CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13362218 |
PARRA DAVILA MAQUENSY ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9741201 |
CASTILLO ALBORNOZ JULIO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11524514 |
MATOS REYES ALFONSO ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15454811 |
LUGO SANCHEZ MARIA ANTONIETA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17331512 |
QUERO RIVERO DERWIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27681115 |
MOSQUERA VELASQUEZ MICHAEL GREGORY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14659106 |
GUZMAN FAJARDO YALENY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30446312 |
QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ MARIANGELA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17331914 |
GALLARDO RIVAS MARCELIBEX YANETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29979119 |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ DANIEL DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21186922 |
CHIRINOS GARCIA ELVIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10214306 |
MEDINA DE OLIVARES MARTA GREGORIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10208216 |
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ MILAGROS GISELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9345300 |
NOGUERA DURAN ANA YAMILE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16586406 |
GARCES BARRIOS DANNY RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20856703 |
MEDINA TIGRERA KENDRY ANJELO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15602919 |
MARIN FARIA GLENDYS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7856824 |
SUAREZ MARIA RAQUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13181421 |
RAMOS MOSQUERA MIRKA ESTAHEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17827724 |
MELENDEZ NAVA YULEI DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14511616 |
SIRA PIÑA RAFAEL BENITO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21187001 |
CASTRO CASTRO JONATHAN DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20583509 |
BARROSO CARMONA DAMARIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11892803 |
CHIRINOS OCANDO ARGENIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24893115 |
VASQUEZ VASQUEZ YINETXI MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14731022 |
SALGADO DE RODRIGUEZ YESSIKA MICHEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18509302 |
FLORES RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11245012 |
CARRASCO MOSQUERA ONAYSY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13402503 |
PAREDES MARLENY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20216507 |
PASTRAN REVILLA OSMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16303344 |
MORENO DIAGO NANCY VERONICA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21692545 |
DIAZ BADELL JOSE MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7859332 |
CUEVAS ESTRADA HUGO ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15703141 |
LUGO MORENO MIGUEL ALFONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15997348 |
QUINTERO URRUTIA YANETH JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30941230 |
ARAUJO PIÑA YOELIS ANDREA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25817730 |
PINEDA RANGEL MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13976032 |
GUTIERREZ LUZARDO BALDOMERO SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26708725 |
DELGADO ORELLANE CHIQUINQUIRA JULIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21188425 |
QUINTANILLA RODRIGUEZ GERKIN JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24606737 |
COLMENARES SANTO DOMINGO RISNEIRO RAUL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18509439 |
OCHOA OLIVAR DANI JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29755241 |
CALDERA SUAREZ YOXELYS DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25609034 |
RUIZ GUERRA HERNAN ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25492227 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ EDUARDO LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18259844 |
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ FRANCY DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13130337 |
OCHOA OLIVAR MONICA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15401041 |
VILCHEZ GONZALEZ GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11046946 |
RAMIREZ TANIA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7857344 |
MARQUEZ PEREZ EDGAR ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11247330 |
YARBOU YARBOUH ADEL SALOMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19153332 |
PEREZ CEDEÑO JUNIO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27312343 |
VILLALOBOS PEÑA ALEXIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28473944 |
MARIN FARIA GLEINIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17151246 |
SANCHEZ MURILLO HENRRI JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27139127 |
ESPLUGA PIÑA JOSEANNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14901147 |
BRACHO CAMACHO ALBERTO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14372840 |
GODOY COLMENAREZ EDIXSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20069341 |
SALCEDO GARCIA EMILY JOCELIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17151042 |
PIÑA TALAVERA ANGEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-32524254 |
VILLA RIERA ROBERT JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25817856 |
ALVAREZ PEROZO YENFREN JESUS ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16586959 |
NAVA CHIRINOS RIGOBERTO ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21044066 |
VASQUEZ QUERO ALEXANDER JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7876765 |
FERNANDEZ JOSE DOMINGO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20454470 |
BOCARANDA MOSQUERA JAVIER SEGUNDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25492651 |
FUENTES GUERRA GUILLERMO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30816449 |
MANEIRO LAMEDA JONATHAN MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11246073 |
CAYAMA GUTIERREZ NOLWILLIAN RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27260463 |
NAZARIEGO BORJAS JAKGLEIDI JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14659954 |
MELENDEZ NAVA DEINIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14207550 |
CAMARGO MEDINA NAIROBIS MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24606756 |
CARMONA GUILLEN TERRY RADCLAYFF
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9633352 |
JUAREZ MARTA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15320968 |
MARCANO RODRIGUEZ YOANA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28264767 |
BACCA GAONA DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11252850 |
CALDERA MIGDALIA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17647965 |
USCATEGUI NARCY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19750854 |
HIDALGO UZCATEGUI GRACIELA GUADALUPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14659759 |
SOLANO MELENDEZ ELLUZ DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8500457 |
MORALES PALMAR VALENTIN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24606968 |
PUCHE PINEDA JEFERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21430264 |
REYES PIRELA YUSMARY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7844363 |
CHIRINOS DE SIERRA ADITA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13346753 |
MOSQUERA LUJANO ONESIMO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18342272 |
NIEVES PAREDES NIXON BENITO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24893155 |
HERNANDEZ TELLERIA ROSSANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20458756 |
MEDINA MEDINA DEIBYS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19575254 |
REYES MARITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11950263 |
HERNANDEZ LIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20454790 |
SANTOS SALGUEIRO JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16442990 |
CAMPOS FLORES EUMARY KARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20859583 |
QUINTERO DELGADO YESLANIS YOSELIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17995598 |
AVILA CHIRINOS ALVARO LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15602474 |
NOGUERA ANGELICA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18258379 |
LUGO RODRIGUEZ MAIDELIN DAYEXA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26175599 |
MARRUFO ACOSTA JOSUE DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27821480 |
ESCOBAR CASTILLO YOREXY DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17827875 |
GARCIA CHIRINOS ANILEIDY PAOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27821091 |
MORA CAMPO ELENAY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15073182 |
GARCIA DE ROA IMELDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18259786 |
ORELLANES ALVAREZ CARLOS ERNESTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5921494 |
GODOY CARMEN FIDELINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9841075 |
SANCHEZ PARRA JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25309498 |
MORILLO GARCIA MILEIDY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23859782 |
GARCIA CARDENAS YORMANTH JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11896679 |
MILLAR BRICEÑO NANCY MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27519498 |
ARDILA AVENDAÑO ESTEFANY MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20855992 |
VERGARA CHIRINO KAIRELY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12100374 |
ZULETA CARBONELL CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17151876 |
MOSQUERA ALVAREZ YASMELI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32523989 |
MEDINA CHIRINOS LEIDIMAR DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13901085 |
GARCIA GUTIERREZ ELADIA GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19970775 |
VILLASMIL MENDEZ GUILMARY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21186882 |
BRICEÑO BRICEÑO ORLANGER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26417376 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ KEVIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11319295 |
RIVERA OLIVO ENRRIQUE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18509384 |
BRACHO VARGAS NAYIBETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14639390 |
PINTO MOSQUERA YANNERYS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27139576 |
GARCES BARRIOS ALONSO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |