CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26335321 |
PAZ QUINTERO RICKI DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24959003 |
PARRA ARAUJO VICTOR THOMAS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22463214 |
AVILA OCHOA MARIANGEL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14357001 |
GARCIA ORDOÑEZ YUSMARI DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7823906 |
SAAVEDRA CARUSI LUZ MARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8504115 |
BENCARDINO PEREZ LIBARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15531808 |
AGUILAR LINARES DAVID RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25297902 |
BAPTISTA MARIN STIVEN ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6748004 |
GONZALEZ ACOSTA DORIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15690721 |
BLANCHARD PEREZ MARIANA TRINIDAD
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18647303 |
GOVEA CANTILLO ENDER HENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9168710 |
LINARES PAREDES JOSE RICARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13082516 |
ORTIZ MOLERO KEYLIN MAYERLING
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19017601 |
HERNANDEZ CABARCAS GERMAIN DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23447110 |
RINCON URRIBARRI JOSE ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10415804 |
FEREIRA GONZALEZ RAMON JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22089308 |
NUÑEZ MERA MANUEL EMILIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11296702 |
GONZALEZ CANQUIZ DANIEL RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9706807 |
BORGES GONZALEZ MARCOS VINICIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15626316 |
GIL ARAMBULO YLIANIS LUCIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9672702 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ DAVID ELPIDIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13550808 |
ESPINOZA OLARA SANTIAGO EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16426609 |
GARCIA CARMEN ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14631220 |
FUENMAYOR LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15478123 |
RIVERA RIGORES YANAY BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13781505 |
OCANDO RINCON RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25406301 |
PARRA COLMENARES RAHITZA YARIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16212917 |
SANOJA COLMENARES REINALDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7970822 |
SANTIAGO RINCON ALEXANDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11987324 |
SANCHEZ ANGEL JUAN PABLO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15937630 |
RODRIGUEZ PARRA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20579033 |
MACH CORONA ESTEFANY CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12307138 |
BOSCAN RUIZ RINA ROSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29869748 |
SALAZAR BRACHO ELIANDER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14207443 |
PORTILLO LUGO NAIRY LORAINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17097148 |
CALIMAN VELAZCO ALVIN ALAIM
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14006126 |
VILLALOBOS VILLALOBOS JOHANA ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-33186235 |
MESTARIH KARABIT ALINIT
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-34867929 |
MESTARIH KARABIT DAVEED
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7713725 |
MORAN MILEIDA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12867035 |
ACOSTA ZAMBRANO YANETZI CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15559726 |
RAMIREZ TERAN MAYERLIN CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17736626 |
LOPEZ MALDONADO LUISBERTH JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15406732 |
NUÑEZ BURGOS ERWIN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10311536 |
VALERA HECTOR BENITO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14279747 |
ROBLES DE TORNAY ERIKA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10412437 |
OCHOA CASTILLO SIGLENIS CHIQUINQUIR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18497228 |
CASTAÑEDA MORONTA JHON JAIRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22462326 |
DE LA HOZ MONTERO RAFAELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9705741 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ PEGGI LOURDES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18394635 |
NIEVES RODRIGUEZ EDWARD ELIEZER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7857730 |
NAVA LUZARDO EURO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7942826 |
QUINTERO DE BARBOZA ESMERALDA AURORA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22462744 |
ZARATE GUZMAN JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9788134 |
QUINTERO GONZALEZ ANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15985948 |
BRAVO MORALES JOCSAN JUVENTINO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18986626 |
MORALES ROJAS VANESSA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26263140 |
GUTIERREZ MENESES SAMUEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11609427 |
PORTILLO MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14736030 |
BRAVO ARAUJO ENDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18026065 |
SALAZAR BRAVO PEDRO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28451868 |
MEDINA VELAZCO MARIA VALENTINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10200771 |
CORONADO OLIVARES NIDIA FABIOLA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7832249 |
DELGADO URDANETA MERVIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11460671 |
TORO SULBARAN OMAIRA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30425949 |
MORILLO TERAN JOSE ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10238469 |
PINEDA ARTEAGA MALLLORIS FANNY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10407169 |
VARGAS OBERTO EDDRYS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29749267 |
CARDENAS ADRIANZA MARIA MILAGROS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27236559 |
ORTEGA FLORES OMER ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17085654 |
AZUAJE DE BARRIOS YARILIANA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12218667 |
VILLALOBOS SANDOVAL RICAUTER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19210452 |
BRAVO BRAVO WILSON DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9779565 |
ALANIS DE GALUE BERTHA ROSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16149458 |
FUENMAYOR RIVERA MARJORIE BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18919266 |
CARO BRACHO JUDIANI MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9764054 |
MONTERO DANEYI JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16428564 |
CASTILLO REALES STEVEN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5845263 |
RINCON VILLALOBOS ALONSO DE LOS SANTOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9705658 |
ROBINSON DE FERRER ELSI ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9737762 |
COLINA FEREIRA MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29788964 |
AVILA VILLADIEGO ANGELYS BETHANIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5664051 |
ZAMBRANO TORRES CARLOS ULISES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10418361 |
CARRILLO EUFEMIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27418667 |
COLMENARES BRACHO MIGUEL ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16295662 |
LOPEZ ALEJANDRO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26826964 |
VILCHEZ VILLALOBOS YENNIFER ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14832554 |
LAGUNA MARTINEZ DANN LEIFF
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17737070 |
ARTEAGA ANDRADE ROBERTO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22073350 |
ORTEGA SEBAN ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22456183 |
PINEDA GONZALEZ XIOMARA BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24382387 |
GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS YULIANA SIMONE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14657087 |
GONZALEZ FUENMAYOR DELIA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10428690 |
VILLALOBOS LUGO CAROLINA BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9760096 |
LUZARDO MEJIA MIGUEL DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13243097 |
ROMERO RUBIO SUSANN FABIOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7873494 |
MORALES DE RODRIGUEZ RONEISA ANTONIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10414079 |
PULGAR DELGADO JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9791392 |
PALMAR LOPEZ ERMELINDA VICELIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12872180 |
CHOURIO VASQUEZ EUDES VLADIMIR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6592198 |
GUERRERO DANIS ANGELICA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15261377 |
MOLINA FERRER ENGELBERTH JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27101979 |
MARTINEZ ROJAS LERWIS YUSEETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15750284 |
GASTELBONDO NIETO ANDRES ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27332074 |
MOLINA PETIT GUILLERMO JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10409294 |
ALVARADO MORILLO IRLIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16352385 |
AVILA PEÑALOZA MARILYS JOSELIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18919083 |
ANTUNEZ ANDRADE GERVIS GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28509889 |
SANCHEZ ULACIA ROLAMNER DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18286796 |
OCHOA DE AMAYA ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7756076 |
ESPINA VERA ALONSO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24375283 |
ALCANTARA FUENMAYOR MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27197396 |
FUENMAYOR URDANETA JHONATHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15531779 |
PRIETO VICUÑA EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14657497 |
SANCHEZ QUIROZ LISBETH MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16836597 |
TROMPIZ PAZ LINEY DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25481975 |
SUAREZ MELEAN VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18371695 |
RODRIGUEZ BERNAL JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10430886 |
TORRES MONSALVE GREGORIA MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13877974 |
PERDOMO DAYANA KATERINE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |