CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20855621 |
REYES BRICEÑO WHITNEY CATHERINE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15401306 |
AÑEZ POLANCO VERONICA CRISTINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15402614 |
RIVERA DURAN RAFAEL SEGUNDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8698909 |
GUTIERREZ MAVAREZ ALEXIS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13363009 |
GARCIA MORENO JOAQUIN DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14483322 |
BAZALO CARRASCO YOHN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8101500 |
GUERRERO GARCIA CARMEN YADIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12327413 |
HERNANDEZ NAVA CIRILO EDWARD
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16046806 |
RIVAS GUDIÑO LEWIS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23654323 |
MENDOZA MALENO DOUGLAS XAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16047317 |
NELO CAMACARO ANDY MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11252320 |
NAVA AVILA JAQUELIN DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24262515 |
MELENDEZ URRIETA CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16587912 |
CASTRO ZAMBRANO YOHANA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21189210 |
NELO MEDINA KEILA NOHEMI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17994917 |
MORILLO DOMINGUEZ DEMMYS DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24413806 |
BRAVO POLANCO ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24894307 |
HERNANDEZ PARRA ENMILE ROXANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7739010 |
CHIRINO NELLY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10209616 |
ACOSTA QUERO ANTONIO RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14659706 |
MILANO MONTERO JACKELINE ELOISA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19968522 |
ORTIZ NIEVES JOALIS ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11949617 |
GONZALEZ PAREDES IDA CIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27519321 |
ALVAREZ VILLARROEL MARCOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27821221 |
BECERRA TORO ALONDRA STEPHANY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14181023 |
LOAIZA VILCHEZ ANADILIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18258001 |
MATOS MENDOZA YSYS TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7860601 |
REYES DALES DENIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24605503 |
MOSQUERA TIMAURE RONALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7739824 |
LEON ROJAS MARITZA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11245743 |
ROJAS SALAS LUZ MARINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26522535 |
RIVERO COLOMBO MAIRELYS SARAI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18944325 |
AVILA SIVIRA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12330625 |
RODRIGUEZ MORONTA JOSE SAUL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29927243 |
RODRIGUEZ BRITO EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10239750 |
GUERRERO RAMIREZ MARIA EDILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13362839 |
ORTEGA ESCARAY JORGE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11649150 |
TOVAR ORLANDO GERMAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16586238 |
MARCANO PIÑA ENRIQUE ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12843248 |
MELENDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25309947 |
CARDOZO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12844246 |
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ DEYSI ARELYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15319229 |
DIAZ VASQUEZ EDUARDO RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19575643 |
ALVAREZ JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8763838 |
GROSSO NATERA YHIRLEN DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24431725 |
ZARRAGA CAMACARO YOSMIRA ELIZABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11248736 |
PIÑA IRAIMA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13131626 |
HERNANDEZ NAVA IRAIDA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13629326 |
SAEZ ANGEL ARTURO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27528645 |
SERRA NELO JOSE ANGEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8099232 |
SUAREZ RINCON LUZ MIREYA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7671139 |
SANTELIZ SANCHEZ ELKYS OMAIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14511950 |
PATIÑO LEON YARLENY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10213141 |
LEON DE ALVAREZ LISETT MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25190648 |
PORTILLO CARIPA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15808737 |
CASTAÑO YHORMAN DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18662545 |
FRANCO MONTIEL DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7861247 |
BRICEÑO NEYER JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20859149 |
CASTRO CIRA JUAN GODOFREDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24894038 |
OLLARVES PEREZ ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17331759 |
PRIETO MARTINEZ ALICIA MIREYA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17827853 |
REYES BRICEÑO MARCEL JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24262655 |
CHACIN RIVERO YEISON JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11948053 |
FARIA RAFFE ADALBERTO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24605471 |
QUERALEZ QUERALEZ ANGEL MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24262656 |
MAVAREZ ESCANDEY MONICA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20216372 |
VILORIA VANDER BRIET DARIELYS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25187964 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ LEONARDO DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16587651 |
SUAREZ MIGUEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11249770 |
LAGUNA PICO ALICER DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16303757 |
PEÑA GUTIERREZ DARWUIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25309759 |
VERA ARAUJO FRANK DEWIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17994751 |
CHACIN TORRES ELCKY YERALDI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26659359 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ YOLBERT JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15319366 |
PATERNINA DE VILLARROEL BELIA DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9495660 |
PERDOMO TORRES AGRIPINA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19506372 |
CAMACHO SOTO MILANGELA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20216162 |
GONZALEZ DELGADO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19969964 |
SANTIAGO FLORES IREILYS ELIMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14181555 |
ROJAS COLINA JHONIS JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16303174 |
PALMA GONZALEZ EDUAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15808670 |
CUICAS VALERO JOHAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19749752 |
LAMEDA JIMENEZ DAYANA LILIBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5794054 |
NUÑEZ SOSA EMIR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24262563 |
FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ DARYELIN RAIBELIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6478973 |
RODRIGUEZ MORGAN EUDONA ERCILIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13131957 |
LEON DE UMBRIA REGINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13180168 |
OLIVEROS CAMPECHANO JAIRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7875172 |
GONZALEZ RIOS RAFAEL PEDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10214269 |
MEDINA LEON JUANA GAVINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17647579 |
NELO DE SERRA DESIREE CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14901390 |
GUTIERREZ CASTILLO JENITH ELENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10209196 |
RAGA DE ARRIECHE YELITZA YASMIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10211787 |
PIÑA BOZO MARIA SELMIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20857286 |
BALZA DUARTE FERNANDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14777783 |
ROJAS SALAS RODULFO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11245383 |
ALVAREZ MARIA GUADALUPE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11947397 |
LEAL SALAS ARELIS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18794177 |
CAMBERO TOLEDO FLORANGELY MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20855384 |
VILLARROEL PATERNINA JOHANDRI OMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18793291 |
RODRIGUEZ COLMENARES ALBENIS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10208593 |
NARANJO OLIVEROS MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24262590 |
MEDINA BRICEÑO STEFANY WILLIANY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7860583 |
SANCHEZ DE FUENTES FLOR DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18258884 |
MOLLEJA ARRIECHE DIANA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11253885 |
MAVAREZ NELSON ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11949076 |
DOMINGUEZ RIERA JOSE FRANCISCO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30381776 |
CASTRO MONTAÑA ALICIA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11824486 |
RIVAS VICENTE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19970378 |
PALOMARES ALVAREZ DENNY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18036377 |
GIL RIVAS LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15402785 |
VALBUENA GUTIERREZ NOEMAR VIOLETA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5780992 |
SAAVEDRA MONTILLA YUBANE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13174499 |
PAEZ MONTIEL OSWENDY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15639676 |
RAMIREZ JUAQUIN DE DIOS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17647878 |
ROJAS RAGA LILIBETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17332994 |
TORRES GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15402384 |
HERNANDEZ NAVA LEONARD ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24605480 |
CARRILLO LAGUNA JAISDRUALY NAIGRE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20857290 |
FIGUEROA GUARICUCO LEONARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |