CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16780211 |
BIJANI FUENMAYOR SUSANA THAIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16559306 |
JAMIESON AVILA LUIS ALFONSO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20985515 |
CASANOVA NOVOA YRAN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14946005 |
NUÑEZ GOVEA ERIC NAPOLEON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10445301 |
MORA VIVAS ANA ELIZABETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12379308 |
BOSCAN URDANETA KARINA AYUVI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14207510 |
ALDANA HERNANDEZ KARINA HELEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20582500 |
PIÑA ARIAS LEIDY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24251503 |
SOTO DUQUE GENESIS CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12801108 |
VILLASMIL OLIVEROS GLENDA KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18202612 |
BASABE BONIA YUSETH VIRGINIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18495313 |
SANDREA SALOM JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23737812 |
BRICEÑO MORAN FERNANDO DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23472405 |
MARIN RUBIO JOSE DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25182112 |
ROJAS ROSADO XIOYERLIN DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22075808 |
MARIN MARTINEZ LEANDRO DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16835314 |
LABRADOR URDANETA OSCAR GERARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11390104 |
RODRIGUEZ MORALES ISABEL VICTORIA DE LA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7975701 |
NAVA RINCON BEATRIZ COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21568706 |
MENDOZA MONTERO JUANA DE DIOS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10769013 |
ALASTRE AGUILAR MARGOT DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14863105 |
SOTO CANDIAN MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11390613 |
TANG TORRES PEDRO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12098610 |
GONZALEZ BOSCAN YORELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15726808 |
ROMERO SERRA JONAS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23764909 |
KAIS HERRERA SELH SALAD
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13574701 |
BOSCAN MORALES ELIO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15260312 |
VILORIA RINCON RICARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10411415 |
QUINTERO PERNIA ELI SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25801109 |
SISIRUCA PACHECO DAVID EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13781323 |
LARES DE MORALES GAUDY SIMONE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24727717 |
RIVERA ALARCON ALEXANDRA YALEXNYS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25598925 |
RUIZ AÑEZ ANDRES JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15986127 |
BARBOZA MACHADO ANA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14824618 |
FERNANDEZ TORREALBA CARLOS JULIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20281225 |
URDANETA ARCARI ALEXANDER DOMENICO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10208128 |
LAMEDA FARIA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8508926 |
DELGADO DE MINDIOLA MONICA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12381820 |
BRAVO SEVEREIN MAXYOLYN YERIC
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13474117 |
SOTO ACOSTA NEYLY BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15260821 |
COLMENARES ANGULO LUIS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7093921 |
FUENMAYOR ALTAMAR JORGE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19547831 |
ALBORNOZ PEROZO LUIYANNY ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6750721 |
QUINTERO ESPINOZA ABIGUEY GILMA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14698131 |
MILL DIAZ ANDREINA SUSANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14863832 |
CHIRINOS ROSALES DANIEL DARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24403824 |
BARBOZA HERNANDEZ GISLEIDYS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13082228 |
MACHADO DE ANGULO YURANY LISBETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19694717 |
CARDENAS COLINA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14475825 |
BACHA RUBIO NAIN ALFREDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23453922 |
GARCIA MENDOZA LUIS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18682128 |
RINCON SANCHEZ DAVID FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13005118 |
SUAREZ BERMUDEZ MAIDELYN JONESY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25802526 |
LARRAZABAL VALDEZ LAYLA HANAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5847631 |
CHACIN PRIETO ALEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13912426 |
BOHORQUEZ BOSCAN MARIA GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13184522 |
RAMIREZ DE TORRES ARELYS YUDIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18919423 |
MONTIEL RUBIO DARIANA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11394419 |
ATENCIO FERNANDEZ MIGDALIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16367520 |
RODRIGUEZ ZABALA LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23453446 |
SALAZAR GUERRERO XIOMARA COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12216234 |
PRIETO PARRA ALBERTO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15435139 |
TRUJILLO RODRIGUEZ DAYANA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16494346 |
VALBUENA FERNANDEZ HEBERT JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12100846 |
HIDALGO SEGOVIA JESUS DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18986637 |
QUEVEDO FERNANDEZ DARMITH JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18285243 |
PARRA NAVA RAUL EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9721043 |
SOTO ATENCIO YOLI CONCEPCION
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17071933 |
SOCORRO PEÑA CARLA BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8695441 |
MANRIQUE UZCATEGUI WILFREDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7888745 |
MARCANO GUILLEN JOHANNA MARIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18516634 |
BRICEÑO BENCOMO MILAYSER DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17584649 |
CAMPOS TERAN MELISSA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19060441 |
RIVADENEIRA OROZCO DAVID ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18122840 |
IRAGORRY CHACIN MARIA TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25188745 |
PRIETO URDANETA JOSE ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25598233 |
VILLALOBOS SANCHEZ EDWARD ALEXIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9740233 |
UZCATEGUI NORIEGA LUIS RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9743638 |
MANDIQUE VILLASMIL RAIMUNDO ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24242238 |
ROMERO DIAZ BRIAN ARTURO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25988645 |
LEON MONTIEL ANDREA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12621149 |
PEREZ FEREIRA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26872043 |
PEREZ CHOURIO KARLA PAULINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14862744 |
MARTINEZ DE DICEMBRE KEIDANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11391243 |
ROMERO VILLASMIL JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17736337 |
COLMENARES CHIRINO WILLIAM ANGELO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11390148 |
BARRIOS DORIA ORLANDO AGUSTIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15987635 |
BARBOZA PEREZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20343345 |
PIZARRO SOLIS OSCAR OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14605549 |
AVILA OROZCO ALICETH MAYELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23894357 |
PALENCIA BENITEZ BENIGNO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14279450 |
LEON ALBORNOZ MAYELIS LEONORD
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18472864 |
YEPEZ FRANCIULLI JHOANNY MARIA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23763552 |
REYES COBO JESUS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7870851 |
FABELO VELASQUEZ XIOLIS JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13002964 |
PARRA OMAÑA JESUS ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14206965 |
DELGADO PARRA NACARID DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16015462 |
MONCAYO LINARES ELVIA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17819361 |
BRESCIA MAS Y RUBI KRISTOFFER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25597354 |
PARRA CORREA ISABEL CELINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12379856 |
GARCIA LUGO BEGLLY BELL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21566654 |
HENRIQUEZ SUESCUN MARIANA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6122865 |
MONTIEL LOPEZ LICETH DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13742561 |
ARAUJO MARQUEZ CAROLINA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16365660 |
IRAGORRY CHACIN MARIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17940158 |
NERI PALOMINO JONATHAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21164765 |
GOMES DE ULACIO MANUELA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16353054 |
POZO GUERRA ANGEL AUGUSTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17096761 |
LUZARDO CORONADO ROBERTO LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14698558 |
CHAPARRO DE GRAHAM JANNET MARIA SALOME
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14496762 |
OCANDO BARBOZA NORYMAR CRISTAL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19936960 |
SUAREZ QUERO ROMAN RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11861162 |
PETIT AÑEZ CLARKENTH DARIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10118251 |
HERNANDEZ ROMAN EVELIN YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21687455 |
PEREZ SALCEDO JOSE ATANAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13912261 |
ALVAREZ GARCIA JAVIER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18987157 |
RANGEL RINCON KELVIN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10595351 |
VALERA HERNANDEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15841761 |
NAVARRO DE CASTILLO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10419450 |
LALAMA OCHOA JORGE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24951372 |
MACHADO NAVA GILDER ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15260679 |
ATENCIO MEDINA NAILY COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17917676 |
PEÑA BRICEÑO VANESSA KAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9738469 |
SOTO URDANETA HELI SAUL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20378080 |
RIERA PELEY GUILLERMO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7888767 |
POLANCO CASILLA ALBA MARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13174281 |
RACHID DE CHRAIZI MAHA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15985775 |
NUÑEZ FERRER RITCHELL ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13659677 |
GUADAMA SERVIGNA ANA ZEBRUDYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10451970 |
ARGUELLO CONTRERAS GABRIEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12835368 |
GOUVEIA DIAS JOSE NELIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17527078 |
CACERES FERRER TURELA PATRICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14157973 |
DELGADO INFANTE SABRINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19778077 |
CACERES FERRER JUAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16367376 |
SALAS ATENCIO ROBERTO JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18945771 |
CHACIN MEDINA JOHN ANTHONY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12871375 |
PACHECO ARAUJO AARON ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12621481 |
HERNANDEZ ATENCIO ALEJANDRO ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21163968 |
URDANETA PLAZA ROSMARI CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9709569 |
RAVEN BARRETO BARBARA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10441268 |
SACHIR PETIT LAILA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6818671 |
SERRANO ARRIETA RICARDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14523974 |
ALARCON URRIBARRI JEAN CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12622271 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ANGEL GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7811778 |
MORILLO SOTO MAYELA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9714075 |
SUESCUN PEDRAZA OLGA LORENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19937568 |
COLINA ALVARADO GREG WILLIAMS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8702272 |
FUENMAYOR FERNANDEZ ALI ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9773566 |
CANO CANO ANDRY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19845976 |
FRIAS GIANGOLA MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20280099 |
RODRIGUEZ PACHANO RUBEN ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17917187 |
MEDINA DE MARTINEZ CRISTINA ALEJANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22368282 |
MIRANDA SILVA ENITH MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7990193 |
ALVAREZ CRUZ JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17056095 |
TINEO FRANCO ANDIANEY DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16689883 |
REYES CALERO RODULFO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15464585 |
GALBAN MAVAREZ DANIEL LEONARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20281492 |
PEREZ TOLEDANO EUGENIO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18384393 |
MOLINA LOPEZ MORICONI JOEL SERGIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17634893 |
VILLAMIZAR DE MUÑOZ MARIA FABIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16689884 |
REYES CALERO HECTOR DAMIAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14496784 |
SICA VARGAS RODOLFO ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10407487 |
MATHEUS LOPEZ MONICA LEONOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13082694 |
NOYA FARIA SERAFIN FELIPE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12445083 |
BENITEZ BETANCOURT ELEAZAR FELIPE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17738698 |
REVEROL OCHOA MIDALY JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18200183 |
CHRAIZI CHREIZI TAREK RAFEH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25181296 |
CARVALHO RODRIGUES JOSE NELIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19409596 |
RIBEIRO LEAL MARILIN CRISTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7826398 |
FERNANDEZ BOSCAN CRUZ MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10430790 |
SOTO URDANETA KEYNI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16688997 |
ARAUJO URRIBARRI MARIA ANTONIETTA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12589091 |
SEGOVIA DE LEON LISBETH MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15261693 |
PETRASEVICIUS GONZALEZ GILBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13931484 |
TROCONIS VILLASMIL FERNANDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14921798 |
MOLERO CARDOZO LEONARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11393590 |
ARTEAGA GONZALEZ FRANCISCO GERMAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23894896 |
MARQUEZ CORONADO ANGELY PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15938384 |
DE FREITAS ROMERO ROSALYN ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16560296 |
SEMPRUN HERNANDEZ NEOMAR ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |