CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27197628 |
SALAZAR FINOL YENILIN ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11299911 |
VALDEZ MARQUEZ YOANA LEONOR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23863028 |
DUNO HERNANDEZ ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10433807 |
CHIRINOS VERA MILADYS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23450913 |
TAPIAS AULAR ISAMAR CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6747526 |
AÑEZ FERNANDEZ LEONARDO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7716808 |
SUAREZ LINARES MIREYA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27395816 |
CRUZ LA CRUZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14415025 |
GUEDEZ MARTINEZ JENNY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22149722 |
GONZALEZ MEDINA LEONARDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11609514 |
FEREIRA NUVIA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26693025 |
CONRRADO SARABIA FABIAN ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20861320 |
VISLIQUEZ BASILIO LORENZA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26276932 |
LINARES MORILLO JORGE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23861527 |
JACOME RUIZ SANDY YURLEY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26241129 |
ALVARADO MONTERO IRMA VICTORIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25473100 |
FREAY MORA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20379800 |
BAZANTA TAPIA MAYERLIN CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21692517 |
MALDONADO YURIS MARWIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13003810 |
CRUZ LA CRUZ LISBETH COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27395819 |
REYES PALMAR WILMARY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19309610 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17736402 |
SALAZAR VILCHEZ DERWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23450927 |
MONTIEL GONZALEZ GILDER MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16781523 |
MONTILLA RUIDIAZ HUGO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13550924 |
ROJAS SILVA MAIBELIN ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27552718 |
BARRIOS NAVA ROBINSON MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28497331 |
DE LA HOZ BARRETO ROBERTO CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23474117 |
FAJARDO BALLESTERO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18305710 |
CORREA ANDRADE JHOSSET ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25491259 |
GUTIERREZ BERRUETA MARIANA DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19765152 |
FUENMAYOR ARLENIS KARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24403237 |
MUÑOZ BOSCAN ROYNELL ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30392956 |
OBERTO PRIETO YORGELIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12257156 |
MEDINA DE BRACHO MARY FLOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19937240 |
GARCIA GARCIA YULEYDIS REBECA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19307035 |
CAMACHO BERRUETA LEIDY ANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13175160 |
VILLALOBOS BRAVO ROBERT ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16016143 |
DIAZ MORALES JOSELIN DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17135533 |
BOSCAN CHAPARRO ADALBERTO SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15939633 |
DIAZ MORAN JORMAR MILANYELA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21357552 |
ABDALA ARELLANO ENDER ROMAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10425457 |
RIVAS PARRA BEATRIZ ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18119733 |
POSADA VERDUGO JACQUELINE CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13878567 |
QUIROZ FONSECA JUAN MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7974448 |
URDANETA CASTELLANO MARELIS DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9737563 |
BETHANCOURT DAVID ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27412452 |
BOHORQUEZ CALLES ANDERSON MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10421438 |
ZAMBRANO FERNANDEZ NEIDA ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9774166 |
GINES DE CARRILLO MARIA GRACIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10413663 |
BADELL SANDOVAL ZELMA YAMELYS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16728439 |
MATHEUS GOMEZ LEONARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16560450 |
GONZALEZ ARIZA WILLIAM ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21487138 |
PARRA CEGARRA ANA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17834742 |
CIRVIS PORTILLO MERCEDES DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7831755 |
BASTIDAS TORRES YNGRID MARBELLA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13975150 |
PAZ MENDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13004937 |
PARRA LUIS ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23745362 |
TABORDA RAMIREZ ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17833042 |
BRICEÑO CARDENAS DEIVY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25724574 |
CALDERON BRACHO FABIOLA CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11660468 |
ROMERO ZAMBRANO LUIMA MARGOTH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27750389 |
VEGA RAMIREZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9762988 |
GODOY CASTELLANO DAVID ALEXADER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21078471 |
BASTIDAS DELGADO MARY ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30474180 |
CASTELLANOS RINCON LUIS FERNANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20205871 |
BARANDICA DE SANTIAGO MARGARITA ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25309984 |
FUENTES GONZALEZ WAYNER WILLY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19705590 |
BARRAZA LUENGO JONATHAN LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27750394 |
VEGA RAMIREZ YECANETH KATHERINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23450386 |
MASEAS GONZALEZ ANDREINA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25950186 |
RODRIGUEZ RONDON JAYKOL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9765581 |
CEGARRA GONZALEZ CARMELINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27091898 |
RANGEL NUÑEZ MARIA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17806469 |
HERRERA GONZALEZ NOHEMI ESTHER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16985289 |
PEREZ DE CASTELLANOS ANGELY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16492199 |
GUZMAN YUNAY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13741780 |
MONTIEL GONZALEZ FRANKLIN SALVADOR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16079990 |
AÑEZ VILLALOBOS AUDIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7608192 |
COLINA GALUE JULIO BENITO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23450397 |
CUBILLAN BRACHO LURENIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15625668 |
FINOL TRASMONTE JAVIER RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19281671 |
BELEÑO ATENCIA YULI PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9703682 |
DIAZ URDANETA LOLIMAR DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15986095 |
CHOURIO GALUE RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25323673 |
FERNANDEZ CARMELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28436279 |
ARIZA HERNANDEZ MIRLENIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16606768 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ISABELITA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17460292 |
SALAZAR MORILLO WAIVER WALVER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11280285 |
MACHADO DE ESCOBAR MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |