CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9772514 |
URDANETA LABARCA ADELEIDA ROSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10917202 |
RINCON FLORES JESUS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9733827 |
PARRA PARRA DARIO ANGEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28335526 |
OCHOA CUMARES BRAYAN DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25596923 |
CASTRO MORALES MARCOS ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16687520 |
ORTIGOZA VERA ALBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15986730 |
URDANETA OCHOA DORELLY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17326311 |
URDANETA RODRIGUEZ JHAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30550519 |
CARRIZO SULBARAN RAFAEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18624823 |
FEREIRA PARRA EVER DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22232717 |
RINCON BARBOZA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17070507 |
URDANETA URDANETA HILDA ROSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7896012 |
PEÑA MORAN DOUGLAS BENITO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10919127 |
ARRIETA PEROZO TANIA DEL PILAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18626411 |
ORTIGOZA URDANETA ANNIS BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26780203 |
PUSHAINA PALACIO EDILSA BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16657222 |
CONTRERAS BARRIOS SHARIN MAITTE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18624827 |
BRACHO FEREIRA INES MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19408329 |
LEAL RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12100327 |
CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ NORVIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12622608 |
AÑEZ LABARCA MIRLENA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10425920 |
PELAEZ MEZA MIRIAM EVANGELINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17070602 |
URDANETA CHOURIO BENNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26242231 |
CASTELLANO HERNANDEZ BLANCA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12622617 |
HERNANDEZ URDANETA JOENGLYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18318430 |
CHAVEZ PACHECO HUMBERTO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20281931 |
BLANCO SALAS MARGARITA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17071922 |
CANO URDANETA ADEIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26173402 |
APUSHANA IPUANA BERLINA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9783220 |
SOLARTE SULBARAN NEDDY LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9726960 |
BERMUDEZ PARRA FANNY COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19811248 |
VERA URDANETA YULIANA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20986548 |
SEMPRUN RODRIGUEZ HECTOR FELIPE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9757134 |
TERAN ANDRADE BENITO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9765850 |
PARRA URDANETA NIXON DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18624844 |
FEREIRA FEREIRA ANDREA MILAGRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17938346 |
BOSCAN VERA YENIREE CRISTINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23875861 |
CORZO MOLINA CARMELIA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17635042 |
FEREIRA CHOURIO GERARDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9701039 |
VERA URDANETA MELIDA IRIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12098847 |
LEAL FEREIRA ORACIO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15531537 |
GUTIERREZ MACHADO ENITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16366957 |
CHOURIO VERA ANDREINA MILAGROS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25596941 |
PARRA CHOURIO JOSE JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20371246 |
URDANETA BARBOZA JHONNY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16298056 |
BARBOZA SOTO JOSE CAMILO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26742564 |
SEMPRUN MORILLO JHONNAIKEL JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13082350 |
PARRA MENDEZ MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18626360 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JACKELIN YADIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11389942 |
URDANETA DE PARRA YRONU COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12100440 |
BORREGO PARRA YELINET COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12621151 |
PARRA GONZALEZ CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9745256 |
FERRER GUILLERMO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20835739 |
MORAN NORIEGA NERWUIN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10917841 |
LEAL FEREIRA NANCY RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24951542 |
JARAVA RODRIGUEZ DAYANIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14497556 |
URDANETA LEAL MILAGROS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9773135 |
CHOURIO RODRIGUEZ DEIVIS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17635862 |
URDANETA GUTIERREZ GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21228440 |
VILCHEZ SEMPRUN YOBIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16687885 |
RODRIGUEZ PARRA LILIMAR DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23876880 |
BOSCAN RIVERO REYNA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16367497 |
BOSCAN PARRA YUSNELY COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13300067 |
URIANA FERNANDEZ SALVADOR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11390297 |
VERA PARRA MERVIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23258876 |
CASTILLO S ANAIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20371970 |
MORA SANCHEZ MARCO TULIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12100879 |
LEAL LEAL EGIDIO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16688870 |
LEAL FEREIRA GUILLERMO RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11389969 |
SEMPRUN JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26701575 |
CONTRERAS ARAUJO KIMBERLY KARINETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20059399 |
DIAZ URDANETA DEBORA DAYANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16466971 |
CARRUYO GARCIA EUDOMIRO SEGUNDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23875894 |
URDANETA PARRA ISNERIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5683078 |
GUTIERREZ YSLEYDA ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19017674 |
MORAN SOTO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10453071 |
BARBOZA CHOURIO MARY JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13829189 |
LAMEDA YEDRA YENYS GRISERDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10918091 |
URDANETA FLORES GRISILIA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21430485 |
DELPINO CHIRINOS LUIS ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17939299 |
PEREZ MONTIEL CESAR ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9733596 |
SEMPRUN LEAL NELITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18740598 |
BRACHO PORTILLO JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15261485 |
RINCON PIRELA ERNESTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22232291 |
OROZCO FERNANDEZ ANDREA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15839267 |
GONZALEZ NEIDA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20370188 |
OLIVARES FLORES GERARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22232183 |
BARBOZA BARBOZA ELIEZER MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19409673 |
BOSCAN SEMPRUN MEIRIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10916699 |
PIRELA VERA ENZO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |