CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25788732 |
CONTERAS CUMARE PEDRO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18497914 |
VALBUENA SOLANO EDGAR ALIRIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14748817 |
LOSSADA GARCIA REINALDO MIGUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14099227 |
FERRER FERRER IRANYS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27137716 |
RINCON MEDINA DANIERIK CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26612319 |
GUZMAN GUZMAN CARLOS ADRIAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11705327 |
MONTILLA JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14136222 |
ACOSTA LEON EDWARD BENY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24376700 |
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ YESSICA AURORA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7774902 |
FEREIRA DE PRISCO LILIANA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20148506 |
ANDRADE VIVAS DANNY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11297528 |
BARBOZA CARIDAD CAROLYN DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10427928 |
DALL'ORSO PEREIRA ARMANDO JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23741314 |
DURAN HERNANDEZ LINED PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11289917 |
CRUZ DE SOSA KARINA LUCIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26375727 |
URANGO RODRIGUEZ LUZ JORGELYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12513909 |
SILVA UZCATEGUI FABIOLA ALBA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23739603 |
SAN JUAN BARRIOS DIANA PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20994918 |
RODRIGUEZ TIGRERA RONNY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25853916 |
PARRA ORTIZ MARIELSA MILAGRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7814018 |
CASTRO LINARES JOHONNY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7708621 |
LABORY MORILLO ESTEBAN REY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21568617 |
LOVERA VARGAS LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18823032 |
URDANETA YPUANA JOSELIN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13005408 |
SARRIA PANASA JUAN FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20070722 |
NAVA CASTILLO RUXIEMARY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11281406 |
GARCIA LARREAL NORMA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31006031 |
MEDINA ANGULO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7857900 |
MARCANO HERNANDEZ RUBEN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17568501 |
JUGO INFANTE ROXY ELENA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22174735 |
URDANETA VILLASMIL DOUGLAS JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30355643 |
PAZ GONZALEZ NELIA ROBERTINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21422539 |
GIMENEZ GONZALEZ LUIS DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18200955 |
FERNANDEZ SEMPRUN DIANELA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9738560 |
PIÑA DE AVILA MAYRA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9764653 |
PEÑA GONZALEZ MERLYN YOLANDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16428146 |
PETIT MONCADA GREIBY JEREMY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15749138 |
RODRIGUEZ VILLALOBOS JOHAN ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20581547 |
PALMAR PAZ ABRAHAN ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25778257 |
ARRIETA FUENMAYOR JOHAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21752056 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JULIO CESAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15974556 |
URDANETA CHAVEZ NAISBELIS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27395444 |
ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO DENISSE CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25962239 |
MENDOZA OLLARVES ADIANIS YARINETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25673565 |
CARIDAD ACOSTA MILAGROS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19342235 |
BADELL ALTAMAR DANIEL EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19706545 |
LOPEZ POLANCO RAQUEL ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29523034 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ OMARLYS DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26276839 |
BRICEÑO AVILA DALIANA JOKSAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14896050 |
SEGOVIA RENGIFO JEAN CARLOS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10414748 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20983455 |
CONTRERAS FUENMAYOR MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18398851 |
RITO JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20846556 |
ATENCIO ATENCIO ANNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16959454 |
ORDOÑEZ INCIARTE JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14005546 |
OJEDA NOE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7521353 |
SUAREZ MEZA EDGAR ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13512133 |
GALBAN VELARDE VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15405046 |
EIZAGA BARRUETA IBIS ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12444051 |
PEÑA VILORIA MARIA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19309969 |
CARRUYO LOPEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26826369 |
BRICEÑO ROLDAN CARLOS JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11377368 |
PEINADO BLANCO JESUS VICENTE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9348683 |
CONTRERAS HENRY AGUSTIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17566494 |
ROMERO GONZALEZ FREDDY ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20900778 |
VILLAMIZAR SILVA DARLINGN YUZMEY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15193792 |
ESPINA HERNANDEZ ORLYNN MAIRI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9717086 |
TORRES FERRARI GABRIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21043985 |
CUMARES TORRES JEAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19072798 |
RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA MARCOS RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14017073 |
JASPES YEPEZ CARLOS ANDRES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20986484 |
MENDEZ AULAR OSMARY JUDITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19907679 |
EALO MONTES REBECA ESTHER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27444987 |
REYES GUERRERO MARIA VALERIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10445493 |
RINCON POLANCO NILDA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8697095 |
GONZALEZ DE GIMENEZ MARIA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16151073 |
URDANETA YBAÑEZ ELIEZER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23755392 |
ALBARRAN QUINTERO JUAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7759092 |
MOLERO GONZALEZ EMIRO ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30683291 |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ ANDRELIS ENDRINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19184677 |
PARRA VASQUEZ ZAIDA MILAGROS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27997977 |
BRACHO ORTEGA WEIBER DARIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24955882 |
URIANA EPIEYU NICOLAS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23481983 |
PATRIZZI PIÑA DANIELA ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22061496 |
HERNANDEZ NEGRON ERICK JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11764686 |
ZACCARIA DAVALILLO RENZO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26375599 |
GARCIA GOMEZ SUHEY PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14205787 |
VILLALBA MONTILLA ZAIDIS MAIVA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18286893 |
LOPEZ ANDRADE EDWAR DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8041572 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |