CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21068106 |
ROJAS BETANCOURT LUIS FERNANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19983505 |
MEDINA MATAMOROS JOSE AGUSTIN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21389413 |
BELLORIN ROADES ANDERSON RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20633516 |
PEÑA QUERECUTO EVELYN CAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9915411 |
GONZALEZ CABEZA LUIS MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8330101 |
BELISARIO MATA MIRIAN JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14745714 |
FERRAEZ YANEZ DEISY ROCTALI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8234309 |
VILLALOBOS ARREAZA RAIZA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20104506 |
YAGUARATI MEJIAS MARIA GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20106101 |
RODRIGUEZ YAGUARAN ASTRID JULIE JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10188916 |
HIGUERA LABRADOR KEYLA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8266607 |
GONZALEZ ACOSTA DOUGLAS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14212608 |
GONZALEZ COTUA REINALDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15515813 |
BRITO SALAZAR FRANCYS EIGLIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19169204 |
ALCALA MARTINEZ KELVIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8277012 |
MENDEZ GUAINA LUIS ERNESTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15527012 |
NUÑEZ ZAMORA NAISA DINORA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15935907 |
SALAZAR DE GARCIA GLORIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15050114 |
HIDALGO HERRERA YORMAN ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13438816 |
CIANO GUTIERREZ VICTOR JULIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27136411 |
CARREÑO CALA LEIDY JOHANNA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12844912 |
LEAL VALERO ALEXANDER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27656602 |
CALZADILLA VILLARROEL MARCOS VINICIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16798214 |
VASQUEZ MILLAN GRISET CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8365506 |
CONDE LILIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16068112 |
MARCANO GALLARDO MARIALBERT JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22840317 |
GUARIMATA GUAICARA EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18926302 |
HERRERA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19013708 |
CONDE CASTAÑEDA RAMON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8252707 |
GUAREPE RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8290125 |
RAMIREZ GUZMAN YOHANA ROSISMEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8242126 |
GUZMAN ROMERO GREGORIA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14432424 |
PADRON HURTADO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21363929 |
FLORES BELLO YULIMAR DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11640428 |
PEREZ PINTO ROMULO ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21068328 |
MANIA CASTILLO ANGEL OSWALDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8298428 |
CAIGUA TABEROA ELIAS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27396029 |
GOMEZ ANTOIMA WILLIANNY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13165635 |
FLORES MEDINA LUZ MARY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14253726 |
ROJAS GONZALEZ LUIS ARGELIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8299825 |
GOMEZ GUANAGUANEY WILLIAMS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22570821 |
PEREIRA GONZALEZ YORGENIS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24519630 |
GOMEZ ESCOBAR FRANCIS MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8234334 |
LOPEZ CARMEN ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25060520 |
CURRA MATA ANDRES EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21387430 |
ORTIZ MEDINA NAYBE MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25589430 |
REYES GARCIA NUMA LEONARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27485135 |
ALCALA MACO YULVIC VICTORIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15873136 |
FARIAS GONZALEZ CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15036626 |
LISCANO CAMPO MIRLABELYS MILAGRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27003120 |
GIL SOTO MERLIBER ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8279418 |
BARRIOS GISELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6274935 |
SUNIAGA VILLARROEL ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8262421 |
BLANCO EDWIN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21069223 |
GUANARE BELLORIN FRANCIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13766919 |
ARCHETTI CAYAMO NILDO OMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8298233 |
MARCANO PASTRANO YURAIMA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7015731 |
PEÑA FIGUEROA FRANCISCO OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13690726 |
MORENO RODRIGUEZ BENITO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13368723 |
CAMPOS RONDON WILLYS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26548443 |
BERNAEZ HERNANDEZ GENESIS GERALDI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22572241 |
DIAZ ENRIQUE ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12574147 |
PEREZ VELASQUEZ CARLOS ESTIVEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25687945 |
MARTINEZ MARIAGUAN BENDITA NAZARETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28686840 |
FARFAN REYES ISMELI AMALETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8275538 |
BLANCA LOPEZ ROSANA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8264351 |
ROJAS BATISTA EDDY RENE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8330950 |
MUÑOZ BONILLA NOEMI DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8265744 |
BURIEL CAIGUA FRANKLIN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19839144 |
ACUÑA RODRIGUEZ VICTOR MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21388643 |
ROMERO MICEL JOHNY RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22868044 |
SALAVERRIA BEATRIZ JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20633343 |
SALAZAR CHACIN ANDRES EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21081248 |
VALDERRAMA PINEDA JUAN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12503437 |
FARIAS MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19839141 |
BARRIOS RODRIGUEZ ESCALYS DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20634949 |
ROCHE MEJIAS DANIELA VICTORIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8275943 |
ABAD RAMONA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28405537 |
BLANCO RUIZ JOSE GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8265047 |
BLANCO JIMENEZ DOLORES MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8251450 |
MENESES RODRIGUEZ LUISA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23239440 |
BURIEL GONZALEZ DEISY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8257354 |
HERNANDEZ CARVAJAL GRISELDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26756145 |
MARTINEZ CAIGUA HERMINIA ADNIL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8282749 |
MARCHAN GARCIA JOSE CELESTINO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18127742 |
DIAZ PINEDA DELIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8291851 |
CAIGUA TABEROA RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8230042 |
MARTINEZ LETTERNI HEYSA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26072447 |
RONDON MANZANO FRANCELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8236253 |
CALDERON LEONCIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14008559 |
CABELLO FAVIOLA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10890062 |
HERNANDEZ BETHSY MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30090055 |
ADRIAN GUZMAN ROXIMAR YATNELIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6244671 |
SOTO GUARAPIACA JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6652556 |
ESPINO ALCIDA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14102365 |
FLORES ZAMBRANO JOSEPH ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11632970 |
RAMIREZ DE URBANEJA DILUSMARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31682664 |
BENITEZ TORO BORIANNYS YOSIBETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14102364 |
DIAZ GUAREGUA DENNY RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6657365 |
GUAIQUIRIMA ROJAS ALFREDO AGUSTIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24519756 |
GOMEZ ROJAS LUIS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15706764 |
HERNANDEZ RUIZ ONEIDA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12978263 |
MADRID SERGIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13914661 |
APONTE MADRID ANTONIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10216170 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JHAROLD HENRRY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14828063 |
GONZALEZ ROJAS ANGEL RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25675164 |
BERACIERTA PINEDA WILMARYS ANTONIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13367068 |
PEREZ DE ORTEGA MARBETSI DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12532468 |
QUICHE DE GOMEZ KEILA NOEMI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27824256 |
CARRASQUEL TALAVERA JACKSON GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17901271 |
CABELLO ALVARADO FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8293255 |
HERNANDEZ PEDRO ALQUIMIDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24519656 |
MARCANO GARCIA JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5576259 |
PERDOMO LOPEZ LUIS HORACIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11603868 |
CHINA CONTRERA NORMAN EDISON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8342256 |
JANSASOY JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13499168 |
DIAZ DEYSI NATHALI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12980655 |
VALLADARES ALCALA ELIANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11830763 |
ALZOLAR PALOMO SARA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19012561 |
LOPEZ MENDOZA HECTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20343777 |
MENDEZ CARDOZO ANABEL ZARAI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26706482 |
YTRIAGO MARTINEZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30796195 |
YAGUARAN MOTA ANABEL ANDREINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16925272 |
CAGUANA PUESME ANA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20636474 |
CALCURIAN ANYOLI NAZARETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9994991 |
RODRIGUEZ DE CASTRO YENNY DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30164272 |
MADRID PEREZ ROBERTO CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28105074 |
HERRERA GUAITA JOHARMARYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28613199 |
BOLIVAR CARVAJAL LUIS DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16054282 |
BRITO BERMONTE GABRIEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15874596 |
RICARDI BERMUDEZ JAVIER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15036873 |
LAYA DANNY RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27345197 |
BASTARDO HENRIQUEZ YORIANNY ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30753185 |
RIVERO YAGUARAN MARIANGELA LISSETT
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22840189 |
REINA GUEVARA ORIACNI JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19675284 |
MARCANO GUARAPANA RHEYVIT JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19675199 |
ZABALA MARTINEZ MARIALVIS NAZARETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20646599 |
AGUACHE DROZ CARLOS JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24983477 |
ANCHICO VALENCIA ALVARO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6699279 |
GONZALEZ NAHUN RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8279896 |
SURGA MACHADO ERIKA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5878272 |
CENTENO DUNI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14432086 |
HERNANDEZ PASTRANO ROSANGEL KATERINE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9583174 |
GUTIERREZ DE CHAVEZ ELSA JEANNETT
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8276275 |
RAMIREZ GUZMAN MARY EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19495677 |
REYES BONALDY JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13369874 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMONIS YESENIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8259273 |
PERICANA HERNANDEZ MARIA LEONOR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20875083 |
BELISARIO GONZALEZ DANIEL RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20105180 |
MOTA FUENTES LUIS ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |