CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14862732 |
FERNANDEZ ROMERO NELITZA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23459631 |
BOHORQUEZ URDANETA NELSON DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15559405 |
VALERA MANARES CAROLINA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21691607 |
MORONTA MORAN JULIO ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9739623 |
FERNANDEZ EGLIS MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18121609 |
PRIETO MONTIEL WERVIN ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13420923 |
MALDONADO GONZALEZ YOGLIS ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12216207 |
FARIA PINEDA LUIS GUILLERMO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18319420 |
SILVESTRE PARRA MARIA JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25984020 |
COLINA VELASCO EDWARD JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17567725 |
RAFFE FRANCO ELIANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11287612 |
MADRIZ RAMIREZ LISANDRO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24265130 |
MORENO GONZALEZ ANTHONY JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13781407 |
VILCHEZ ANDARA JOHAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7974419 |
BOHORQUEZ MARTINEZ NESTOR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7815723 |
VALBUENA GONZALEZ LORENA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15626000 |
MARTINEZ GUETTE CESAR AUGUSTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16015909 |
DELGADO RAMIREZ SIKIU ADRIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14208319 |
ANDARA DOMINGUEZ JHOANNATHA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7815726 |
MANAREZ CARRILLO DANILO ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8500329 |
TERAN MOSQUERA JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21229907 |
MEZZAPESA GUANIPA FRANCESCA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20282416 |
NAVA PEÑA NEIRILIZ DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19550414 |
GUANIPA OCANDO HEBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18371629 |
MOLERO RODRIGUEZ OSCAR JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22480212 |
CASTILLO TAPIAS DEISY ROSA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16150829 |
RIOS LARA ALVARO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10427417 |
D'ALESSANDRO VASQUEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18005612 |
VERA DE RUBIO DAYANA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22144828 |
PEÑA BARRIOS SIMON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13149347 |
CONTRERAS MONTERO HECTOR DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17834653 |
AVILA AVILA JOSE ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15531943 |
URDANETA PEREZ MARTIN ALFONSO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23458161 |
MORAN ALVARADO HUGO DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23458459 |
ALBORNOZ RIOS VANESSA PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20580460 |
VERGEL MARCANO FERNANDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14737358 |
ALCAZAR HERNANDEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17334739 |
RUBIO PEDREAÑEZ ALEJANDRO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22174764 |
VILLASMIL BELEÑO SIMON EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27046558 |
MIRELIS BARROSO LUIS GUILLERMO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25790542 |
TORTOZA CARO JEINNY PAOLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13296463 |
FINOL VILLALOBOS MALINE DAYANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15887739 |
ARTEAGA BAO BILLY DEIVIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29599644 |
RIVADENEIRA GONZALEZ JOEL ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19577657 |
CAMARGO LA ROSA LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13299339 |
ESPINOZA CHAPARRO DANY WUILLIAM
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17089443 |
ROBLES ROJAS GERARDO RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26202061 |
VALBUENA URDANETA PAOLA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20860848 |
MAVAREZ FUENMAYOR JORGE LEONARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25196345 |
FULCADO BRACHO JAVIER ERNESTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16652949 |
AZUAJE YESIKA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7973463 |
RENGEL RODRIGUEZ OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20146856 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ EMIGDIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21354938 |
YEGUEZ BALLESTERO KATIUSCA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16251133 |
MORALES TORRES YESENIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27134742 |
VILLALOBOS CHAVEZ JOSIBEL JOHANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11288046 |
PIRELA ACOSTA MAIRENE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20147335 |
FERNANDEZ LARA ERIKA ADALMARYS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15946351 |
ZAVALA JUNIOR JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16081748 |
MORALES VILLALOBOS MARWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23458087 |
FUENMAYOR CASTRO LISANDRO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12798798 |
CASTALDI OSCAR GABRIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17917390 |
ARENAS INCIARTE YILSON ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7771493 |
PARRA VIZCAINO EDINSON JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12379294 |
MOLERO DE HERNANDEZ ANA ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13002292 |
PARRA DELGADO HEBERTO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23458581 |
ROMERO MENDEZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10847672 |
RIVERO MARTINEZ WILLIAM ISMAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24726896 |
GUEVARA VALBUENA JUAN PABLO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25907599 |
CASTILLO ZULETA STEPHANIE FABIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15889072 |
RAMOS CALLE EDGAR JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8107371 |
SANABRIA CAMARGO LILIAN ELIZBETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27033792 |
BARALT BARRIOS MARIA LAURA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29859494 |
TORRES FINOL CARLOS JULIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17834499 |
GARCIA SEGOVIA MINI JOHANNA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23748881 |
PETIT BARRETO ANDRES ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18662676 |
OLIVEROS PLAZA FRANCISCO ALONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10909297 |
VALERO BECERRA YSABEL DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14629995 |
VILLALOBOS ROSALES OMAR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12098076 |
PIRELA GONZALEZ ERIKA ESTHER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13781784 |
BERNAL GONZALEZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11875699 |
AÑEZ CHACIN LILIANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13008667 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE GRABIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18722970 |
HERNANDEZ BRAVO ROSANGELA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18370568 |
GRATEROL GRATEROL YELICA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15162590 |
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18573496 |
COLMENARES CHACON ROSSINNI MERCEDEZ
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10435469 |
PAREDES ALVAREZ GUSTAVO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14832680 |
MATOS PELEY ADRIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21752067 |
FUENTES PEREA ROBERTO HELIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |