CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7740405 |
MOSQUERA DE LOPEZ ZULAY JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8701010 |
RIOS TORIN SANDY OLIVER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23883518 |
GONZALEZ GUZMAN YALEXIS ROSANGEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16266911 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ DIANA ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12245511 |
COLMENARES TORRES GREGORI ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7346912 |
MASSARO TORTORICCI MIGUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11251914 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ ANGEL CIRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25884502 |
DOMADOR REYES JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13131313 |
NOROÑO NUÑEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14280100 |
VIELMA VALENCIA YAIDY CELESTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12844910 |
ALLEN CRESPO ANDRY LEONARD
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16303003 |
RENDON VILLEGAS JOSUE ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16586017 |
CHIRINOS CARDOZO ZOE DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11947000 |
PENZO ALAÑA GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24382814 |
PINEDA DE VILLAVICENCIO MARTHA LILIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15402917 |
HERNANDEZ CAMACARO JOSE JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15602205 |
PALMA SALAS MARTHA EDUBIJE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15602401 |
URIBE RODRIGUEZ JAVIER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7838905 |
MEDINA BARBERA AUDREY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18629307 |
PIRONE VIVAS JHON FRANCO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14901804 |
QUERO DAVID MILDRED DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15401113 |
VILLARROEL CHIRINOS NELSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8697218 |
GALUE JOSE BENITO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14792314 |
MORALES CHIRINOS PAULIMAR RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12326601 |
BONANNO ALDANA MILANGELA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19119308 |
CORDOVA ZAMBRANO ALEXANDRA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25187905 |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24756913 |
PEREZ BAYONA JAIDER DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10212314 |
GIL VILLEGAS JOSE DE LA PAZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18422309 |
PEROZO VELASQUEZ MARLEX KARINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16303428 |
POTENTE DURAN JHONATHAN HARRIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14534330 |
RIOS NAVA DIUZDELLYS TARCILA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21190935 |
MORENO SERGIO ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8993930 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7968720 |
RODRIGUEZ URRIBARRI NEREIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10212033 |
TESTA ROSA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17649129 |
CASTILLO CARDOZO ZUJEYLA MAYTE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19831939 |
ROMERO CABRERA CHRISTIAN FIDEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16046335 |
MARCANO MARCANO DIONARQUI JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17996930 |
YUSTY VERA YUSMAIBO YUSLEIDI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16881830 |
PEREZ PARRA ANNIE KARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7735027 |
RIVAS MUÑOZ LEIDI DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15809334 |
ABU HALA CHATAY ISAM ERNESTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7859338 |
VELASQUEZ DE NARDONE FRANCIS MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25492920 |
MARCELO YEPEZ ROY ARTURO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13362624 |
GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ ISJOSMAR KALIXIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16831124 |
DE POOL MALAVE RAFAEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13976524 |
FUENMAYOR LOPEZ HENRIQUEZ DANIEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10213532 |
MATOS JANETH DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8697039 |
RODRIGUEZ OLANO DOUGLAS ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13131823 |
RAMIREZ SANGRONIS RAUL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14434937 |
GONZALEZ BOTERO CARLOS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17995120 |
VELASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSMARI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14723131 |
ALVIAREZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10212333 |
VASQUEZ PRIETO VANESSA VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13129837 |
RUIZ ZAMBRANO CHIQUINQUIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10206021 |
DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ SANDY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13362625 |
CEDEÑO LIZARDO DARWIN SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26708128 |
GRANADO BERMUDEZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13362826 |
FIGUEROA CORDERO ROSALINDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17649940 |
BERARDINELLI ISEA ANNA ELVIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14523048 |
SIU CHE ZURY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11947555 |
SANCHEZ MELIDA GUADALUPE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12326154 |
MAZZARIELLO SUAREZ SALVADORE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7742752 |
QUINTERO ESTRADA KEISY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11245846 |
EL SOUKI EL SOUKI VIVIANA SALIM
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12329740 |
MATA ATENCIO YEILYN JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10210353 |
TANGREDI TORTORICI ROSANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7738253 |
CHIRINOS GARCIA WILFRED ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9747159 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ GENARINA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17649250 |
HUERTA BORGES ANGEL EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9326447 |
LEON ARAQUE GLEDYS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12328056 |
PIRELA BARRIOS YELITZE JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7738442 |
SALCEDO JOHNNY ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18944248 |
PEREIRA QUERO ISMAEL ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14301942 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ PATRICIA DEL ROSARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16047740 |
GUEVARA DOMINGUEZ MARY EUGENIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12326758 |
VALBUENA YANDY DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15602857 |
SANTIAGO VASQUEZ KRISTOFFERS MARX
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7859756 |
CANDELORI CONTE MIKE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9932647 |
TIRADO VELARDE JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19490253 |
CORDONES DELGADO WELLY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7864043 |
DOMINGUEZ PEREZ ALEXIS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13863455 |
FARIA RODRIGUEZ HARRY DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15320045 |
DIAZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27312942 |
GARCIA GUERRERO CRISTIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16266043 |
PEREZ ROSALES ANA JOELI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8500847 |
ROMERO POCATERRA ROSELIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7856448 |
OLIVEROS PAREDES MIRIAM JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25199657 |
ABOU SAADA ABOU SAADA NASSER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8698965 |
ARIZA VALERO ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12083677 |
ARANGUREN SEQUERA DIEGO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15561661 |
COHEN DE VANEGAS RAQUEL MILENIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9818362 |
SOLE QUIJADA JOSE ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16046064 |
HERENCIA CANOVA ENRICO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7743762 |
BRITTI NOGUERA NESTOR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22485064 |
LANOY TAMAYO YESSIKA ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12147171 |
JIMENEZ BARTOLO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8702168 |
JIMENEZ MOGOLLON ARISTIDES JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14365376 |
MATOS MARIN ANIBAL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28040276 |
LUNA RIVAS LORENA ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11453665 |
SALON GONZALEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12844761 |
PEROZO BRICEÑO NELSON JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14511962 |
FLOREANO CAMARGO FERMINO MICHELE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15808570 |
MEDINA DE SALAZAR ALEJANDRA JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27260060 |
MATA HIDALGO YULIANNYS DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7733373 |
PULGAR DE PEREZ ZORAIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12015066 |
PASCUTTO CHINALEONG DANIEL CLEVELAND
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26708776 |
VALLES PALMA RODOLFO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11947161 |
LOPEZ RIVERO YASMERI DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9009469 |
LINARES RIVERA FREDY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12326677 |
TORCHIA PEREZ KEVIN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14266271 |
MATOS PIRELA YEROVI AURELIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12113178 |
ROMERO LOBO ROGER ROHIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13361370 |
DELGADO MORENO YOCELYNS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16848077 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ OSWALDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17332368 |
MORALES BRACHO JESSENIHA JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18155178 |
HOMBERGER ALVAREZ VANESSA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13362567 |
SALCEDO GONZALEZ JOSE SIMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14659967 |
SOSA DE VALBUENA YETZENIA YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12328990 |
SCANDELT PARRA JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24605882 |
MAZZARIELLO COLOMBO GIUSEPPE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7855385 |
DIAZ NAVEDA OMAIRA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12845587 |
CHIRINOS CUBILLAN JOSE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10212893 |
MARTINEZ BOTELLO GLENNY DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8703693 |
VILLARROEL CORDOVA MARLON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25190086 |
ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ DAVID ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28009180 |
DUBEN SAUL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13863582 |
ROMERO AREVALO MAIRA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12843095 |
FREITES CARRASCO FATIMA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13863385 |
CUICAS NUÑEZ NANDY SEGUNDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13741693 |
RINCON GONZALEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30382492 |
PORTILLO LUCIANI ALBERDITH MILAGROS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17151086 |
ROJAS RUBEN DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5909899 |
GIORGETTI MARCANO ANA ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7855284 |
MATOS DIAZ IRMA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23866893 |
ZERPA HERNANDEZ ALIRICA LORENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11946996 |
QUINTERO VILLACINDA ESKARLER JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13392787 |
LEONETT DE JIMENEZ LUISA ALEXNUBI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13362783 |
ACURERO DE PIETRANGELI LIS MARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7858088 |
ORTEGA SIMANCAS KEYLA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7864086 |
LOPEZ GARCIA DARIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14090986 |
CARDOZO VICUÑA GARY MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28488183 |
MENDEZ JIMENEZ ANDREA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11245094 |
BRAVO ROMERO CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16586195 |
AVILA DE PASTOR MELEDDY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15159292 |
CAMACARO HERNANDEZ LIVIA RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10214498 |
BOZICKOVIC DE PAGNANI ADRIANA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17826396 |
JACANAMIJOY JACANAMIJOY MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11698494 |
ZAEZ VARGAS ANA YAHIDALI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |