CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18427901 |
UZCATEGUI UZCATEGUI JOHANA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11141907 |
ROJAS GARCIA MARIBEL DE LAS MERCEDES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7813515 |
CONCHO MARQUEZ ODALIS JANET
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7773311 |
ROMERO PACHECO LUZ MARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23447003 |
CUBILLAN RIVAS YUSEINIS CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8075611 |
VALERA MARIN SAYONARA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30319417 |
UZCATEGUI UZCATEGUI DIANA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14007101 |
QUINTERO BRICEÑO INGRID JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20947715 |
OLIVARES ROSALES CORALY ZULAY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13628303 |
FERRER FERNANDEZ YULY MERLY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25323210 |
GONZALEZ CARIDAD MARGELYS BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13301614 |
VIERA ESCALONA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7763301 |
LOPEZ CANTILLO RAY SORAYA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17292206 |
CASTILLO PERNIA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23447211 |
GUERRERO PEREZ ELEANY FABIOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21691509 |
ACEVEDO BOSCAN ENGLER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25875109 |
HERRERA PIRELA CESAR SEGUNDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9748300 |
URDANETA GONZALEZ ALEXANDER SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20283103 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ GLEISIS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19680206 |
MOLINA PAZ WENDY ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21354902 |
BARRAGAN DIAZ BREWIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24432702 |
MARTINEZ CABRERA DIVINA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22174417 |
ZAMBRANO REYES ARACELY DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25396303 |
VILLALOBOS AÑEZ GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13529115 |
AVENDAÑO LEAL NADYA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9789708 |
VARELA LOPEZ JANETH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20069317 |
REDONDO MAS Y RUBI NAYLETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19075118 |
BOSCAN COLINA ANDRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15944605 |
MEJIAS DE SANDREA MARIA HERMINIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14738614 |
NAVARRO NAVARRO DEYSY MATILDE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19526036 |
COLON MARTINEZ CIRLYS INES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12440725 |
BARRETO CHOURIO JAVIER JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25043025 |
PEREZ OROZCO JHONATAN DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14522224 |
MORENO HERRERA BRENNA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19075133 |
ORTEGA DELL ANDRO MARYELING CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16624028 |
SALAZAR BRICEÑO JOSE RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20277437 |
CHAVEZ MUÑOZ YOHALISEH ROSIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23447222 |
LOPEZ MICHELENA DANIELA JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27931524 |
ALVAREZ BRICEÑO ROCMARY JULIETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9744332 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ GREGORIO RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9396834 |
ANDRADE CHOURIO YUMARI JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12218627 |
VALECILLOS TORRES DENNY DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11389930 |
GONZALEZ ACEVEDO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9777319 |
URDANETA VILLALOBOS LUISA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7898936 |
MENDEZ VASQUEZ ASDRUBAL DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23447037 |
BERMUDEZ MACHUCAS JORGE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14895122 |
PAREDES GONZALEZ MARIA SARA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12694621 |
PARRA ALMARZA MILEIDYS COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16494329 |
RACINES CASTILLO RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15623037 |
ZAMBRANO MORALES TERESITA ALBINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7723729 |
GARRILLO PORTILLO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16836436 |
BRIZUELA DE LA CRUZ EVA ANGELINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11864627 |
MARQUEZ LUENGO ERIKA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26353029 |
TEJEDA CHIRINOS EMILY NATHALIE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22452226 |
ESPINA CRUZ NESTOR FABIAN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7793831 |
LOPEZ ARBELADES ROY ROBER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30231935 |
MIQUILENA TERAN ANDREINA RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25241932 |
CACERES GONZALEZ JACQUELINE RASEC
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16212934 |
BRAVO VILLALOBOS MINEIDA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14208124 |
BERRIOS CARDENAS ALFONSO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16652456 |
CASTELLANOS LUIS YAERGLAIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22452453 |
VIZCAINO DE CARVAJALINO LESVIA JAQUELINE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17825454 |
FREITES VILLALOBOS VANESSA ANDREINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20660540 |
OJEDA CARRASQUILLA DAYIANNYS JORGELIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7772255 |
FERNANDEZ PEROZO RAFAEL ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10450543 |
ROSALES LOYO ELIZABETH MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15464939 |
INFANTE PIRONA DARWIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27637153 |
ACUÑA RAMIREZ FERNANDO JOSUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23447058 |
DIAZ BELLOSO IRAMAR DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12217754 |
MIQUILENA FARIA EDWIN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17293246 |
DIAZ FINOL JAIRO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25555442 |
DIAZ SOLANO MARTHA BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17296440 |
TINOCO OSPINO JORGE ARMANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12380744 |
VILLALOBOS VELASCO KARY MAGDALENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24404541 |
FERNANDEZ FUENMAYOR LINDABETH KAILI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29695353 |
BOLAÑO SABALZA DIOKENDYS YUNNITH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9794658 |
BRAVO MARTINEZ JUBER SANTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-33467047 |
GAVILAN DE LEON EDELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11287344 |
HERNANDEZ ORDOÑEZ IRWIN ALFONSO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17916248 |
GAMBOA ORTIZ YOSBELYS ANAIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16121552 |
ARTIGAS CALDERA JENNIFER DE GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7970256 |
ESPINA GONZALEZ RAMON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23861138 |
MONTIEL CASANOVA LUZBELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10428641 |
VILLALOBOS RAMIREZ FRANCIS JORGE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24375255 |
MORALES UZCATEQUI JOSE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21597242 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ LICIANIS DIRMA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25853453 |
BERRIOS MORILLO JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13529951 |
RUBIO FONSECA ELVIS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19679445 |
CONTRERAS LARA PEDRO ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18822845 |
BELLOSO GARCEZ YESSICA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9799276 |
PERALTA GONZALEZ YESENIA COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7692671 |
URDANETA GUTIERREZ MARIA COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19706760 |
VICTORIA MEDINA CARLOS DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9780778 |
DIAZ ANGEL YOEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22449459 |
DIAZ URDANETA DIEGO ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14832661 |
SANCHEZ BERMUDEZ RENI RENE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7978770 |
ZAMBRANO CHOURIO WILFREDO EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20204677 |
MEDINA ROBLES CRISTIAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18918461 |
VELEZ DE BAPTISTA ESTEFANIA LUZMILA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15530063 |
LINARES NIEVES EMNIS JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21488065 |
CARDENAS CARMONA EVELYN BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10423378 |
MORENO PEREIRA JESUS GUILLERMO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24483462 |
LUZARDO PINEDA DANILO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15524271 |
QUIROZ AULAR DUGLAS YOANING
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7766259 |
OLIVEROS DIAZ DOUGLAS GUILLERMO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16729776 |
MAVAREZ VASQUEZ ZENITH DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26388975 |
BRAVO BARBOZA ADENIS RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23867077 |
BELLOSO SUAREZ MARIYEN SOLANGE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13080770 |
RIVERO ELLYUZ VICTORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13003473 |
NUÑEZ MEDINA MARTHIÑA DE LOS ANGELES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12947668 |
MARTINEZ RICHARD ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11859761 |
OSORIO KAREN PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18497775 |
MONTERO NIEVES ALEXYS MOISES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23738364 |
MARTINEZ ROSALES VERONICA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21166470 |
VARELA MARTINEZ CARLOS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25481863 |
MONTERO ARTEAGA MIGUEL CELESTINO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7772460 |
ALVAREZ DE AÑEZ ELVIA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26860760 |
HERNANDEZ URDANETA LUZ MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13300465 |
RINCON GALVIZ NICOBAL MAKEIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12694266 |
MENDOZA QUINTERO ELIZABETH MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15889484 |
CARVAJAL URDANETA MARYELIS COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13547395 |
SUAREZ SANCHEZ LILIANA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12212182 |
LEON MELEAN TANIA ISABEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13372886 |
LARREAL CABARCA KORINA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26860979 |
CASTELLANO VILLALOBOS NEYMAR PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15098879 |
AÑEZ MENDOZA OBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8508780 |
BARROSO JORGE ELIECER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19122195 |
VIERA ACEVEDO ADONYS MOISES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17806195 |
BAEZ VELAZCO ANDREA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14831491 |
FONSECA PALMAR LISBENY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7528999 |
PUENTES GALICIA NANCY MARLENE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18744487 |
CONTRERAS YEPES YOSUA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20660489 |
CARROZ ROBLES ALEXIS SEGUNDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15142881 |
MACHADO CHOURIO MARIANGEL GREGORIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25481887 |
LEZAMA ORTEGA GENESIS KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9112889 |
AÑEZ AÑEZ LENIS DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18429087 |
REYES TROCONIS SARA GISEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17443999 |
VIERA ACEVEDO ADONAY JOSUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10318583 |
DELGADO MARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9707388 |
RAMIREZ BRICEÑO GREGORIO JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19307788 |
RODRIGUEZ BARBOZA ANA MILENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16652496 |
CASTELLANOS YARIKA EVELYN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9748298 |
FONSECA GONZALEZ KELVIN ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7718090 |
RODRIGUEZ SEGOVIA JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23736598 |
ECHETO ORTIZ SAYANIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23447079 |
PERDOMO DIAZ CARLA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25907581 |
RUEDA CONTRERAS YOHANN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25044294 |
PEÑA PERDOMO EDIMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19550284 |
LOZADA LOZADA LEONARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16355479 |
GUERRERO MANJARREZ MAIBELIN TIBIZAY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |