CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20205209 |
GOMEZ ALBARRAN CATERIN MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18282709 |
RIVERA MONTERO FREYLEN DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13736601 |
SAN JUAN CORTES JULIO CESAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29767117 |
GONZALEZ ATENCIO DARLYS GISELL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7797324 |
GONZALEZ ELIDA ALEJANDRINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12949823 |
URBINA DE OLAVES DELIA YASMIR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22128312 |
ROBLES ORTIZ ALVARO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13975405 |
EPIEYU GONZALEZ BARTOLO SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17232703 |
SOTO PORTILLO MAILYN LOURDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11289405 |
BERNAL SOTO RUMUALDO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25640513 |
RIVERA FERRER ENDRY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21355408 |
ZUÑIGA ARRIETA BLADIMIR ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23444717 |
CARVAJAL L LEOMAR A
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12870208 |
VILLA NAJERA NOHEMI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16731703 |
LEON LEON ANABELL KAIH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22073308 |
MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ ANA LUISA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18724017 |
SALAS IBARRA YOSELIN HAIDEE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29607121 |
CARBAJAL MORENO JEAN PIERO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18384802 |
IGUARAN GONZALEZ ALBA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29788408 |
FERNANDEZ CORRO JOMER ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12695203 |
CASTILLO GONZALEZ NANCY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15478419 |
ANDRADE SERRANO ELVIS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25189001 |
MORALES SOTO ANGEL JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13529624 |
SANCHEZ MADUEÑO JOHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18743819 |
BERROCAL CAMARGO LILIANA THAIRIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18286900 |
ROJAS URBINA ENYERBERT ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16832214 |
OCAMPO BELLO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17231405 |
VALBUENA VILLALOBOS SUBEI BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9748404 |
NAVA GOMEZ NEREIDA MATILDE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13830903 |
QUINTERO MELEAN JORBIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27264434 |
SUAREZ MONTERO DENIEL ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11298636 |
RODRIGUEZ RUBEN RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19907238 |
PIÑEREZ TOVAR DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16921637 |
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9753632 |
ROSALES MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22364738 |
AGUILAR ROSADO LUZ MARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14524525 |
NAVARRO VILLALOBOS YASMIN JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9798942 |
GONZALEZ MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11866232 |
ARAUJO PIRELA LILIBETH MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7931148 |
PIRELA NELSON JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12621141 |
PALOMINO LOZADA JESUS MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17938930 |
CASTILLO CASTILLO JUVER JOSIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13004234 |
AVILA FLORIAN DAGOBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18282848 |
DEL VECCHIO ROMERO GARY SERGEI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20441338 |
PEÑA RUBIO MARCOS RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7824446 |
BERNAL VILLALOBOS CINEIRA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20725944 |
MOLINA VILLALOBOS YENNY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19570126 |
VILLALOBOS MONTERO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17544337 |
MONTERO OROÑO JEAN PAUL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9753145 |
RODRIGUEZ PINEDA RICHARD JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7758831 |
LEON YULY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26062741 |
GONZALEZ CAMARGO YOHENDRY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32452146 |
PERNETT MONTIEL EDWIN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17738932 |
MATTOS MOVIL GEOVANNY ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16917236 |
MARTINEZ LEON KELVIS JOHANN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21487331 |
MONTIEL RUIZ PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15194126 |
ALVIARES MARIN WILLIAM JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20690841 |
URDANETA URDANETA ALBA MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18395136 |
MADUEÑO MADUEÑO GERALDINE YRENE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20944839 |
PULIDO GONZALEZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15409562 |
MEJIA VERGARA TONY JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15766055 |
PEÑA PEÑA ANALIC COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21567561 |
PEREZ MEDRANO LUIS ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19307952 |
ZARATE BARBOZA ANDREINA BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15409450 |
BAEZ IGUARAN ANGEL AMABLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7613656 |
ALVAREZ OLIVO JUAN ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26189774 |
FRANCO SOTO JORGE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10406673 |
MORILLO MEJIA YELITZA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25610456 |
MUÑOZ ALCENDRA YEFERSON GUSTAVO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25481771 |
MONTENEGRO GUTIERREZ SANDRA MILENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27284751 |
LOPEZ URDANETA YUSLEIVI MILAGROS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25271770 |
GOMEZ VILLADA YONEIDA LUCY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31173157 |
RAMIREZ IGUARAN JUAN MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31172968 |
RAMIREZ IGUARAN ANGELICA ALEXANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9750155 |
AUVERT FRANCO JANETH COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25181153 |
LOPEZ MORELO MARTHA LUZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13401763 |
MENDEZ ARIZA ELIODORO ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15625153 |
MONTIEL URIANA MARY ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13000565 |
VILLALOBOS DE PAREDES KEYLA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15747556 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JONATHAN ALEXIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23894055 |
BOSCAN QUINTERO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25540262 |
HENRIQUEZ HENRIQUEZ MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18384067 |
FINOL MORILLO ALIRIO OSCAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20146273 |
MARIN GONZALEZ HELENE ANDRIU
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12305458 |
AGUILAR GONZALEZ JORGE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11299463 |
ZAMBRANO DE MOLERO NORMA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9747961 |
SANCHEZ PARRA JOEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22396564 |
NAVA GONZALEZ JOAN CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9780456 |
REYES JHONNY GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11706268 |
ANGEL ANGEL ARNOLDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25406092 |
NUÑEZ BARRIOS MICHELL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24958684 |
GUERRA DE BERDUGO SANDRA ESTHER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20777094 |
SILVA MORALES EMILY RUTH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15287581 |
ANDRADE MONTES GRENNY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15939180 |
VILLALOBOS SOTO MAIKEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25724296 |
RODRIGUEZ APUSHANA MARLENE BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11299190 |
HERNANDEZ ELVIS JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20442891 |
BERNAL RIVERO GENESIS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9753986 |
ZABALETA ROMERIN LUIS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9793989 |
ZABALETA ALMEIDA OSWALDO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9721479 |
ZABALETA ALMEIDA HEBERTO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7875175 |
GONZALEZ BENEDICTA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10434388 |
JARABA FLOREZ CESAR JULIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25902379 |
RANGEL BRAVO KELLYBETH LUCERO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27192894 |
LARREAL VELASQUEZ JEAN VALENTINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25659082 |
MARSIGLIA CONEO LUIS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10443875 |
FERRER RIVERO JOEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11866697 |
CARIDAD MENDEZ MARIA YSABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20378780 |
NUÑEZ VILLAVICENCIO DIANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12217281 |
PELEY SANCHEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26418884 |
CACIQUE PONTON ISAAC DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20659692 |
LEON TORRES MAGALIS ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11291680 |
RUIZ CONTRERAS ANA MARLENE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29579386 |
DIAZ MAVO EURO BLEISERTH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18427283 |
NAVA GUTIERREZ OSWALDO JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13551188 |
IBAÑEZ BARRIOS ISELA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18650483 |
COLON SAUCEDO LORENA MARY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25044082 |
PALMAR RINCON LUIS SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7803477 |
SUAREZ IRMA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18384088 |
SUAREZ IGUARAN JENNIFER DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |