CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12326604 |
NAVA MARCANO HUGO ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19749011 |
BRAVO POLANCO MARIANA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26317601 |
RAMOS BRAVO ANGEL EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17150411 |
SANCHEZ SEMIGLASOV JANNYA CECILIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13746807 |
MEDINA MARIELVIS DEL ROSARIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9558708 |
CASTRO DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21186707 |
BRICEÑO BALLESTEROS CLARINEL DANIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10208010 |
COLINA REYES YRIS MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20456616 |
MEDINA CARIDAD GUSMAYRA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13129011 |
MORENO CARREÑO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12326503 |
CARRION RAMOS ANYEBER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17152701 |
PEREZ ROSAS KENNY ARMANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11251315 |
STRIPPOLI DIAZ JENNY VIRGINIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18793308 |
MUJICA MORALES HECTOR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15810601 |
LOPEZ VASQUEZ DIEGO ALFONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19750609 |
VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ BETZALEE JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18120313 |
BASTIDAS CASTELLANO JOSE EUGENIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17826701 |
SAFADI EL HALAL SUJA KARLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13129704 |
GONZALEZ ANGEL GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27197601 |
SOTO ROJAS DAYANA JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13130912 |
CAMARGO ALVAREZ YASMIN ZULAY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17827202 |
CAÑIZALEZ PERDOMO YOHANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7855107 |
MEDINA DE LABARCA HEYDEE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20856708 |
MARIN MEDINA JHON CLEIVY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20216901 |
ROMERO ARTEAGA WILFRED ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17826408 |
BRAVO ZABALA NATHALY DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21555504 |
QUIROZ MAUREIRA ALEXIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7842008 |
MATA DE VILLALOBOS MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20454612 |
SEMPRUN RODRIGUEZ GERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11251503 |
CHIRINOS LOPEZ PEDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15158431 |
DOMINGUEZ DE NAVA LOHENDI DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27758820 |
GUTIERREZ GRATEROL CRISTINA ISABEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14901823 |
CRUZ BRAVO YLBA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17647329 |
PRIETO FERRER MARICRUZ CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20859818 |
DORANTE NAVAS YELIBETH DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14951124 |
ARIAS FUENMAYOR JESUS JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21186328 |
COLINA FELIX EDWIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17825120 |
RODRIGUEZ CUMARES YARELIS MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23883426 |
ARANGUREN GARCIA HECTOR LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11946722 |
TROCONIS GONZALEZ ANA BERENICE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13131426 |
RAMOS ROMERO LEONARDO RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11949719 |
GONZALEZ ANTUNEZ SOFIA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18946730 |
SALAZAR HIDALGO EDWUAR JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19506531 |
JIMENEZ COLMENARES DENICCE MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27528224 |
SALON BRACHO IVAN JOSETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7740624 |
WITECZEK DE CORDOVA JANET JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15810323 |
PERDOMO ROJAS KEIVER OMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17027521 |
ANZOLA SANTIAGO JANIRETH EGLEE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17649121 |
MONTERO CORDERO HENRY ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18614520 |
SALAS ANDRADE LEONOR MARGARITA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11948829 |
MORENO DE LARA URIMARY CLARETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17333823 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ INGRID DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20454930 |
GOMEZ ACUÑA SCHARLYNE NICOL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7860717 |
NAVAS ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11252024 |
LOAIZA RODRIGUEZ ANGEL ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7739430 |
PRESSATO VILLARROEL ANNABEL TIBIZAY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7739217 |
ROJAS LOPEZ BISMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19120719 |
NAVA MANEIRO JOSERIS LISETT
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14181524 |
ROA DELFIN YASMERY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16351724 |
MALDONADO YAJAIRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19969249 |
CAMACHO ALVAREZ ROSMIRA ALPIDIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17332440 |
LEON GURRIERI JEAN CARLOS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22468546 |
ALDIHBAL MAISON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13587841 |
CARDENAS SANCHEZ MAYTHE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10207342 |
GOMEZ CARMEN MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24432247 |
PIPIA BOSCAN NEVIS CRISTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10214845 |
MENDOZA DE YANEZ RUTHBELIS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13976635 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19506537 |
MARIN MATA EDIGBETH MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14777148 |
BASALO PEÑA YURINAY XIOMARA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14511135 |
PIÑA BOCARANDA JUAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19970645 |
MORALES ESCARAY ALEXA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16047436 |
ALVAREZ GUILLAN RONALD DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13363149 |
POLANCO ARAVICHE NELSON ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12330944 |
BARBOZA MEDINA DANIELA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15401547 |
LOPEZ ROJAS EDWUARD ESTEVAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10208735 |
GONZALEZ AGUIRRE JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12726840 |
DA CUNHA PEÑA LUCIANO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10209043 |
MARIN MARIN VALENTINA CLEOTILDE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18945336 |
PAZ JIMENEZ YUMERBIS DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15158834 |
CALDATO DE ZABALA NATALY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23866647 |
SANCHEZ ROSARIO RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19968140 |
AGUILAR PINILLO LUIS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15159942 |
VELIZ FUENTES NASLY YARIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19750842 |
MEDINA MORILLO MILAINI MACARENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20214945 |
BOLIVAR FORTIQUE JONATAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24894339 |
ESTRADA RIOS ADIELA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8702949 |
LEAL BARRIOS LEWIS LINO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7855542 |
PEREZ DE OCANDO BELKYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21555145 |
RONDON MATOS KEILIS FRANANYI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28653253 |
NOTTARO MUÑOZ SAMAEL DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19576757 |
MEDINA RIVERO LIGIA EDUVIGES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20855658 |
ZAMBRANO GUTIERREZ EDGAR JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9465159 |
RODRIGUEZ DE LUGO MATILDE DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7743060 |
GUZMAN OSCAR SEGUNDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7864365 |
CARRASQUERO VILLASMIL JOSE MARTIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21189564 |
LINARES BRICEÑO LUIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7863860 |
LEON DE MARQUEZ MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24606053 |
QUIROZ GIL JOSE MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24431660 |
GUTIERREZ CHACIN ANDRY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24606961 |
LOPEZ ROJAS NEIBELIN DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11251051 |
ESCALONA CHIRINOS ANTONIO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12326060 |
CHIRINOS LOPEZ LISETH KARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7732265 |
HALAL DE RIDAN NAHUAL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13024955 |
MARTINEZ DE CHOURIO KYSNUEL COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17152062 |
BAJO GUTIERREZ ENRIQUE JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7866362 |
LUBO POLANCO MELVIN ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12040053 |
SANCHEZ MONSALVE LIZABETH DEYANIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12843453 |
CRUZ BRAVO ALEXANDRA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11246752 |
CRESPO SONIA MARGARITA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10169852 |
CARRERO GONZALEZ NERIO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15158258 |
QUINTERO GONZALEZ SUHAIL MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25190261 |
BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ VICTORIA GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20857659 |
MARIN COLINA JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21188859 |
CASTEJON DELGADO ROSIBERT CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7744655 |
MACHADO RAGA CAROLINA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7863052 |
PIRELA ESTRADA NEIDA IRIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13129750 |
NORIEGA GUARUCANO DALILA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11245160 |
DORANTE SALAZAR ROBERT SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16046655 |
MONTERO VASQUEZ MAHOLY DIANE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7735273 |
CARDOZO CHIRINOS FREDDY ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7736476 |
PEÑA ZULIMA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18944376 |
HUERTA SERRANO FRANKLIN ANDRES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26018972 |
CHIRINOS GUARECUCO KLEIVER O' NEAL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27082380 |
AMAYA CAMPOS KEVIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17648877 |
VELASQUEZ GRATEROL OMAILYS YANET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26018282 |
AL MELHEM DE EL SAFADI SABAH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7862381 |
LOPEZ CORDERO AIDA MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20855272 |
FERRER HERNANDEZ EYLLIN YOSELYN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15939582 |
VILLALOBOS ROMERO MIRELYS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8702375 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ NEYSI BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14365074 |
GUTIERREZ QUINTERO EGLEE COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16832468 |
MORENO MARIA EUGENIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18795772 |
LOPEZ ZAMBRANO RIXINA ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14090972 |
VALBUENA MARIN BETZABETH FABIOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22662471 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ EDITH JOHANNA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16047772 |
GONZALEZ FERMIN YUDAYLIS DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12330578 |
MELENDEZ COLINA LORENA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7858767 |
DRUSETTA LLAHUES ANTONIO VICTOR MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10765370 |
SALAS PIÑA CESAR ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10428667 |
DIAZ RIVAS LAUDELINA RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7857073 |
BONAIUTO DE MARTINEZ SANDINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17103074 |
ROJAS CATARI LILIAN BENICIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10214075 |
REYES DIAZ JOSE GILBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26417773 |
MENDOZA LEAL EMILY AMADA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7741070 |
DUARTE RAMIREZ EDWARD ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20214976 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ NOSLEN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14266075 |
CHIRINO ESPINOZA LILIANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11949567 |
ALVAREZ BLANCA AURORA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13863974 |
RIVERA YENNYS YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8703589 |
ALVAREZ MARISOL BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26827088 |
BRICEÑO ACEQUIAS MICHEL ADRIANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30256499 |
ROMERO LOPEZ RAMON DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21188387 |
ALBARRAN VERA NOLBERTO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24893583 |
RAMIREZ LINARES GILMER GERARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7737987 |
RIVERO GATICA WILLIAN ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18508099 |
CESPEDES ALVAREZ ANEYURIS ARIBEB
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17331086 |
DE LEON PAZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11247084 |
QUERALES PAZ CARLOS LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19121799 |
PEREIRA ANDAZOL NAILENI DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7735798 |
RAMOS PIÑA EROI ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19970292 |
CASTELLANOS MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19970395 |
GUTIERREZ EBERTH JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17826783 |
MACHO OROZCO EDECIO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20859697 |
CAMPOS ROJAS ALEYDIS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11950194 |
CALDERA RIVERO ERWUIN ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7859093 |
MORILLO PINILLO DAVID RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23866094 |
BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ VALERIA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20454593 |
PEÑA QUINTERO LIZ CATHERINE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16831789 |
FIGUEROA FERRER NELLIBETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15421083 |
CORTEZ REGALADO MELISA VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7669993 |
DIAZ DE LUGO XIOMARA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11948285 |
FERRER PIÑA DANIEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13363298 |
GOSALVEZ TRIPODI MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19970784 |
MATHEUS ELIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13362492 |
DIAZ PASTRAN WILMER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10212599 |
LUCENA DE MENDEZ YELITZA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7664988 |
LEAL VILLASMIL GRISELDA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5787399 |
VALERA CAMPOS MARIBEL JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20456788 |
CHIRINOS PRIETO RONNY XAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |