CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14260812 |
DAVILA FRANSUAL DANA MARISELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13299510 |
DIAZ SALAS NALLELYN DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14357709 |
PARRA DE PINO MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27418609 |
TERAN MONTILLA GINNETTE PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17414704 |
RIOS HERNANDEZ CLEOTILDE MARIBEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9757802 |
VILCHEZ FERNANDEZ SONIA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12590908 |
RAMIREZ BRICEÑO ISAMIN DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11863911 |
HIDALGO GARCIA FRANCISCO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7975304 |
BRICEÑO PIRELA LUCINA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13661107 |
PEREZ ESPINEL DAIBETH SORAY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18121305 |
CASTILLO VILLALOBOS ELIANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14278000 |
PARRA QUERALES YEYNNY MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30064110 |
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22474206 |
ACUÐA ROJANO CAMILO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27089401 |
OLANO PRIETO EDWIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16729204 |
CASANOVA LUZARDO MARIA VIRGINIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17181700 |
TERAN ACOSTA ADRIANIS BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9798207 |
GARCIA MACHADO YADIRA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7805502 |
PERNIA GALUE ANA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28486006 |
FUENMAYOR MALDONADO DABRANYS SAHIR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13896505 |
SALAS FRANCISCO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11863305 |
SUAREZ ALMARZA HENDRICK DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11857704 |
ARIAS HERNANDEZ CAROLINA DE LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9760602 |
ARAMBULO DE ARAMBULO MARINA DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17412106 |
VASQUEZ GUERRERO JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23970502 |
REZAI BEHNAZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20779702 |
PAZ VILLALOBOS JESSIKA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20379811 |
COLINA MARTINEZ GENESIS PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13298904 |
ATENCIO GONZALEZ ONEIDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27266611 |
HERRERA MEJIAS STEFANY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6748221 |
SANCHEZ AÑEZ HUGO RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12697116 |
BRICEÑO VASQUEZ JOHANNA YAMILIT
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27886617 |
PORTILLO CASTRO CARLOS ALFONSO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16149319 |
PEREZ OSORIO MAITE MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21421214 |
DUGARTE CAYAMA ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22251824 |
PINEDA MEDINA ELIMAIRY CORINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17232918 |
ROMERO GRANDE EDUARDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14747417 |
VAZQUEZ CHIRINOS VICKY MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21752123 |
ATENCIO RODRIGUEZ DANIELA ANDREA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20580614 |
PIÑA ARAUJO ANABEL MERCEDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17736721 |
ARRIETA LACONCHA RAFAEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10315015 |
BRICEÑO DORIS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9731115 |
TORO OSECHAS ISABEL CRISTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14920616 |
COLMENARES PALMERO MIGUEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19547023 |
ATENCIO UZCATEGUI GUSTAVO ALFONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7711423 |
PEÑA DUQUE ISABEL MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12381323 |
CASTRO ANDRADE RICHARD ALONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17917624 |
MORAN GONZALEZ JANKRIS CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16796217 |
PARRA CHILLE YVONNE NATHALY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16355922 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ELIO ALFONSO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13006720 |
PIRELA MUNIVE SONIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9734320 |
VILLALOBOS MARQUEZ LEO ALEGARIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15626619 |
BARRIOS MANRIQUE JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15763222 |
RANGEL MORENO MAURO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21565721 |
SEMPRUM GONZALEZ NEURIS OSCAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25295320 |
BLANCO ORTIZ ASMER ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9793922 |
FRANCO PORTILLO MAGALYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13207922 |
VASQUEZ NELLY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17834313 |
PORTILLO CHIRINOS EDUARD EDIBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19568723 |
RUIZ RUIZ ADREILA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16837832 |
GUILLEN LEON JHOENDRY DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13176826 |
VERGARA ROMERO EDUARDO IGNACIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15162129 |
BRICEÑO DE LA PEÑA JULIO CESAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12867927 |
VIERA LOPEZ YANELIZ BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17233028 |
GARIZABALO NAVARRO NELSON ANDRES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10440928 |
PARRA MONTILLA MANUEL ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20438936 |
ESPITIA PARRA ANGELICA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10449030 |
VALERA QUINTERO GREGORIO RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19392728 |
LINARES LINARES YERRY BERNARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7772127 |
ZAMBRANO JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10431229 |
GARCIA ROSALES JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17099435 |
PALMAR RIVERA CARLOS JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15750335 |
SENDAS VILLASMIL JOSSEYN DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10420532 |
TORRES OJEDA ORANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15049231 |
FERNANDEZ ALARCON MARYORI BERZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14134430 |
YANEZ DE LEAL YANINE DAYABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16920232 |
GANDIA GONZALEZ WALTER ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13300331 |
BERNAL FALCON DIANORA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17804927 |
VARGAS DE VERA MAIBELLIN MAITTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7786337 |
FLORES MONTES GLADYS COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9795632 |
PEROZO MANRIQUE ERLINDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14280734 |
NAVARRO ACEVEDO YISLENY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7821127 |
CARROZ FERRER RANDOLFO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17112137 |
PINTO PAZ CAROLA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19574536 |
OCANDO SOTO DAYANA MARGINY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13102837 |
PUPO MOGOLLON OMAIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21353534 |
SUAREZ ALMARZA HESLEIDY DIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7813326 |
GONZALEZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16296928 |
MOCTEZUMA CUBILLAN RONALD LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15328029 |
GARCIA PIRELA JONATHAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22250544 |
GUERRA WILLIAM ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13000242 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ YASMELY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9799745 |
BARBOZA SUAREZ MARIELA COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18374446 |
PEREZ COY NELSON JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11292744 |
SUAREZ HERNANDEZ GREGORIA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15406639 |
GONZALEZ DE MONTERO MARIUBIL COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19072342 |
FERREBUZ SANCHEZ LISBELLA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24399847 |
AMAYA PLACERES PAOLA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15560248 |
ATENCIO YARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17322441 |
MENDOZA FARIA NAHUM HABACUC
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24253248 |
TERAN DURAN ESTIVALIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25905547 |
LIÑAN SAAVEDRA LEONELA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15747339 |
MANZANERO GONZALEZ ARCENIO SEGUNDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12442943 |
GOMEZ CHERUBINI JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15887838 |
PARRA FERNANDEZ ZAIDA EVARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19938038 |
GUILLEN CHIRINOS DANIEL JOSUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7791742 |
GALUE PADRON LEANDRO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14524849 |
GUTIERREZ PIRONA ADELSO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9723644 |
ROJAS HERNANDEZ CRISALIDA TRINIDAD
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10416946 |
DELGADO ZAPATA GUSTAVO RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7693939 |
PETIT HERRERA YASMIRIA MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13300547 |
COLINA MILDRED SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16783044 |
FLOREZ NARIÑO CARLOS ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7827149 |
ANDRADE LEON HERNAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12870742 |
RINCON MORENO NEIRA GLEND YOURT
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25201641 |
OJEDA BARBOZA MARIA DEL MAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14511438 |
CORTES DE RUIZ ARELIS MILEXI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14658542 |
CARRILLO MONTIEL GUSTAVO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18396240 |
CHACIN PIÑA WILLIAMS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27196244 |
SALAS MOLINA JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23887753 |
FUENMAYOR FERNANDEZ RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28436365 |
LUZARDO FERNANDEZ KELLY YOJANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17233470 |
NEGRETTI GARCIA DAVID JULIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7724972 |
MEJIAS FINOL ROBERTO ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20203371 |
FUENMAYOR PORTILLO YORVELYS CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7819965 |
GARCIA PARADA JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16459451 |
FORERO AVENDAÑO LILIANA MAGREY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23859254 |
RODRIGUEZ COLINA ERMENSON ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6830465 |
VILLARREAL DE NIEVES AURA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25758871 |
APUSHANA E LUIS A
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25820166 |
MARTINEZ PAREJO LISBETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31299766 |
OLANO MARTINEZ ESTEBANY ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23449157 |
MAGAÑA BENITEZ DANIEL JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21361270 |
HERRERA MANZANILLO HILBERT SILVESTRE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26126751 |
PEREZ BORRERO BREYNNER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23458672 |
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ KRISNER KAREN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19213351 |
SANTANDER COLINA HECTOR LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19646551 |
GRANADILLO URRIBARRI AYMET DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30419663 |
JIMENEZ PALACIO ELISSANDRO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14305762 |
LUCI ALVAREZ EDITH COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18823254 |
PARRA CHACIN ANGEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17180955 |
RINCON TERAN ILMARY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21166162 |
MORONTA DE MEJIA JOLIBETH PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26710751 |
PORTILLO PEÑA TAYRON ELIOBETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11454657 |
GONZALEZ GUERRA KARITZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22251152 |
CASTELLANO GARCIA ENDER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18398759 |
BORJAS CHIRINOS LUIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13000659 |
RIVAS BRICEÑO NANCY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10417764 |
MANZANERO GONZALEZ MAIGUALIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20165361 |
MORALES SANCHEZ BREYLIS BERKEREIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21361081 |
VIÑAS ACEVEDO DANIELA ROSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16921588 |
JIMENEZ ANDRADE ALEXANDER FERNANDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13005599 |
HERNANDEZ DE HERNANDEZ JOHANA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25802588 |
MEDINA RAMIREZ LUIS DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19308185 |
VIVAS GONZALEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14136898 |
HERNANDEZ SIFUENTES VICTOR HUGO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9750090 |
COVARRUBIA LOBO RAIZA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28569277 |
PAREDES APARICIO JOSUE DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20945186 |
RODRIGUEZ VARELA WILLIAM DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11859687 |
ACEVEDO RINCON HENRY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18824884 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JORGINA ESTHER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23458588 |
BRICEÑO ACEVEDO GENDRY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30199199 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ EVA ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17833894 |
BORGES CHOURIO IRAQUIL MILAGRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28569278 |
GONZALEZ CABRERA RAFAEL RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20263989 |
OCHOA FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7794577 |
NAVA MACHADO NANCY JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15748294 |
CORONEL SEMPRUN DOUGLAS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19568797 |
DELGADO FUENMAYOR LUCIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12590296 |
ALBURGUEZ LOZANO LISBETH MARGARITA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17230081 |
RONDON CASTRO MARYURY ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13363383 |
MOSQUERA VILLASMIL NOLBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26709097 |
URDANETA HEREDIA NEURO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11284385 |
HERNANDEZ AVILA ROSAURA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20690483 |
HERRERA BASTIDAS JIORGI ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19075181 |
PEREZ GALLEGO JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26202581 |
QUINTERO BRICEÑO CESAR ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23280286 |
GONZALEZ ARIAS YENNIFER ESTEFANI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17568197 |
ECHEVERRIA LOPEZ JOENNY DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21163786 |
ROMERO BOZO MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |