CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13081903 |
JIMENEZ AMESTY MARIA GABRIELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14306018 |
PEÑA URDANETA JERITZA BEATRIZ
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27057805 |
RINCON CASANOVA MARIA BETZABETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9767708 |
MORAN MONTERO MORAIMA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19408914 |
BARBOZA BUENDIA HERNANDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19017605 |
URDANETA FERRER CARLOS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16365105 |
BORREGO MACHADO RAMON HELI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11871316 |
BOSCAN MILAGROS CHIQUINQUIR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9770311 |
CHAVEZ FLORES MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13081216 |
ORTIGOZA BOSCAN JOHAN GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14863319 |
PORTILLO CARDOZO EVEN GERALDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19393314 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ EDINDIO TELECIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16687703 |
BRAVO PARRA NIRSO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7742715 |
GONZALEZ BOSCAN MARIA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18695116 |
BRACHO BRACHO LUIS DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15985811 |
PARRA PIRELA NATALY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10916907 |
MACHADO ATENCIO ANGELA MIRIANCHY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16969617 |
BOSCAN CASANOVA JESUS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7833020 |
ORTEGA BARRERA MORELYS ESPERANZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14697417 |
ARTEAGA ESCARAY ELBA MERCEDES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27538505 |
IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ FERNANDA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9708819 |
MACHADO DE RONDON MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7885919 |
BOHORQUEZ OCANTO MARGELIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7803006 |
VILLASMIL DE LUZARDO HERMINIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13296016 |
OCHOA CANO DONELIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15944118 |
BRICEÑO GONZALEZ HUMBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15986619 |
CASANOVA HERNANDEZ GREGORIO GRABIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9769305 |
ORTIZ MELEAN WILMEN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16367414 |
GONZALEZ BOSCAN YOELKLIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17939619 |
MACHADO SUBERO MARIA ELISA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10685637 |
CUBILLAN NAVARRO ESTHELA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17636431 |
URDANETA ROSALES BEXILETH MAXULA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10917028 |
LEDEZMA MORAN ROSSY LORENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19017424 |
RIVERA DE BOSCAN YOMAIRA ROCIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13080531 |
BOSCAN BOSCAN ZUJEILY DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9710937 |
DURAN LISMAIRA TERESA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10916927 |
GONZALEZ ATENCIO MISLEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9704922 |
URDANETA URDANETA JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10919131 |
URDANETA BOSCAN LEVY SEGUNDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7806625 |
RUBIO CARROZ MARIA CONCEPCION
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12619335 |
CARROZ GONZALEZ MARILEN DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17939636 |
OSORIO HERNANDEZ MARIA ANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15052131 |
VALBUENA DELGADO MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10916926 |
GONZALEZ ATENCIO NELVIS RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17938022 |
GUTIERREZ BOSCAN JESUS JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15987824 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ROBERTO CARLO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9713526 |
PAZ OCHOA ANGEL BENITO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14863638 |
OLIVARES URDANETA MARIA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11133633 |
VILORIA EDLER RENE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5847039 |
MARIN BRAVO MARIO JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10917741 |
SOTO DE LUZARDO DAYSI MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22232338 |
VASQUEZ GUZMAN ALEX MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10918627 |
ORTEGA ORTEGA ELIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10916331 |
BOHORQUEZ PAZ LISANDRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26171228 |
MORALES BRICEÑO KELLY YOJANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12619522 |
GONZALEZ PAZ MARIA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10916727 |
BRACHO BOSCAN YENNY LUISA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25181933 |
MARTINEZ ELADIO MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14496036 |
FINOL BOSCAN VIRGINIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15985323 |
VALBUENA DELGADO NERWIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12619163 |
PARRA GONZALEZ SUHEIT COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13912744 |
RUBIO GUTIERREZ CESAR EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22444260 |
MENDEZ CASTRO MERLY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15053458 |
RINCON ATENCIO EUNICE JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16366146 |
SUAREZ MARLICE DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20050855 |
BENEDETTI PINO VICKMARY LISBETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16621152 |
CASTILLO MENDOZA ERICK JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25279648 |
LOPEZ ARGEL ADAN FRANCISCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10916053 |
RINCON MARBELLA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14698247 |
MENDOZA DURAN ELEANDRA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14697945 |
ATENCIO PRIETO YOREIMA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14862143 |
URDANETA GONZALEZ MILENI ANTONIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10918161 |
PEREZ PEÑA YONEIRO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17636052 |
SIERRA MORENO GABRIELA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17070547 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ ANDREA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9712861 |
LEDEZMA WILLIAMS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19409046 |
VILLASMIL ORTIZ SILISBETH DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15720249 |
POLANCO FEREIRA ARMANDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24483361 |
ARAUJO SERRUDO LEIDIMAR FABIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27848245 |
LEON ATENCIO JAIRO ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26335154 |
GRANADILLO SANCHEZ MARIA ISMENIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7692045 |
CARMONA ARNEDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11392553 |
FERRER BARBOZA YAJAIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14117044 |
BOSCAN HERNANDEZ DARWIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27057161 |
BARRIOS FERNANDEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7817455 |
ATENCIO ARGENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13764255 |
AVENDAÑO YARUBINA KAREN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17071555 |
BOSCAN CARROZ ISABEL CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15052561 |
PRIETO PORTILLO ALBINO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14116863 |
CARROZ URDANETA JACKSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21514772 |
PORTILLO ATENCIO ELIZABETH ROXANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10689370 |
FEREIRA GUANIPA ALENDYS JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7805174 |
URDANETA PAZ YAJAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16608077 |
GUERRERO AGUILAR JAISY YAJAIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27848664 |
GONZALEZ RINCON ALEXIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15058178 |
MORAN MORALES AIRELLYS ALEXANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9786774 |
RAMIREZ LEDY MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9701776 |
MACHADO ATENCIO JULIA RAQUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7626577 |
OSORIO JIMENEZ VIVIAN JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10917571 |
CHIRINOS JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25553089 |
BALLESTEROS PARRA LUIS FELIPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19306874 |
PALACIO ALVAREZ ERWIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20834966 |
CHOURIO CHOURIO RICARDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25183090 |
LOPEZ CASTILLO LIDY LUCIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15985370 |
ATENCIO ACOSTA RAUL DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20833669 |
FUENMAYOR FERNANDEZ LEIDALY DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31585379 |
MONTIEL PERENTENA ANYELO ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7693468 |
BARBOZA RINCON CARMEN MILAGROS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10917676 |
LAMEDA YEDRA MARCELINA RAMONA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17461077 |
ALTUVE RINCON VICTOR ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14698665 |
ROMERO GONZALEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17940484 |
MORILLO MORILLO YERALDIN EUCARIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17636479 |
CHOURIO PARRA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17634067 |
PARRA MACHADO JOSE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21393593 |
ARROYO CASTILLO PABLO EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11391965 |
GONZALEZ FERRER TIBISAY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11394283 |
DURAN DE FERRER LOLISBETH DE FATIMA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10680480 |
FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANO JANNETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17071367 |
GONZALEZ MONTERO NESTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13440090 |
MONTIEL MARCOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |