CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14137629 |
BUCOUTT PIÑA ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20686602 |
BECERRA PULGAR VICTOR JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15162318 |
SAAVEDRA CARRERO BENITA ERLINDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18742910 |
VIELMA RANGEL MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10440732 |
MEZA DE SOLARTE FATIMA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7855715 |
CARDENAS CARDENAS MARIA ESTELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17086706 |
ATENCIO SANCHEZ EDUIN ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14799222 |
PEREZ MERCADO CARLOS ARTURO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18517502 |
SULBARAN FERNANDEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19838101 |
SOLANO FLOREZ ALBANY LUCIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19179800 |
GONZALEZ URDANETA ANDREA PAOLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23270805 |
OLLARVES ARTEAGA ENDRINA ELIUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15260826 |
FRANCO SOLARTE NELLY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28145018 |
VILCHEZ URDANETA VENUS CORAL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7893727 |
VARELA MENDOZA TERESA YERARDINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22205201 |
ARIAS ORTIZ JULIO CESAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21076022 |
LEON NUÑEZ EURO ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30122031 |
SOLARTE MEZA MELANY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7765215 |
GONZALEZ LOZADA RAMON DARIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17579530 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ DENIS JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13026001 |
PAEZ ESPINOSA ERNESTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14280918 |
GUERRERO VILLALOBOS LUIS OMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7887903 |
CASTRO ORTIZ YOLANDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9729703 |
DELGADO AVILA YENIREI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9711315 |
CONDE HORMECHEA NERYS YIRIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26462230 |
PORTILLO GARCIA KEVIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27196009 |
LUZARDO LEON LEANGY DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7763707 |
BRICEÑO RIVAS MILAGROS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13742315 |
MELENDEZ URDANETA ROBINSON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5826900 |
NAVA GONZALEZ MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19340655 |
VILLALOBOS MENDOZA JOHALBERTH SMITH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15013545 |
MENDEZ DARWIN ROBERT
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8506550 |
GOMEZ DE MOLINA NELIDA ROSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11913544 |
HERNANDEZ DE BRACHO GREGORIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19680256 |
CONTRERAS VILCHEZ DEIVIS ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25803543 |
GONZALEZ CARVAJAL ANA DAYAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5854365 |
VILLALOBOS BALLESTER KARINA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20147634 |
ROSAS GUTIERREZ MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8501760 |
MONTILLA CAMACHO BARTOLO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13574943 |
BRACHO ABREU JESUS ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26200342 |
SIERRA ARRIETA EDGARDO ALFONSO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11456552 |
PALMA IRIS GREGORIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23270560 |
DURAN PALENCIA JHONATAN ERNESTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30167946 |
CHIARELLO NAVARRO RICARDO DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13741240 |
MARQUEZ SONIA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7976733 |
MONTIEL TOYO MARBELIS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7829166 |
ANDRADE RODRIGUEZ ANDRES JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14896135 |
PIÑA MARTINEZ HEIDDE JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18921246 |
VALERO ORTEGA ENDER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19569759 |
CONTRERAS BRICEÑO ADA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27683765 |
SANGUINO YANEZ REINALDO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27091846 |
CASTELLANO SOLARTE ANA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20863465 |
MARTINEZ BRICEÑO JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20070162 |
HERNANDEZ VILLA MIGUEL LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25342765 |
GUTIERREZ URDANETA LEONER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7891064 |
VALLES OCHOA CRUCITA DEL CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15464457 |
CAMBA FUENMAYOR CESAR ROMAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31696463 |
BLANCO MEDINA THIANNY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10907538 |
VALERO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17462362 |
CARDENAS NUÑEZ MAGGLIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20277880 |
VARON HERRERA ANGELICA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15626882 |
ARELLANO ALAÑA FRANKLIN JOSRAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23451269 |
GODOY VICUÑA RAUL ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18986973 |
BARRAZA RODRIGUEZ BERLINA JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19623869 |
MONTIEL BRICEÑO GREDI ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18695274 |
VIELMA POLO VICTOR PABLO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29691771 |
LABARCA GONZALEZ AMANDA LUCIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7723577 |
CABRERA DE PARADA JUDITH COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7759170 |
MORALES DUARTE BETY MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20148391 |
ALVAREZ ECHEGARAY LIZCENIA DENIRE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21490598 |
QUINTERO POVEDA RONALD CRISANTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12589284 |
BRACHO RETAMOZO GUSTAVO EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7608887 |
ROMERO FAJARDO KETTY LOURDES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20662192 |
AÑEZ PAZ LUISEL YUVIC
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18626996 |
RINCON DIAZ CARLA ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7623993 |
CEPEDA ZAMBRANO CESAR AUGUSTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16728877 |
CHIRINOS ESCORCIA YANETSI JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9729678 |
HERNANDEZ AMAYA ALIX MARISOL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16835999 |
MONTERROZA MONTES LUZ ESTELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25043777 |
VILLARREAL HERNANDEZ MIGUEL MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15465990 |
RUIZ MARIA LUISA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24957093 |
FERNANDEZ ZABALA RAUL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17169598 |
CUEVAS ABREU RAQUEL MARLENE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20692775 |
LOAIZA DIAZ LEONARDO ESTAILIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12803993 |
MENDOZA MENDOZA FRANKLIN RIGOBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13659794 |
GONZALEZ MATOS PABLO ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18282397 |
ALMEIDA DA COSTA JULIANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27206392 |
NUÑEZ FEREIRA DAVID ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18282396 |
ALMEIDA DA COSTA JULIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13529297 |
ALVAREZ MORENO YEPSY CLEMENCIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |