CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9745023 |
NAVA DIAZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24932221 |
RANGEL SALCEDO YUSBEIRY MARYELY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19694202 |
FIGUEROA CARREÑO YOSKEINE YUDALKYS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22126434 |
GONZALEZ MARY CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20660209 |
LOPEZ QUINTERO ANGEL JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15623833 |
VALBUENA VILLASMIL JESUMIL ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26720014 |
DA CUÑA GONZALEZ VALERIA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9701631 |
CARRASQUERO MEDINA ALIS BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16687223 |
RINCON RIVERA MARIA RAQUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7888840 |
ANGULO FERREBUS ERNESTINA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16150519 |
RAMIREZ VALBUENA GAUDYS GLENIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27735602 |
BARRETO SEGOVIA ALEXANDRA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25733106 |
CANO LINARES DANIELA LISBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7889436 |
BRICEÑO NAVA NOEMI COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9029423 |
BOSCAN MIRANDA YADIRA MARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16298117 |
VALBUENA SPINETTI CARLOS LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30412239 |
ATENCIO MAYZ ABRAHAN FELIPE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26758015 |
CHIRINOS MENDOZA JUAN ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15986400 |
MOLERO GONZALEZ BENIS JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14698135 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ BLANCA ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23759806 |
SILVA PAEZ JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24252518 |
SOLARTE GUERRA EDWUIN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12494820 |
VILLASMIL NILVA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22481029 |
BRACHO ROJAS YESSICA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14135302 |
RAMIREZ CANO YENNY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13660725 |
RINCON MARIA FRANCISCA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22059331 |
RINCON MARCANO VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17543231 |
GODOY BOSCAN MARINELLYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14208004 |
ARAUJO HAIDELIN CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26871817 |
ROMERO MATOS LUIS XAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10448165 |
VILLASMIL BRIÑEZ YADIRA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25790944 |
MORAN ARAUJO LUIS MIGUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15261969 |
LEAL JIMENEZ PATRICIA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18875375 |
ALDANA URDANETA YESIKA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22145577 |
BRAVO BRACHO JOSE MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10428663 |
SOTO DE VESGA YUSMERY BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17136368 |
MOLERO SUAREZ LEUNERIO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15849153 |
FIGUERA ROSALES GUSTAVO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13511545 |
CASTILLO PRIETO ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19568059 |
SEGOVIA GONZALEZ HENDER ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11606770 |
VEGA SOTO MARIA DE LA CRUZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29730452 |
BAEZ ROMERO KARLIANA ARITZAIT
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18517168 |
PEREZ FUENMAYOR DOUGLAS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22368466 |
DE LA CRUZ VARGAS INES AMINTA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17566352 |
SALAS AVILA GUSTAVO BENITO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14305775 |
JAIMES VIRLA MERLIZ CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20277357 |
ANDRADE ALBORNOZ HECTOR EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9714765 |
ROMERO ALEX HENRY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9735842 |
RODRIGUEZ TROCONIS NELSY MARIBEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8507761 |
BRITO LUZARDO JAVIER JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19989077 |
CAMARILLO MATHEUS MARIANGELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22124844 |
VILLASMIL VILORIA LEANDRO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7717978 |
TONDI AVILA ELVIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13562879 |
ARANGUREN VILLASMIL NAIDA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19845773 |
VILLASMIL ARAUJO DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13370871 |
PARRA ROMERO ANA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17804561 |
PERDOMO TORRES YANKELY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11289954 |
ZUÑIGAS QUERALES ATILIO ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26858675 |
LEON SANCHEZ YEILIN PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32280045 |
GONZALEZ PARRA JULIETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9743793 |
ARANDIA CASTELLANO JAYNE DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7860093 |
CRUZ MEDINA EVELIO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13082687 |
VALBUENA BRICEÑO SIKIU COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24474497 |
ORTIZ SUAREZ MARIANNY YULEIMA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14736094 |
COLINA AÑEZ CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26857694 |
FLORES CAÑIZALES JULIBETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7834793 |
VALBUENA GONZALEZ YANINA BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15287498 |
BADELL MARTINEZ KENNY ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7714988 |
BRACHO SANCHEZ JAIME HUMBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16836889 |
VILLALOBOS OJEDA JONATHAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16729594 |
TORRES KARINA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11860497 |
BOHORQUEZ GUILLEN MANUEL SALVADOR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19694386 |
LAMEDA LACLE DARIANA GISELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24252493 |
RANGEL GUTIERREZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17327684 |
ANGULO GONZALEZ ANA BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12835181 |
PEROZO OCHEA ARMANDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17186983 |
MARIN LARREAL ATILIO RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16729485 |
CAÑAS LOPEZ DIANA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13651091 |
ALVARADO LEON JOSELIN DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24952997 |
BAHOQUE PRIETO NOHELYS PAOLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10405495 |
LEAL PRIETO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26845585 |
BAHOQUE PRIETO THALIA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21684996 |
RINCON ALBORNOZ MAYBEL CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7818487 |
PARRA DE SULBARAN YAZMIN ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12513890 |
MONTERO HEBERT ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16161699 |
ROJAS TAPIA JESUS ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16917796 |
ARIAS DAVALILLO KARLA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5849691 |
MALDONADO FRANCO LUIS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10917795 |
GONZALEZ DAMERIS VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17834896 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RAMON IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |