CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5328076 |
PRATO HERNANDEZ YOLEIDA MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25061413 |
TAYUPO CURBATA YARIMAR DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20873844 |
ÑAMBRE MUÑOZ LICET NAIROBI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20106847 |
GUAREGUA GUAIQUIRIAN DISLEIDY NAZARETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16925772 |
OROCOPEI RIVERO RICHARD JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8271759 |
SALAZAR GUAREPERO ANDRES RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23518766 |
PORTILLO TUAREZ KARLA PAOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19840250 |
CAGUANA CURBATA GERMARI JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19673438 |
REYNA GONZALEZ MERCEDES ESTEFANIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13164375 |
ROJAS ARAY MARIELA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27141827 |
GONZALEZ MALENO JECSON ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23998114 |
PARUTA ROSIANNY CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14432352 |
PARUTA CAGUANA JESUS RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12979671 |
CHACIN MATA JOSE RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15797912 |
GIMENEZ PULIDO DEIBY ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11286102 |
CASANOVA BARRETO EDELMIRA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8242676 |
FLAMES DE ANDRADE ERMELINDA DE LOURDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8228575 |
CAIGUA TAYUPO BRIANI CELESTINO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8216069 |
CAGUANA REYES CLARA ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22754653 |
COVA LACAU JOANDRE OSWALDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31112038 |
GUAICARA MORENO MILIANNY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19457571 |
TAYUPO CAGUANA YULETZI NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11422729 |
GARCIA EUCLIDES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15874172 |
CARRILLO ROMERO OSWALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8294171 |
CAGUANA GARCIA ROXY ROSANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13368177 |
CADAMO MATA ANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19169471 |
TAYUPO RODRIGUEZ ANA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8249973 |
HERNANDEZ MONTEVERDE YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8251474 |
CACHARUCO CUMANA CARMEN RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8257968 |
FIGUERA GOMEZ MARIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16926791 |
GUARACHE RIVERO JOSE RAMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8226489 |
GUAIQUIRIAN GUACUTO YURAIMA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15705787 |
BELTRAN GONZALEZ LEIDY ARACELIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17537187 |
BETANCOURT REYES SUJEILY MARIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8238595 |
RONDON DE CARMONA YOVANINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25892098 |
GARCIA PIÑA ROYLISMAR DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8259789 |
CHILE MARTINEZ EUCLIDES SIMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16069694 |
GUAICARA MARTINEZ JUAN GABRIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15705685 |
MEJIAS LEON BAUDILIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8205486 |
AMATIMA ALEN ROSA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8329286 |
LEON BOTOMO CARMEN SABINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8273189 |
RONDON TOVAR ADELIS ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12980186 |
MORALES ARRIOJAS CARELINA LUISA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25860687 |
CAGUANA GARCIA MARIA GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8277083 |
PARIS PEREZ ANDRES JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20636682 |
CARAGUICHE MARTINEZ GEORGINA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8275692 |
CAGUANA CHAURAN ALIDA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8244681 |
LANDAETA MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8244381 |
PERICAGUAN NELVA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15155081 |
AVILA HERNANDEZ ORLHAYDE ROSSINI CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8283785 |
MADRID CASTILLO MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8293196 |
DIAZ JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8244797 |
BATTAGLIA PEREZ AGUSTIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25623794 |
RODRIGUEZ ANGEL LIONER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23998088 |
AGUILARTE LUIS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17537293 |
BROWN BERRA ANGIE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15707284 |
CONOTO ANTOIMA DAVID VLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14615588 |
JHONS VARGAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15317590 |
NATERA EMILIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14910278 |
MULATO JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |