CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8242707 |
RAMIREZ BRAVO THAIDE RAMONA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8258812 |
URBINA DE AREVALO DAMELIS DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13056211 |
MARCANO TABATA MARTA LAURA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8290013 |
ARQUIADEZ HERNANDEZ HECTOR LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8204512 |
GUAREGUA DE LOVERA YUMARY CELESTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12979412 |
LAFFON BORGES YOEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10296702 |
ACOSTA FIGUERA ERNESTO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27505105 |
CEDEÑO PEREZ MAYERLIN DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8268510 |
AZOCAR BELLO MIGUEL ESAUD
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8297114 |
AGUILERA ALEX SIMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10510902 |
CONDE BELLO YAELIS COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16253711 |
GONZALEZ PARICA ANA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8328206 |
LOPEZ BELLO MARITZA DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22840303 |
TOVAR PADUANAS GLACERI CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8254103 |
RIVERO MADRID BLAS RAIMUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16789113 |
ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ ENNIS MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24146312 |
MADRID DE VENEGAS LISANIA YAKELIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8279000 |
GUANARES NUÑEZ ROBERT JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16925400 |
PINTO MEDINA JOSE VICENTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15706108 |
GUEVARA ARAY MAYELYS DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13163110 |
CHARACOTO GUAIPO LUISA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8232000 |
CADAMO CACILDA DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11424611 |
RODRIGUEZ FARIAS YUDMARY GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8299304 |
AVILE DE ABI AL MOUNA YENITZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13766312 |
SALAZAR MARTINEZ PEDRO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17360500 |
NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8232213 |
CAMPOS MEJIAS MARISOL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18280610 |
MALAVE VILLAMIZAR SAMUEL MOISES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17222507 |
BERNAEZ QUIÑONES MARIBY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14632104 |
ARA DE RODRIGUEZ KAREN MARIBETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26237627 |
IGUALGUANA GUZMAN ANDRIU MOISES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8288327 |
MEDINA YANET DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11659429 |
NORIEGA LOZADA ALEXANDER ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16069826 |
HERRERA MARIÑO MARVIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8232928 |
PEREZ NARCISO RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19839729 |
RIVAS LUNAR JOSE RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13165715 |
MALAVE VICTOR DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23518115 |
SALAZAR URBINA SILVIA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27578228 |
BASTARDO SEGURA LUZ MAURYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15417229 |
MARCANO DE HERNANDEZ DAYANNIS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10869117 |
CALDERA EUCEBIO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24226029 |
SILANO TINEO MILVIELYS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17902819 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ RAILEN ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13166218 |
MILLAN TABARE BERTHA LAURIANI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17691821 |
PEREZ NIÑO WILLIAN JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14082028 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ EDDY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13689925 |
MAGO DE GUEVARA LUDEMNI THARIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8315323 |
RICKHI FLORES KHEDAR ELISEO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25774225 |
SALGADO GALLEGO CARLIS JOHANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14855116 |
BENITEZ GUEVARA AURELIO ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8246626 |
GUAREGUA YURAIMA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11201428 |
SALCEDO BUSTILLO JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21613615 |
CALZADILLA PARUTA MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8240416 |
SANTOYO ANGEL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16927225 |
AREVALO URBINA ANAKARY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8261319 |
MEJIAS MORALES HAYDEE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8275221 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ YULY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8292821 |
GUERRA TOCUYO MARIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15551019 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAMANCA ANGEL LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14320320 |
LOZADA MEJIAS GERMANIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27301237 |
GONZALEZ MIRANDA ANGEL LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18923234 |
TELLO VARGAS MARIA GABRIELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13710740 |
SALAZAR VELASQUEZ CARMEN MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17730939 |
MARTINEZ RUEDA GERALDIN MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18825844 |
SANTIL INES MISLANNY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18462531 |
PEREZ AZOCAR ELENA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16490935 |
RIVAS GARCIA RAIMEL ERNESTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19611942 |
BARCELO LOZADA DANIELA INDIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8279434 |
MELO MENDEZ ANGEL HUMBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21172640 |
VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ STEFANY ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27226232 |
MARQUEZ SUAREZ YANETZY CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8229035 |
LOPEZ ZERPA HIRMA TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8254231 |
GOMEZ BRITO EDITH DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8272941 |
RIVERO GONZALEZ DULCE MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25301437 |
MANARICUTO JIMENEZ RICARDO ARTURO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19961545 |
CASTRO JIMENEZ EDUARDO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23734333 |
CARVAJAL RAMOS LUZMARY CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11603539 |
FIGUERA LISMARY YARIT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19169933 |
CASTILLO SARMIENTO MILEYDIS REBECA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12979938 |
MARQUEZ FREITES ALI ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22840637 |
GARCIA GUERRA CARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19169640 |
MARCANO CORDERO IVANA STEPHAINE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24666634 |
KLEIN ZABALA LEONARDO MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18766736 |
YANEZ MARTINEZ JOSE NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18127332 |
OROCOPEY MENDEZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17729135 |
ALVAREZ TIAPA MIRFRAN ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31112633 |
RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS ANGEL LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8247435 |
HERNANDEZ RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20634845 |
FUENTES MEJIAS FELIX JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20340236 |
HUERTA GOMEZ JUAN EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17275048 |
HERNANDEZ MAITAN OMAR RENE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19673462 |
BRITO CAMPOS BENNYS EDITH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15873966 |
VELIZ SANCHEZ ANDREINA RUX
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8262967 |
TORRES LOUREMY TRINIDAD
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13165257 |
VELASQUEZ CUMANA ANAEIZ DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14620766 |
URBANEJA OLIVEROS ELLUZ DALIMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24983653 |
SOLORZANO SANDOVAL MIGUEL ERNESTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26434664 |
FUENTES ORTEGA ANA ESTHER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23998268 |
RODRIGUEZ GUANARE GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20446063 |
DAZZA FREITES GREGORY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19839762 |
LAREZ BERICOTO JOSE RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16797650 |
IRIZA TRINIDAD VICTOR JULIAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13913564 |
SALAZAR BELLORIN MIRNA EDELMIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17900147 |
ARCILA ESTRADA ALI ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17901363 |
VARGAS HERNANDEZ NEOMAR RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20340557 |
DIAZ CAMPERO ROBERT ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19457146 |
YAGUARACUTO GUAREGUA ESTHER MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19611456 |
LEO AGUACHE SANTIAGO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21613854 |
LINARES PEREZ ERICK ALI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15706366 |
VILLALOBOS XIOMARA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23998466 |
VIZCAINO JIMENEZ FRANKLIN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27505651 |
MATA MARTINEZ ALEJANDRA NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16925551 |
IVIMAS RODRIGUEZ YEANNY LUZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15707068 |
SIFONTES JIMENEZ ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16252065 |
MARIN MARCANO FRANCELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20505754 |
TUAREZ PINEDA KENIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21067947 |
DIAZ RONDON BRIGITTE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14102458 |
GUERRA MILDRED
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26520348 |
VAZQUEZ CHIVICO YANETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28593464 |
TINEO VIÑA EMIR DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12888476 |
FIGUERA VALERIO JHONNY ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12914869 |
CARMONA VASQUEZ BLANCA MARLENI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15779485 |
MORENO BARRETO JHIXON ISAIAS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19651390 |
ARCILA MENDOZA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13369598 |
PARACARE ARELIS JUDITH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13164970 |
GUTIERREZ PEREZ ANAIS COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24519192 |
PERICAGUAN YAGUARAN MARIELY JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17729371 |
SOLANO YSMELY JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27591886 |
GUERRERO VILLAFRANCA GABRIELA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16484174 |
SALAZAR VARGAS ROSSINY DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17901073 |
CANARIO LOPEZ EDGAR RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11679981 |
VALDEZ TAYUPO PEDRO VICENTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19456996 |
FERMIN MEJIAS MARIA VIRGINIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10882275 |
ZAPATA DELIA EPIFANIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15875496 |
BURGOS JOSUE ISRAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26237593 |
HERNANDEZ FUENTES GENESIS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13053179 |
SERRANO JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27825573 |
BERRA SIFONTES IVANA VALENTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8236190 |
MARCANO DE TABARE MILAGROS GUADALUPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19674895 |
GONZALEZ PINZON CRUZ MARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26751988 |
PARAQUEIMO CARMONA LUIS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15707077 |
RIVERO MATA FRANK GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17359477 |
GUANARES NUÑEZ YENIFER CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19730375 |
DOMINGUEZ SALAZAR FRANCISCO LEOPOLDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24226298 |
MENDOZA GUANARE NELSON RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20636883 |
QUINTANA LOZADA GLADYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15155079 |
MATA COVA HOWARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11563381 |
TINEO MILLAN NORMAN JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16253276 |
PARICA TAYUPO YOSELIN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28069881 |
VIERA GUACARAN KELVIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |