CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20455604 |
ULACIO VARGAS LILIBETH DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27260501 |
CAMBERO PEREIRA ORIANA MARIBEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15602504 |
LEONI REYES EVA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19576900 |
RODRIGUEZ BRACAMONTE YORVIS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5725502 |
BRACHO DE ROJAS DALIA DEL PILAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12327802 |
PRIETO BARRERA MAYROBIS COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25492308 |
SILVA ULACIO JOSE ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7734107 |
ORELLANES FERNANDEZ IRMA YADIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17333109 |
SARMIENTO DE MELENDEZ CINDY DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16831810 |
PRIMERA MOSQUERA ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20458804 |
MORA NELO JOSSEL ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17333409 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ RONALD ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15402802 |
URBINA PIRELA YARMILA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10598207 |
PALENCIA DE PALENCIA GREGORIA FERMINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27082207 |
ZABALA ZABALA ROBERT ELIANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8700602 |
NIEVES FIGUEROA LANRY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26827403 |
SILVA ULACIO DEIVIS DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11245600 |
CHAVEZ ESPITIA ROGER SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15319905 |
CARREÑO MATEO ABRAHAN ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18259301 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ MERLIS GISEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23478310 |
LOYO DE GONZALEZ NORAIMA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20859306 |
MARQUEZ GONZALEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12413701 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ DOUGLAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17150811 |
SALAS MEDINA PERLA CARMIÑA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15810204 |
LOSADA GUERRERO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9681100 |
UGARTE HERNANDEZ MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7855808 |
GODOY CRESPO MARIA EULALIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13659809 |
RIVERO VERA MARIANELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18944002 |
DIAZ LUQUE JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7855807 |
NUÑEZ SALAZAR EUSEBIA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27139024 |
MARTINEZ NAVA HERNANI DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27312017 |
RIVERA GONZALEZ MICHELL JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14902817 |
MENDOZA GONZALEZ OMAR ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7857224 |
ROA BLANCO RUBEN DARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10206016 |
MEDINA MARIA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26827314 |
TORRES VALBUENA SORENNI DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11948122 |
BRACAMONTE NELO LISSET MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30878821 |
RAGA VALBUENA ANGELICA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20855219 |
NAVA ALVAREZ JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7862718 |
FERNANDEZ BRICEÑO DORIS MARITZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12674121 |
SILVA DE SALAZAR IVIS MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19970220 |
PEREIRA COLINA ZULEIKA RAMONA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19809619 |
BRICEÑO MAVAREZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13976719 |
CASTELLANO LEON DEYANIRA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26827416 |
GONZALEZ CHIRINOS JEISON JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13746616 |
GUILARTE GARCIA MIRNA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10207222 |
FREITEZ CLAUDIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8696317 |
NAVA AMARO TELESFORO EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18259116 |
ZABALA MARCANO JOSUE STRAVINSKY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18260519 |
REYES LOZADA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23862912 |
MORA ALVAREZ ALIANI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20458418 |
GUERRERO HERNANDEZ FRANKLIN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16833212 |
ALGARIN RODRIGUEZ DERVIS RAUL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20457821 |
VALBUENA QUINTERO JENIFFER GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27681912 |
CARDENAS BORRERO ELTON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27312013 |
BARRIOS PIRELA ARGENIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27126219 |
MARTINEZ CRESPO ADRIANNYS GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24266218 |
MONTERO HERNANDEZ RICHARD JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15402612 |
CARIDAD MARCOS TULIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20855318 |
CARREÑO ORTIZ YAIR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7736731 |
ANCIANY DE DURAN MIGDALIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9788036 |
SUBERO ARRIETA ORALYS LIDUVINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7743036 |
CHIRINOS OMAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23469634 |
HERNANDEZ NAVARRO JEISSYMAR DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13129228 |
JOVO ARROYO ADRIANA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7863534 |
GONZALEZ CASTILLO MARY ROSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11246826 |
PALMERA ALVIAREZ LUIS ROBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26820027 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ INDIRA ANDREA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7856430 |
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16587136 |
PACHANO SANCHEZ EDUARDO MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7743834 |
GARCIA CARMEN OLIVIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19969234 |
ALBORNOZ HERRERA DOUGLAS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19969626 |
MALAVE HERRERA JAVIER ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26417832 |
ESTRADA RIVERO YECSIBETH CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16048836 |
ORELLANA JULIO CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9394830 |
HERRERA PEÑA NORMA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7858532 |
LUGO NAVA JUDITH DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8700534 |
OCANTO LINARES ROSAURA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20858631 |
URBINA PEREZ GLADIS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25681234 |
URDANETA RUIZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16856832 |
SANCHEZ RIERA LUIS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21555634 |
CRESPO GONZALEZ DANIEL YSMAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11948233 |
ALVARADO CHACIN LILIANA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21586125 |
HERNANDEZ ESQUEDA GERHARD DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11948735 |
MENDOZA MONTERO DAVID ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24266233 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ ALEXIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23883633 |
PEROZO RAMIREZ HERNAN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10205936 |
ARANGUREN VELASQUEZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11697826 |
TERAN DE ESTRADA CHEILA GIOCONDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20857726 |
JIMENEZ DAVID YOLISETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29505146 |
ROMERO LANDINO ANA KARINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11950039 |
LAMEDA ALVAREZ PAULA EMILIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15294938 |
BASTIDAS KELVIS ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11947946 |
MCJUTSOSH DE VERA ROXANA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7629643 |
PAREDES ARAUJO LEDYS RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15603540 |
FUENMAYOR DE ARANGUREN YOLIBETH DEL PILAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27519045 |
PEREZ GOMEZ ADRIAN ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16304946 |
NUÑEZ SARRAMERA YANIOSCAR MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24266446 |
PAZ BRITO LEONARDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26018245 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ YULICKSA KATHERINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23480548 |
GONZALEZ VASQUEZ BEATRIZ CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18946448 |
GUTIERREZ ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26417337 |
CASTELLANO PIÑANGO JOHAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21189645 |
NAVA ALVAREZ YENIFER CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14365344 |
SANCHEZ MORILLO RUTH ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29505246 |
ABREU BENITEZ STEFFANNY DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12845048 |
CARREÑO BOIDES RICARDO SEGUNDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18795438 |
MARTINEZ VASQUEZ BELKYS MERCEDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16831249 |
ALBORNOZ GARCIA ANDREINA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7741638 |
PAZ OLIVARES MARIS DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12329245 |
DOMOROMO MARQUEZ KATTY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24105042 |
TERAN CARIDAD HENRRY MARTIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27845646 |
PEÑA VILLALOBOS MARIELVIS CLARET
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29984945 |
ZARRAGA GARCIA TULIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26201238 |
JIMENEZ VENEGAS ORIANNA FABIOLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21189638 |
VELASQUEZ BARRIOS ALEXANDRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25700140 |
CASTILLO GIL ANDRES JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19120447 |
GARCIA DE ROQUE MARDEYRIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16831340 |
PINILLO PEÑA LILIBETH MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26317140 |
ALARCON VELASQUEZ DARWIN YERMAIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12843953 |
RODRIGUEZ MELENDEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11946057 |
ALVARADO MORALES ALENYS JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20857454 |
PEROZO ZAMBRANO ANDERSON DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14266760 |
OROPEZA ROJAS LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15401062 |
GUTIERREZ CHIRINOS TIBISAY MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25492860 |
MACIAS DE VENECIA DIGNA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7741354 |
RODRIGUEZ BENSAQUEN ANTONIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26522051 |
GONZALEZ SUBERO ALEJANDRA ZAYLETT
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10212460 |
NAVA NAVA ROSBELY COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25199654 |
MARTINEZ BATISTA ONEIDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27528651 |
MARMOL CORDERO NORYELIS VANESSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9447461 |
GRATEROL ALVAREZ JACQUELINE DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14266758 |
OROPEZA ROJAS RONALD JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17648458 |
MAVARES SANCHEZ ABEL DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10908158 |
VARGAS GIL MARCIAL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26317260 |
VERDE GARCIA SAMI JONIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11947653 |
NAVA LISBETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11246158 |
ALVAREZ PEROZO ANA CRISTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30382358 |
PIRONA QUIROZ YOSTIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7862460 |
RAFE DE PEREZ ANA DOLORES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22372060 |
REYES ECHEVERRY CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19575356 |
CARIDAD LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14266753 |
MATOS FERRER ARBENIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26913250 |
CHACIN MARMOL CLARA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19969761 |
SILVA VALLES DANIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13863751 |
COVI ROJAS HECTOR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13746554 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ GLENDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20076553 |
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ OTTONIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19749052 |
GONZALEZ MONTERO WILMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24431360 |
NATERA JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28769968 |
YAGUA QUERALES DOUGLIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17095370 |
MORENO ALARCON JOSE DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26417573 |
PIÑANGO PEREZ MAQUIL ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17190068 |
PENOT MORALES EDUARDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15401969 |
CHIRINOS VERA TERRY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15432167 |
VILLARREAL ALIZO FREDY ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8704364 |
GUTIERREZ MARIO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5937868 |
SIERRALTA ROMERO CRISALIDA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21555674 |
CALLES MOSQUERA MARIANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15385964 |
OVIOL TIMAURE BELITSY TIVISAY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10971368 |
SOTO DE RODRIGUEZ YSABEL CRISTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21188471 |
ROMERO PIMENTEL FRANKLIN JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29926969 |
GOMEZ ELVIS BRAIAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10915870 |
SILVA SAEZ MARIA NANCY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10602671 |
LARREAL SUSTERLAND BEICCIS COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22246663 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18509068 |
ALVAREZ URREGO A MANUEL SALVADOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8698966 |
RAMIREZ CLAUDIO LEONARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26522771 |
PERDOMO ALASTRE WILKELIS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10209671 |
POLANCO INGRID MARIBEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15809772 |
ALVAREZ CONTRERAS VIRGINIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8695871 |
PEROZO DE RODRIGUEZ YUSMILA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15809468 |
PARRA MATHEUS MARIANELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27260769 |
ESCOBAR PADILLA RICHARD JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7861773 |
DIAZ BASTIDAS CARMEN RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7860867 |
POLANCO WUILMER GAUDENCIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15603170 |
FERRINI HERNANDEZ LIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20523672 |
CAMACARO RADA LETTY YENEPSI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10205667 |
LEON MATOS SONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10741566 |
PERNIA DEVIA ELIDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7857880 |
VALBUENA NAVA CARLOS LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19119283 |
PINEDA LAMEDA JHOAN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11949981 |
GRATEROL ARRIETA FELIPE RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28009680 |
FERNANDEZ VALBUENA JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18945285 |
VARGAS SANCHEZ ROBERTH ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26913978 |
ARRIECHI ALVARADO JOSE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16302975 |
CARREÑO PINEDA LUIS GUILLERMO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11246984 |
MOGOLLON LUISA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30816076 |
GUERRA MEDINA JHON MAYKOLD
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15602185 |
UZCATEGUI NAVA BETSY LIZETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14181482 |
FAI GARCIA WILMAN GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20216784 |
ESCALONA VALDEMAR SEGUNDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18650083 |
VILCHEZ PICON EGLIS JUSELY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5815486 |
AZUAJE PEREZ JESUS SEGUNDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9498783 |
OLIVAR ANDARA MARTIN ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19970276 |
MENDEZ MONTIEL JOSE DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12843480 |
SILVA RUIZ YAJIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18802484 |
VARGAS MORENO OCTAVIO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7862686 |
GOMEZ VILMA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19120682 |
VELASQUEZ MAVAREZ GLEYNIS DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9637182 |
CARIDAD GOMEZ YOLANDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13345783 |
RODRIGUEZ FIGUEROA DORIS RUTH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20076981 |
MANZANILLO MUÑOZ OSCMARY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12844878 |
MEDINA COLINA JONEIDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17365077 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ KELLY INMACULADA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22177975 |
MEDINA FUENMAYOR ERWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19575978 |
GARCIA CHIRINOS JOHANN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13863377 |
MUJICA MOSQUERA OMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13523286 |
BARRIOS UZCATEGUI YASNAILITH KASSANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7738477 |
NAVA HUERTA EVIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26827497 |
CORDERO MARVAL EUDIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26551995 |
GIL MEDINA GENESIS KHAINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18952188 |
MASCAREÑO COLINA MARCELO RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7888998 |
LEON DE YANEZ JANETH JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7981889 |
COLMENAREZ OLIVERO JUDITH DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17151293 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ LUISANA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10214996 |
SURUMAY COLINA YACKSON GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6319988 |
MUJICA CAMACHO RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20214296 |
NUÑEZ MARVAL GILBERTO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17996989 |
VILLARROEL HERRERA YORBELIS CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16587291 |
SALAZAR VASQUEZ JOSE DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15068293 |
PINEDA VILLALOBOS RICHARD ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15401493 |
GUANIPA PEROZO YOHALIS COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12845097 |
BARRIGA ORTEGA BERTILIO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26708887 |
BOZCE RODRIGUEZ GINGIS KHAN STIVENS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18507396 |
GOMEZ LADINO ENYERBE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16586592 |
PAVA GUILLEN EVELIN CECILIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13130598 |
VALLES NINOSKA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17648294 |
ORELLANO PORTILLO RONALD MERWIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7731799 |
CARDENAS DE GONZALEZ GLORIA ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18508998 |
FREITEZ SAAVEDRA RAIDELVIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15159499 |
MARTINEZ JAIME ELUZ CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20458798 |
VILLA BALDALLO DEIVIS NICOLAS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7738995 |
GONZALEZ TIMAURE RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20455396 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ IRIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13131595 |
CAÑIZALEZ GUERRERO DAIROBYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20214489 |
GODOI GODOI MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24893291 |
MALDONADO MELO JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19575894 |
ACURERO AZUAJE LENIN ROMAN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14712391 |
RIVERO DE QUERO LUCY ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |