CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16150502 |
OLIVEROS LABARCA DENIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14799407 |
VILORIA LEAL YLIANA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7888906 |
SEMPRUN PAZ EDGAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13243101 |
REYES HERNANDEZ MARIA TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12445005 |
CARDOZO ANGULO KARELIS MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12308614 |
FUENMAYOR MAVARES LINOSKA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11286111 |
DEFTEREOS SALAZAR JAVIER PANAGIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11867704 |
FORRESTER FUENMAYOR ALBERTO JOSEPH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7888202 |
VILORIA JUAREZ INGRID MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7713809 |
MENDOZA DE FUENMAYOR VICTORIA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18122814 |
FLORIDO BARRIOS DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17230407 |
CHOURIO ORTIZ ABRAHAM JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13005715 |
PIÑEIRO HERNANDEZ NERISSZA YAMILLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7628303 |
RANGEL DE FONSECA CARMEN ILEANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13003714 |
PAZ DE DAVILA ROSA JAZMIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14116607 |
BERNAL DE ROJAS CAROLINA YASMIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7606605 |
OLIVEROS RINCON MARGELIS JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17951015 |
URDANETA SEMPRUN GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18808600 |
BRAVO DE DUQUE PHOENIX PAVLOVA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7779816 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ GENEROSA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17461600 |
ADRIANZA CIFUENTES LEZLY MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18122815 |
FLORIDO BARRIOS EDUARDO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10435409 |
EPIAYU PUSSHAINA LEVITICO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15562515 |
GONZALEZ NUCETTE ROBINSON GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16780401 |
AMAYA FERNANDEZ ADRIANA JACKELIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17415019 |
RIOS AREVALO GHERARDIN PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20691100 |
MONTILLA RAMOS CARLOS ILDEMARO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11875417 |
CARLIS MOLERO DANIELA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6321208 |
BENITEZ ROMAN LUIS EMIRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5833910 |
MENDOZA FERRER ALEXANDER DE LA TRINIDAD
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18307426 |
VERA GAMARRO EMIRA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13609629 |
BERMUDEZ LEAL MARIANELA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11661228 |
PEREZ SUAREZ CARLOS JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24251039 |
BENITEZ MUÑOZ YISBEL DANIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18744621 |
LOPEZ ROJAS ALEXIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12694632 |
OLIVO RODRIGUEZ YOLEIDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8053628 |
MEJIAS HERNANDEZ NELSON ORLANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7781735 |
ARAMBURO GONZALEZ RITA ROSARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13653736 |
MONTIEL BERMUDEZ CARLOS ROBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13371138 |
SULBARAN PEROZO CAROLINA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18831926 |
FUENMAYOR REDONDO JOHAN JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6750729 |
FLORES RINCON MARCO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16729920 |
CARMONA FARIA DARNEY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15562932 |
RINCON DABOIN GLEIDY MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7708324 |
HERNANDEZ PIRELA JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15719727 |
CAÑAS TERAN JESUS ESTEBAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15839031 |
CASTILLO GONZALEZ ANA LUISA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15443725 |
POLO NORIEGA JOSMERY JULIET
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26263527 |
RIOS OLIVEROS RAFAEL DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15810733 |
RAMIREZ CASTEJON ALIDA GABRIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7795231 |
RAMOS ESCALONA MANUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12805122 |
VERA MONTOYA ANMARY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5711632 |
CUAMO DE ROMERO SORAYA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25803125 |
MONTILLA JUAREZ ANDERSON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6746635 |
ABREU ANGULO ANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17089529 |
ORTEGA GALIZ EDYAN KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18575435 |
SANTELIZ LUZARDO JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18318122 |
BRAVO LUZARDO PAOLA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17295229 |
ESPINA BUENO MICHELL ELIANY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12404531 |
TURIZO LOGREIRA HIRINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7608742 |
RANGEL DE SALAZAR MARIA ISABEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17683551 |
VILLAMIZAR DE CARLIS JENNYFER CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12863750 |
FRANCO VERGARA FRANCELY DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12487845 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ TOMAS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23888851 |
PARRA MORONTA LUCIANA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16367059 |
ATENCIO BOSCAN DAVID JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20579860 |
CASTRO HERNANDEZ BELIANA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9588457 |
SANCHEZ ABRAHAM ISLIA NADALES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14511656 |
MORALES NIETO ROSA ANGELICA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9170256 |
TORRES UZCATEGUI ODOLIA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17805554 |
BARRERA NUÑEZ MAIBELYS COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17045756 |
MARTINEZ BRAVO ZAIDA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20441951 |
SOTO AMAYA MANUEL ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10453843 |
TURIZO LOGREIRA JORGE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7717258 |
USECHEZ NUÑEZ BRAULIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18318451 |
DI GAETANO CORDERO THAJIA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18282758 |
GONZALEZ GUERRA LOANA VIRGINIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25243041 |
PADILLA DE LUGO INGRID CECILIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7762851 |
PIÑA RUIZ NANCY ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17915847 |
FUENMAYOR CUICAS FRANCISLIX CHIQUINQUIRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16622243 |
ARAUJO MALAVE JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9764842 |
RINCON WEFFER EDEN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17088354 |
TORRES MARTINEZ ANYELA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12999650 |
RIOS BLANCO IGNACIO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6697352 |
CHAVEZ PAEZ VIANDIS TERESA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11876852 |
DURAN ALVAREZ JESUS ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7807751 |
AVENDAÑO RUIZ ARCENIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13931843 |
TOLEDO SOTO LEONEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18008741 |
UGARTE RINCON LIESKA GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15986142 |
CANO BELLIDO GERARD ROBERT
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12217568 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14523378 |
REVEROL OTERO NERWUIN LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10420463 |
PITER LOPEZ IRAMA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13607577 |
ROMERO PEREZ ROSA VIRGINIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6833064 |
COLINA MARQUEZ REINALDO JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17805275 |
LOPEZ FLORIDO LEONARDO LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17543372 |
ANDRADE VALBUENA MARYBELL THAIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17071274 |
PAEZ PINEDA JOHANA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18978168 |
VILLASMIL VILLALOBOS IGLEINY ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7792064 |
VILCHEZ DE VERA DUBIS DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16366177 |
CAÑAS TERAN PEDRO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12622073 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ ARMANDO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10604069 |
RIVERO GALIZ GODOFREDO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14356377 |
FERRER PACHECO LILIANA ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16623862 |
VERGARA LOPEZ RUTH CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17564867 |
MONTIEL LAGUNA YOLLY VANESSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12843472 |
RAMIREZ CASTEJON ESTHER CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18063277 |
HERNANDEZ CHIRINOS ANGELICA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10442466 |
HERNANDEZ VILLASMIL NIGGLE COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6832965 |
MARQUEZ AVILA MARIELY DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8509368 |
LEON BARRAGAN MERCEDES ONOFRE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15750278 |
HERNANDEZ VILORIA MARLIN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13081480 |
QUINTERO MARQUEZ CIRO NELSON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13974570 |
GOMEZ EDWIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22080363 |
MENDOZA CICCARIELO LILIANA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15280571 |
HUERTA MONTIEL ANMARY CELLI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10678673 |
RIVERO BALZA JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7786978 |
MENDOZA GUTIERREZ JAIRO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16609675 |
ESPITIA HUGO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12098467 |
MONTERO PEREZ EXIA BRINDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16838592 |
AÑEZ DEPABLOS EDIXON RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16470889 |
BOSCAN TERAN GUIDO ALFONSO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14474890 |
MUÑOZ MENDOZA RAFAEL ANDRES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19766090 |
SANCHEZ GALUE GUSTAVO ALFONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5842281 |
CELEDON SANCHEZ OSWALDO SEGUNDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13243189 |
HERNANDEZ VILORIA MAYLIN KARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10422686 |
DELGADO UZCATEGUI NERIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22454091 |
REYES SANCHEZ WILMER ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17097981 |
DELGADO AIZPURUA JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13243094 |
VILLALOBOS GUERRA JOSSELYN ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7830984 |
CAMACHO MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9781999 |
MEJIAS VALLES LARRY ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12805289 |
VEJEGA AÑEZ JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14206999 |
BAO MARTINEZ OLEIVIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9767286 |
GONZALEZ NAVARRO VICTOR ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15985983 |
QUERALES LANDAETA RAFAEL ANDRES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14448794 |
ESPINA FUENMAYOR WARNER CESAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6918085 |
RANGEL UZCATEGUI JORGE ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15720484 |
MENDOZA ARCAYA YESSICA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12697697 |
QUINTERO BOSCAN EDYNI MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13474596 |
SANCHEZ BARRIOS MARIA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11284687 |
FUENMAYOR BARRIOS MARLON JOAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19747482 |
DAVILA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7712686 |
TORRES FERNANDO ATILIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18794795 |
UZCATEGUI VILLASMIL DANIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9716396 |
MORALES LOPEZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13742796 |
MARCANO ROMERO INGRID DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17669598 |
SANCHEZ QUINTERO RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18574091 |
VILLALOBOS GOMEZ RENNE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13004787 |
MARTINEZ CHIRINOS ALBERTO JUAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |