CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27033005 |
TORRES MORENO KEIBHER JHON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16992023 |
LINARES AGUIRRE JENNY ARLETTE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26258404 |
VILLASMIL VILLASMIL JESUS ADELMO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20282300 |
BERMUDEZ ARIAS ADRIAN ARTURO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7861118 |
PAZ GUTIERREZ LUZ MARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15260109 |
FLORES SUAREZ MARYOLY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21163725 |
PAREDES RIVERA FRANK YUNIOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14630828 |
VILCHEZ ROBERTO CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22448326 |
ROCHA ROCHA FERMIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17180832 |
FUENMAYOR SARMIENTO DAYANA CRISTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13742503 |
GONZALEZ MONTILLA LISSETTE YASMARY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17738729 |
BORJA DAVILA MARCEL JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10442916 |
MARTINEZ FABIOLA ESTHER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18572430 |
MEDINA GOMEZ MILAGROS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9713314 |
VILLASMIL BOZO INGRID COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22159525 |
ROCHA ROCHA ALDRINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27197203 |
RINCON BOHORQUEZ JOSE DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17938400 |
PORTILLO HERNANDEZ LERWIN JOHAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24952623 |
BALLESTEROS SANTORO KEILIN JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17071101 |
RODRIGUEZ URDANETA YORBENI JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12801104 |
MOLERO MOSQUERA LORENA LISSETTE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26871327 |
IZARRA GODOY JULIETH SARAI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26240515 |
MORILLO CACERES EFRAIN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23472215 |
RONDON QUERO ROSMERLYN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23738006 |
VALERA BRICEÑO ARSENIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19459705 |
ESPINA FLOREZ CARMELINA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10210528 |
ATENCIO DE PARRA ANA JULIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27457321 |
REVEROL ESTRADA LILIANA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23472027 |
ANDRADE NAVA JORMAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29730324 |
SANGRONI HURTADO CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12257133 |
MARIN FRAILAN MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22058757 |
GOMEZ PEDRAZA NELLY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12872159 |
URDANETA CUJIA NAYROBIN DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16608235 |
VALERO CASTILLO YUCELIS KARLIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23474452 |
PARRA SOTO JHONNY ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24241938 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ RODRIGO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12695836 |
POZO SOTO AVELY DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15946359 |
PATIÑO DURAN YANETH DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19844757 |
AHUMADA PIRELA DEIBER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26857836 |
SOLER SEMEJAL DIEGO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25449055 |
PRIETO MUÑOZ ANDREA CELESTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31778965 |
HERNANDEZ LABARCA MARIA ISBELIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19440939 |
PARRAGA SAUCEDO MARCOS ROBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27457249 |
PEDREAÑEZ PIÑEIRO YANSER JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9738748 |
FERRER ABREU FERNANDO JOAQUIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21684550 |
MORENO NEGRETTE GENESIS EMY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14497942 |
PORTILLO PORTILLO JIMMY ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19547244 |
PINTO ZABALA MINELLYS ROSELINIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17231749 |
LEON LASCARRO JESENIA LEONOR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18572858 |
CACERES JIMENEZ MARIA ELVIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18831840 |
SEMPRUN LARES JOHANDRY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14631755 |
CARRASQUERO SOL MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15559136 |
BARBUDO DE MARTINEZ ENCARNACION
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14496861 |
RODRIGUEZ URDANETA YESSENIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22178865 |
DIAZ LOPEZ ERIANNE PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18394636 |
CALMON HERNANDEZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16109641 |
CARDONA MINDIOLA MARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27180650 |
MARQUEZ SARABIA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9797348 |
GUERRA MUÑOZ MORELA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25196456 |
VILLEGAS SANCHEZ ANDREINA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12442888 |
TORREALBA RODRIGUEZ LEIDA MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10410972 |
INCIARTE VALBUENA ELVIS JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22168779 |
DAVILA URDANETA MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20283093 |
MARIN MONTES MAYLETH CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26857588 |
VEGA ARANAGA HENDRINA KAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12514371 |
HIDALGO ALMARZA ASTRIZ ARACELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14135074 |
GUERRERO MENDOZA JAIDER CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26092475 |
CONTRERAS PARRA YORGIANA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20379068 |
ZEA ABREU KENDRI GUSTAVO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11798780 |
VALERA MARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11290099 |
LEDEZMA JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20582280 |
MEDINA PABUENA LINDA MARTA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14026298 |
SANCHEZ ESPINOZA MARKELIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15163898 |
CASTELLANO NIOVE DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25597788 |
PORTILLO MENDEZ DOUGLAS ISAI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19460383 |
VALBUENA PIRELA OSCAR ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25182091 |
CASTELLANO GARCIA SOLHDESSIRE DE LA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20658192 |
GALEA NAVA ESTHEFANY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26092474 |
DIAZ LARES CARLA CAROLINA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14522866 |
OCANDO MENDEZ KEYLA MARGARITA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14921873 |
URDANETA DE LA ROSA ALIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22058775 |
HERNANDEZ DE GOMEZ ANDREA ELISENIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18317968 |
CAMACHO RINCON DAVID JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18122483 |
JARAMILLO ESCORCIA JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15939171 |
RINCON BALLESTERO ANYOLED RUSSELL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20282698 |
QUAURO OLANO DIMIR ALBER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12621691 |
GUERRA FINOL ALIS BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18411587 |
MENDOZA CACERES NEPXI ALBANI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22169279 |
CANO FINOL NINOSKA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30843995 |
PETIT BERMUDEZ JHOANNYS PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |