CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10206418 |
FAGNANO MALAVE GIUSSEPPE DIONISIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19749810 |
SALAZAR DOMINGUEZ VANESSA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23469915 |
PRADA MORESE SAMANTHA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18509314 |
CHACIN CHIRINOS BALMORES ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19121613 |
VALBUENA VILLASMIL CARLOS ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12542122 |
GIL BRICEÑO GUSTAVO DARIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24605808 |
BRICEÑO VILORIA JORGE ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8699422 |
VELAZQUEZ DE VILCHEZ MORAIMA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13034510 |
TORRES ORTIZ CIRA ALBERTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20856808 |
CASTRO PORTUGUEZ RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24266504 |
GALUE CASTILLO JEAN POOL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18795419 |
DO NASCIMIENTO GALLO FRANCO MARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23476211 |
MARIN QUERALES EUDOMAR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20215809 |
EL SAFADI BRACHO ORIANA SARAI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19574417 |
CORONADO CRUZ JUAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8699900 |
BARRERA CASTELLANO RUBEN DARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10208919 |
MORALES SANCHEZ TAHIRIS MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20856316 |
RUSSO HERNANDEZ ANTHONY AIKEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18259507 |
SALAS SILVA JENNIFER SKARLY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14090706 |
PEREZ RANGEL DERLYN YANIREE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25709814 |
GUANIPA HERNANDEZ CARLOS ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11246716 |
HENRIQUEZ CHIRINOS KETIS VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19576504 |
OLLARVES CAMPOS IOVANNY ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18946316 |
DOMINGUEZ BOLAÑOS KAREM GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15188416 |
GONZALEZ MORILLO EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11947820 |
MARTINEZ ROJAS NELLY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20500016 |
NELO NELO KYSBELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19968406 |
METROPULOS GARCIA GEORGE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20215705 |
SANTAMARIA SERRANO FRANCISCO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24266607 |
GUTIERREZ ORDAZ EMERLY ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13746543 |
PEREZ CHIRINOS JESUS ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19121537 |
CARRASQUERO SOLE GENESIS ROSSANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23469242 |
TOYO SALCEDO DICK ROBINSON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-5918232 |
OLIVEROS LAMEDA ARGENIS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16587528 |
PINILLO SANTAMARIA ZAIDA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22246729 |
HERRERA MARIN SAMUEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10211825 |
LOPEZ RAMOS INGRID VIRGINIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7864430 |
GONZALEZ DE PATERNINA RAIZA MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25941026 |
GONZALEZ VERGEL MICHEL YOSELIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7738842 |
VALERO MATHEUS EDICSON GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12326435 |
LOPEZ ROLDAN LIGSETH MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19101028 |
ESQUIVEL BOSCAN LUISANA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14266628 |
GUEVARA MATOS JOSELYS MERCEDES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20215823 |
HERNANDEZ PETIT LOWIN EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26317024 |
FUENMAYOR CAHUAO JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14556527 |
GODOY DE ARAUJO CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32527243 |
HESHMATI MEHDI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14090223 |
LINARES RODRIGUEZ NORELEY YVONNE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21186147 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ ADRIANA VANESSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11252741 |
MAS Y RUBI DE MATA MARIBEL COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25309826 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ MARIA LAURA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13362843 |
PAREDES VIZCAYA JOANNA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16833729 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14902223 |
OROZCO LISTA MELVIN JOEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19121528 |
AL-ABDALLAH MASSOUD AMIR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7843337 |
LABRADOR DE CAPRIO ASTRID ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26201025 |
RODRIGUEZ TIAPA ANDREA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18259231 |
CARIDAD ORTIZ WILMER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19968623 |
CALDERON RIVERA LEONARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16304728 |
LOPEZ ROMERO ASTRID CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25817251 |
CIOFFI REYES ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15158562 |
AREVALO RUA ZAKARY DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7863963 |
LAGUNA PEÑA MAIDELIN DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22366662 |
NOSSA RAMIREZ NESTOR RAUL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19506369 |
RONDON CARRIZO VIRGINIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26317468 |
NAVA CHANGO DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16832058 |
BRITO VILORIA DARWIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15401455 |
GRANADILLO HERNANDEZ YULETSY BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7955154 |
CASASANTA MARGIOTTA MAURO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11452064 |
NAVA MINGUETT RAYMUNDO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12467350 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSQUEZ JUSTINO RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7856265 |
PEREZ DE GONZALEZ LIGIA AURORA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20214862 |
MEDINA GRANDA EDITH COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19099666 |
NAPPO MONTERO FRANCESCO ANIELLO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27126165 |
PEÑARANDA UZTARIS VANESSA ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7861050 |
MONTENEGRO ALVAREZ GLENN ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12182368 |
BLANCO CHIRINO CHERRY JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26708464 |
RODRIGUEZ MARIN LAURA VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25187957 |
ZAMBRANO PAREDES LOREINNY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15402955 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21061666 |
GONZALEZ LUQUE JOHAN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20429450 |
GONZALEZ LUQUE YOSMER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14266660 |
CASTRO LINARES LIGHER LIANCK
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18946759 |
PEROZO CARDOZO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19576360 |
IZZO TORRES GIULIANO RAFFAELE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9316558 |
TERAN ESTRADA MARIA MAXIMINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11247170 |
SEGOVIA TORRES SIXTO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20216958 |
MARTINEZ PALENCIA MARIAM CAMILA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25492867 |
MARIN RUIZ KEIVELIN DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30502873 |
PACHECO DOMINGUEZ WIRLEINYS KAROLAY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19121597 |
ZABALA MARQUEZ JESUS ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26018179 |
POTENTE ROSALES MELANY LUNA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5722579 |
VILLALOBOS TORO MAGALY JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17994997 |
CHIRINOS DIAZ MADELEINY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11248182 |
MEDINA PEREZ DEBBRA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10207297 |
QUERALES FORNERINO ALBERTO JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8696085 |
GODOY HERNANDEZ BELKIS ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24958389 |
BOLZAN ALBERTO MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16768679 |
VALERO TORRES NESTOR JUAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25199174 |
CARABALLO DUARTE DIANA MARIANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7738576 |
HERNANDEZ DE SANTAELLA YULEMA BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7858783 |
PEREZ VILORIA MARIA TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21189394 |
ROJAS ARGUELLO FRAIMENLIN YOCEX
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7727083 |
MIRANDA HERNANDEZ WILLIAM ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15808878 |
MORALES PEROZO JANNETH JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23860090 |
LA ROSA RUIZ MICHELLE ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24893683 |
CHAVEZ ZABALA WILFRIDO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6111481 |
GALLEGOS RAMIREZ NELSON RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20457387 |
CAMACARO VARGAS MARIELVIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11251891 |
ALCANTARA RODRIGUEZ JENNY KARELIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19119691 |
ALAÑA TERAN ALEJANDRO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31980083 |
LINARES PADILLA JHOAN DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22246689 |
CHIRINOS COLINA JESUS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10213778 |
LEAL ZABALA ALICIA ELEIDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14181989 |
LOPEZ ORTEGA MONICA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18508879 |
ARGUELLO FUENMAYOR YELITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7738575 |
HERNANDEZ VALERO YULET DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20566689 |
SANCHEZ TORRES RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20857381 |
RAMOS REYES DIVEANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24894489 |
ROMERO MENDEZ HENDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |