CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10942814 |
DIAZ MEDINA LUIS DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26256511 |
ESPINOZA ESTANGA VALENTINA JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8286307 |
BLANCO GUILLEN RAISSA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20343418 |
JIMENEZ SABALA PEDRO LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19611222 |
PARABACUTO MAIGUA ENRIQUE JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19175703 |
INFANTE ACEDO GERARDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20875413 |
HERNANDEZ MARQUEZ LUZ MARIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14617904 |
RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR KARLENNIN DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8264814 |
HURTADO ROSA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23997020 |
ESTANGA RODRIGUEZ SIMONETH ORIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13766504 |
GUAICARA CURUPE GUSTAVO MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6945109 |
ARIAS DE FUENTES CARMEN ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20633300 |
BRICEÑO SOLORZANO NELSON EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8220803 |
MARTINEZ PORTILLO PEDRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8238209 |
DECENA ROMERO JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8238122 |
MAGO DE MOLINA MIRIAN JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16254317 |
YAGUARAN ALCALA ROSAIDA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21389002 |
BERMUDEZ GARCIA WILLIANS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24948922 |
AYALA DE GUARAPANA OLIVA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11905516 |
RAMOS DELFIN PATRICIA NACNY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8238607 |
AZA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8299022 |
GARCIA BLANCO RONALD JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8231711 |
REBANALES HERNANDEZ MORELIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16927812 |
MARTINEZ LEON ANA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8267119 |
CHAGUAN MAITA ELSY DEL MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8294615 |
ALVAREZ FARIAS LILIBET DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27949506 |
MARCANO MARAIMA TIANNY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20632117 |
MORENO RODRIGUEZ RENE GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15873610 |
COA SILVA FRANIMAGDY MARYLEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8220822 |
MORENO OLGA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24231224 |
D GIACOMO AMUNDARAY REINALDO ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16799739 |
MOLINA MAGO YITZON YOVANNI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8247342 |
LARA MOY ROSA ELENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13913138 |
MACHADO VARGAS MICHEL RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26256539 |
EURRESTA PARACUTO ELMERLING YOSELING
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26916925 |
MARVAL PALACIOS VICTOR MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27455237 |
CARABALLO DAZZA ALONDRA ISABELLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8280837 |
OBANDO DE LOPEZ MARBELY JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14133127 |
LARA CASTILLO RAMON RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14991537 |
RADA PEINADO MIGUEL DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8243528 |
PARACARE JESUS CELESTINO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8224541 |
ARTEAGA MEDINA CARMEN TERESA DEL PILAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14132141 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ JOSMERY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28697243 |
DIAZ GUEVARA KARELIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26632929 |
CARIMA VILLASANA MARCO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8224432 |
SARMIENTO YANEZ JULIO CESAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13766832 |
REBOLLEDO ALEXANDRA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8249647 |
FLORES HERNANDEZ LUIS EDGARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25812027 |
CASTROMONTE ROJAS EVERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24979541 |
ARAY RODRIGUEZ SORELIS KEISIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19677037 |
MONTELUIS CARDENAS LOUANETTE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8269426 |
SANCHEZ MANZANO MAYKARELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8264337 |
FREITES SANTANA VALDEMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8279132 |
CHACIN CURAPIACA MARIZOL JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8297024 |
MATA PERICO LOLIMAR COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20341224 |
MAESTRE EDUARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17926046 |
MUÑOZ TORRES HUGO VICTOR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22868245 |
CAMPOS ROMERO CARMEN ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30164329 |
FREITES GUAREGUA GABRIELA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8260831 |
BETANCOURT REYES ADELICIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12980364 |
GARCIA CUECHE JOSE HILDEMARO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27041463 |
GUARACO MAGO NAZARETH DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20633561 |
MARTINEZ RAMIREZ KAREN DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14765067 |
ALBORNOZ CAGUANA YOJANA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8226261 |
RONDON VARGAS ARNOL DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15514866 |
ROJAS ROJAS ROSI JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8290553 |
GARCIA ARMAS MARIA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10644466 |
PINEDA VILLALOBOS DILIA FRANCISCA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19456165 |
RIVAS MEDINA CARLOS ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21388051 |
DURAN RONDON ANGEL RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8247869 |
REYES CESAR ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8215154 |
ARRIOJAS MARAIMA FREDDY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8229854 |
GUACARAN MACUARES MIRNA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19841752 |
DE FREITAS GUZMAN MARIO DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8286850 |
CARIAS QUIJADA MARIA TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8224656 |
OROPEZA ESTANGA AURELIO JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20342365 |
FREITES GUAINA LUIS GUSTAVO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19217864 |
NARANJO OCHOA CARLOS LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18127960 |
URBAEZ SOLORZANO GABRIELA YENIRETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21067956 |
GUZMAN ARISTIMUÑO HANYUSKA NAZARETH JUDASNI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18567552 |
BENITEZ COVA JHONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17221051 |
PALACIOS PORTILLO JOHANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12153769 |
RAMIREZ RIVERO LISBETH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11537663 |
REYES YOEL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26072264 |
MEJIAS HENRIQUEZ JACKELINE ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25257458 |
PECHE FABIOLA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25272259 |
BURIEL FRANCO ELIEZER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8251369 |
GUAREGUA JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18568167 |
CLAVIER DE CASTRO ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14984664 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ NERIO ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8220074 |
GOMEZ MORENO ALCIDES CELESTINO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8297071 |
LEAL HURTADO ARELYS MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8292783 |
BELLO AZOCAR ZORAIDA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14827378 |
BIAGGI OJEDA AURISTELA MARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19329380 |
ITRIAGO REYES ANDREYNA NAZARETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15873270 |
QUERECUTO GUZMAN ALFY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13165181 |
FLAUTE GUACUTO NASARIO DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20633170 |
ESTANGA DECENA LUIS MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8219770 |
GARCIA ALVINS JOSE YNES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27226082 |
ANATO ALVAREZ GABRIELA JOSE DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20764380 |
PARRA RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8223379 |
PARAGUAN PERALES DAMARY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8219783 |
ROJAS RAYZA TRINIDAD
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17221970 |
GALBAN VIELMA HENRRY WILLIAMS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8280574 |
GUAICARA CURUPE PEDRO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8223373 |
GUERRA MARITZA DEL COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13647482 |
MORENO DE LUNA MEYBEL SELENE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8293778 |
MARQUEZ HAIDEE JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23733573 |
PEÑA GUERRA STARLYN ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8280579 |
TRIAS MORALES LUIS ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13913078 |
GUARACHE FERMIN GRACIELA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23468080 |
MEDINA ARCIA MONICA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15050982 |
ROMERO TAYUPO JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14827176 |
ORTIZ MORENO ROSMAL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10291983 |
COVA ALI ALENYS NATIL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20636980 |
RODRIGUEZ VALDIVIEZO ROSVI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13935480 |
URBANO GUEVARA CESAR ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8223381 |
GOITIA CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18766179 |
MENDOZA DE SARMIENTO YULIESCAR ANYELYS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21388783 |
CEDEÑO GALINDO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13166887 |
BERMUDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24799286 |
ROMERO BARRIOS RAUL ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29606785 |
SERRANO CARVAJAL LEONARDO ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25244284 |
RODRIGUEZ SARABIA ILDEMARO JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8248190 |
FERMIN ROJAS TAMARA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13913086 |
LOPEZ TAYUPO JHONATHAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8266984 |
AGUILERA BELLO ANGEL LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8255790 |
ABAD DE QUIJADA CARMEN LUISA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18128596 |
SALAZAR SILVA JUDDELIS VANESSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15291089 |
HERNANDEZ ARREDONDO MARIA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31970794 |
REBOLLEDO GUAIMACUTO FRANGELIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8266197 |
BIAGGI OJEDA JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24666585 |
RONDON CHACIN LUIS CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24828784 |
DURAN VILLARROEL JOSE RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8328194 |
MOY MATA INES CONCEPCION
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22572494 |
ROJAS CANACHE ARGENIS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17972196 |
MOYA VALLEJO JORGE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27141897 |
JIMENEZ ARVELAEZ YEXLIMARGN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10287890 |
CARDOZO CORREA TAIHRA ADRIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22572597 |
MORENO CANACHE MARIA ELISA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13602395 |
SEVILLA ARTEAGA JOEL OCDANIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20105298 |
MONGUA MARRERO CELESTE DUBRASKA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8286888 |
DAZZA MARTINEZ MILYNER JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19169087 |
PERALES HERNANDEZ MARIA GRACIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8287699 |
FIGUEROA BLANCO DENSIL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8278695 |
MOY MATA JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14431488 |
PIZZUTO PALENCIA JOHANNA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19840399 |
SALMERON MARQUEZ LEONER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8268890 |
PADRON PEREZ JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17900099 |
MEDRANO CAMPOS ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |