CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17826012 |
GUANIPA MELENDEZ ODRA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20455208 |
TORRES GUERRERO CARLOS JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29809023 |
COLINA NAVA YULEXI MAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15401431 |
UZCATEGUI ANTEQUERA DUANDRY ALEXIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19745445 |
GODOY VASQUEZ YANETH JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30382148 |
CHIRINOS ABREU DOUGLAS ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21187015 |
AGUILAR RIVERO YHONY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7737904 |
DIAZ PEÑA ALEXIS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20859733 |
REYES MACHUCA FELIX JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7620942 |
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ JOSE GUILLERMO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12330803 |
GONZALEZ PEROZO GILBERTO JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11801616 |
ACOSTA JOSE COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26913025 |
SIMOES BORJAS ANGELICA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15809021 |
HERNANDEZ RIERA ELIZABETH MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13746606 |
NIERE WILMEN GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21189636 |
GUTIERREZ SARCOS BRENDA RAQUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26522404 |
CHIQUILLO GONZALEZ YEISON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15952548 |
FLORES PINTO SILVINO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19925142 |
SPATARO RAMIREZ MARYLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20858411 |
GUTIERREZ BRIÑEZ DURBELIS MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19750346 |
LUGO PEÑA PAULA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26872722 |
ROSALES URDANETA DIANEXIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17942134 |
ZAMBRANO MELENDEZ JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21186801 |
VALECILLOS RIVERO GUENDRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12861523 |
GUTIERREZ CORDOVA MARIELA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11253015 |
SANTIAGO LOZANO MORELA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12330839 |
RODRIGUEZ ANA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11132731 |
RODRIGUEZ DE BATISTA JUANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23866509 |
LUGO RODRIGUEZ FABIANA YULIBETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14337621 |
INFANTE CARDENAS NORKIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15602154 |
AVILA URRIBARRI ESMERALDA EMPERATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18794283 |
DAZA ALAÑA DAYANA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18944188 |
ZORRILLA AMARIS LUIS ARMANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23862754 |
NAVA FARIA ALFREDO ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20084767 |
LUGO URDANETA FREDDY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23862867 |
TALAVERA RODRIGUEZ GLEDYSMAR CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20744598 |
NIEVES PAREDES MARYELIS BENITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10420556 |
TABORDA LUZARDO NORBERTO ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14493581 |
PIÑA TALAVERA YEIRY YUIRY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28409161 |
ROBLES CHIRINOS OSNAIDYS INDRIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27260798 |
CASTILLO TELLO JOSE GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19576780 |
CARREÑO MARIN OLGA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13363295 |
MEDINA BERMUDEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15159259 |
QUERALES LUQUE YARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15434496 |
COLINA MORAN NAIROBYS BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24262557 |
ACOSTA VALERO LUIS FERNANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19072898 |
VILLALOBOS RODRIGUEZ LILIRRIXIS EMPERATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11247393 |
BERMUDEZ GUERRERO JUAN BAUTISTA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14659370 |
ATENCIO JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23862757 |
RIERA MARRUFO JOHARLYN DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19625984 |
BASTIDAS PIÑA ANGEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10211652 |
LOPEZ DE MOSQUERA MARIA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27821376 |
MUNDO GONZALEZ KRISMARY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19968666 |
DIAZ CRESPO ALEXIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7739272 |
PADILLA CASTELLANOS NOE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20033177 |
PATETE PERNIA JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20859769 |
FLORES DELGADO LILIBETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30256453 |
ABREU GARCIA JHONDER DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19976465 |
RAMIREZ COLMENARES EDICSON EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26820662 |
LOPEZ PEREIRA EVA MARINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |