL GONZALEZ DALIA LUISA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15238266 |
HERAZO NAVARRO DANILO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17089762 |
GONZALEZ CARRERA INGRID GERALDINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23451849 |
SOLARTE CHOURIO YURILAINETH YAMILETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13878754 |
LOPEZ KATIUSCA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25984158 |
CERRADA REYES JENIFER CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22159155 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ LUCIANO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10449750 |
MONTOLLA ARRIETA SILIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7891954 |
ARRIETA MARIELA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14007964 |
GALLARDO BRICEÑO JUAN MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14136653 |
ROSALES WILLIAM JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22158060 |
GONZALEZ SUNILDA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16079571 |
NAVA GONZALEZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17804358 |
SAAVEDRA CARRERO RAUL EMIRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30986349 |
LOPEZ ESCOBAR KEILA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10406651 |
RONDON CARRERO EUDES ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18875263 |
SALAS MONTIEL BEALBERT ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7893363 |
CHAVEZ PAZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24945457 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ AMELIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15888072 |
PAZ CAAMAÑO JUNEIDYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15478862 |
GALLARDO RINCON RUBIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31043062 |
GALETH MONTIEL MAYWILBER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9774068 |
BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ AURA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22258752 |
VALENCIA PADILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26375864 |
MOLINA QUINTERO MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12868667 |
GARCES RONALD ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22255570 |
RODRIGUEZ ACUÑA LILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26462771 |
MANZANO LOPEZ VICTOR ROGELIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18006871 |
RIOS RODRIGUEZ PEGGYS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23455894 |
PEREZ CORONEL RICHARD JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17293378 |
FALCON GOMEZ CARLOS LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16608188 |
QUINTERO AVILA YECTER JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6747884 |
FINOL REYES GIRBEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13429093 |
MENDEZ LIDUBINA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23455782 |
PARTIDAS NEGRON DUGLETSY TERESA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25816393 |
FUENMAYOR VILLALOBOS RICARDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19485599 |
CARRASQUERO RAMOS MARIA LOURDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12308598 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ THAIS JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28488795 |
SUAREZ GARCIA ERIANNY XIOLEMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13370695 |
GIMENEZ GONZALEZ FEDORA FRANCISCA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20439392 |
MENDEZ MENDEZ YERLINA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26239774 |
PIÑA VALERO WILMARY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18121290 |
RONDON GONZALEZ EDWARD JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12589588 |
SIMANCAS CASTELLANO OSCAR ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15938196 |
GONZALEZ ROSALES EDUARDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16986979 |
FERRER HENRIQUEZ JORGE ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14137993 |
NAVEA RUTH MARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30763074 |
SERRANO PORRAS JESUS ALEXIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29767888 |
IGUARAN IGUARAN YANERY DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9765080 |
PIMENTEL RICARDO ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25191493 |
BELTRAN GUZMAN LUZ MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9731795 |
GARCIA ARAUJO ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15937692 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ AUDIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28400195 |
MENDEZ MARQUEZ MARGLYO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9759282 |
GONZALEZ DALIA ERNESTINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10434297 |
GOMEZ CABRERA SOL MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7772799 |
MONTIEL MISTICA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20147478 |
MARTINEZ AULAR DOUGLAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9715987 |
SANCHEZ DE DALBANO MARITZA AURORA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |