CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20371901 |
CASTELLANO BOSCAN TEMILO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10603901 |
SEQUEDA DE RINCON ONEIVIS YUREIMA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10917010 |
BARBOZA DE GONZALEZ LISBETH COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26126605 |
MENDEZ DURAN AMBROSIO JUNIOR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15052113 |
GARCIA ROJAS JESUS ERNESTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15987205 |
PEÑA URDANETA KARITZA LISBETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14863919 |
BOHORQUEZ RINCON MARIA LUISA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11871012 |
FUENMAYOR HERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29691611 |
PEREZ VILLASMIL NOYDALI ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7821702 |
GOTERA BALLESTERO ALIXA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10916600 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ RIXZON BENITO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10917400 |
RINCON VILLASMIL JACKELINE DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7816913 |
CAICEDO RINCON YADELIS COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7893005 |
RUBIO CARROZ MARCOS ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19017010 |
PEREZ ARAUJO MOISES ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20058409 |
URDANETA RINCON GERALDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12589303 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ AURELIO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15985906 |
MACIAS SANCHEZ YALITH RAMONA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9753109 |
BOHORQUEZ DE BARBOZA ROSA ISELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19408712 |
PEREZ PARADA KATIUSCA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7789601 |
PEREZ DE HIZA XIOMARA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12619705 |
ORTEGA ORTEGA MILAGROS BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23876809 |
RINCON FINOL RONALDO JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9756611 |
LEON LOPEZ HENDER RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21229007 |
RUBIO PARRA JUAN DIEGO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20833400 |
URDANETA BOSCAN VIKIVERLIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25030403 |
CLARA CLARA JOSEANNY YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17326411 |
MONTIEL MORAN DERWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12619604 |
MORILLO LEAL EDIXON SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17071116 |
GOTERA RIOS MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22232524 |
HERNANDEZ ATENCIO ELEUCTERIO SEGUNDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15052631 |
ARAUJO URDANETA ODALIS DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27848538 |
PARRA PALMA ELIANNY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23876844 |
RINCON ZAMBRANO JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20372948 |
ATENCIO CHACIN ALEXANDER JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29546425 |
INCIARTE CONTRERAS MARIA ANGELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20372435 |
VILLALOBOS LOPEZ ANTHONY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17938128 |
RINCON SERRUDO LUIS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6785221 |
RINCON DE FERNANDEZ MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26105539 |
SUAREZ HERNANDEZ EDINEL BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26742633 |
PEREZ BOSCAN DIEGO ANDRES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19811428 |
ROJAS BOHORQUEZ ANGEL DE JESUS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11294129 |
MORALES BOZO ENGERBERT DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26858734 |
ACOSTA RINCON YEILY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24484627 |
AMESTY FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24483047 |
VADELL ZANBRANO MARIA JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19810827 |
RINCON BOSCAN YOSELIN DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7805328 |
SUAREZ DE URDANETA ESMERITA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19408729 |
URDANETA BOHORQUEZ YESIREE DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27057546 |
URDANETA PEREZ ENMANUEL DAVID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11294532 |
FERNANDEZ FUENMAYOR MISDEINA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7826549 |
OCANDO CANO ALCIDES SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18318724 |
VILLASMIL RINCON ALEJANDRO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9757421 |
BOHORQUEZ BARBOZA DANILO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17071520 |
CARROZ BERMUDEZ ADRIANA MINERVA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19409327 |
GUTIERREZ SERRUDO MARLON SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9767524 |
URDANETA MORELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27530933 |
PORTILLO CHOURIO MARIA LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22058225 |
MORILLO MONTIEL HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19810743 |
RUIZ PEÑA MARELBI ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18722561 |
PIÑUELA CASTILLO RINA KARINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10916986 |
FEREIRA CARBONELL GERALDO LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29788693 |
PIRELA LIZARZABAL MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19810998 |
INCIARTE PARRA JARRY ANDERSON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26858680 |
SOTO SOTO ANGEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12380292 |
RINCON OCANDO RIDA GUSNEIDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20370665 |
PEREZ FEREIRA PERLA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26742685 |
AL HYRI ANDRADEZ GENESIS PAOLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26742672 |
FERNANDEZ GUEDEZ DANIEL JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27848156 |
FEREIRA PARRA NOELI DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20058066 |
BOHORQUEZ NAVA BETSABETH CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17636985 |
URDANETA BRACHO ARTURO JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18626188 |
PARRA MORAN JUAN MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19811985 |
URDANETA VILLASMIL LUIS ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19112866 |
SERRUDO BOHORQUEZ ANTONIO MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20058097 |
AIZPURUA SERRUDO JOSE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24483072 |
LEON URDANETA SCARLY DANIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24483161 |
BRACHO FERNANDEZ JORGE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26105782 |
VALBUENA URDANETA ANDREA PAOLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21228298 |
BOHORQUEZ RINCON YONDRY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19016556 |
PARRA FERNANDEZ ANGEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19810091 |
PARRA MORAN JUAN PABLO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19409291 |
CADENA ARRIETA JAIDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29811175 |
PORTILLO PEREA MARIA CELESTE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20370696 |
GONZALEZ MADERA TIBISAY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13297369 |
SARCOS MUÑOZ DOIRIMAR NAYIVI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19017279 |
OCANDO LINARES ALFREDO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17939088 |
MORILLO BARBOZA ERIKA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20370784 |
BALLESTERO LOPEZ ANZONY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25345583 |
HIZA PEREZ ISAMAR BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |